Kyffhäuserbund e.V. Seite 114 Bundesvergleichsschießen 2007 | ||||||
Ergebnisliste | ||||||
Disziplin: Sportpistole GK | ||||||
Damen Mannschaft | ||||||
1 | Stöcken | Niederelbe | 784 | |||
Damen Einzel | ||||||
1 | Eichler, Jessica | Stöcken | Niederelbe | 275 | ||
2 | Weiß, Brigitte | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 262 | ||
3 | Nass,Sybille | Stöcken | Niederelbe | 261 | ||
4 | König, Andrea | Schafstedt | Schleswig-Holstein | 254 | ||
5 | Rux, Stefanie | Stöcken | Niederelbe | 248 | ||
Schützen Mannschaft | ||||||
1 | Siegen | Westfalen-Lippe | 800 | |||
2 | Neuhausena.d.Fildern | Baden-Württemberg | 790 | |||
3 | Winsen/Aller | Niedersachsen | 782 | |||
4 | Stöcken | Niederelbe | 735 | |||
5 | Kühlenfels/Waidach | Bayern | 641 | |||
Schützen Einzel | ||||||
1 | Donath, Remus | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 269 | ||
2 | Dilgert, Marco | Siegen | Westfalen-Lippe | 267 | ||
3 | Ladage, Günter | Arolsen/Mengeringh | Hessen | 263 | ||
4 | Eichler, Michael | Stöcken | Niederelbe | 262 | ||
5 | Ohlhoff, Markus | Winsen/Aller | Niedersachsen | 258 | ||
6 | Gabriel, Stefan | Speikern/Neukirchen | Bayern | 258 | ||
7 | Ewert, Bernd | Bienenbüttel | Niederelbe | 257 | ||
8 | Niemann, Rainer | Stöcken | Niederelbe | 256 | ||
9 | Schmitt,Stefan | Morbach | Rheinland-Pfalz | 255 | ||
10 | Arnold, Wilhelm | Kühlenfels/Waidach | Bayern | 254 | ||
11 | Würflein, Norbert | Dietenhofen | Bayern | 241 | ||
12 | Ortloff,Jens | Sondheim | Bayern | 234 | ||
13 | Schmitt, Arne | Kiel-Hassee-Russee | Schleswig-Holstein | 231 | ||
14 | Witthohn, Helge | Wöhrden | Schleswig-Holstein | 228 | ||
15 | Wöhling, Torben | Stöcken | Niederelbe | 217 | ||
16 | Brendel, Kilian | Kühlenfels/Waidach | Bayern | 213 | ||
Damen-Alt Einzel | ||||||
1 | Franke,Petra | Waldsassen | Bayern | 231 | ||
2 | Will, Gisela | Leese | Niedersachsen | 224 | ||
Seite 115 | ||||||
Alt Mannschaft | ||||||
1 | Weißenohe | Bayern | 793 | |||
2 | Cölbe | Hessen | 770 | |||
3 | Oppenwehe | Westfalen-Lippe | 754 | |||
4 | Neuhausena.d.Fildern | Baden-Württemberg | 753 | |||
5 | Husum-Rödemis | Schleswig-Holstein | 752 | |||
6 | Essinghausen | Südh.-Braunschweig | 742 | |||
7 | Nennslingen | Bayern | 741 | |||
Alt Einzel | ||||||
1 | Bankstahl, Stefan | Siegen | Westfalen-Lippe | 283 | ||
2 | Weine, Michael | Eicklingen | Niedersachsen | 273 | ||
3 | Kopp, Roland | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 272 | ||
4 | Homberger, Klaus | Arolsen/Mengeringh | Hessen | 271 | ||
5 | Brede, Georg | Cölbe | Hessen | 267 | ||
6 | Juranek,Roland | Nennslingen | Bayern | 267 | ||
7 | Damme, Manfred | Landau | Hessen | 267 | ||
8 | Bürig, Thomas | Essinghausen | Südh.-Braunschweig | 266 | ||
9 | Plothe, Bernd | Essinghausen | Südh.-Braunschweig | 265 | ||
10 | Predel, Hans-Gerhard | Güster | Schleswig-Holstein | 264 | ||
11 | Bauersch,Ingo | Rheidt | Nordrhein | 264 | ||
12 | Wlotzka,Klaus-Dieter | Heppenheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 263 | ||
13 | Kuschel,Heinz | Dietenhofen | Bayern | 262 | ||
14 | Rittirsch,Werner | Nennslingen | Bayern | 261 | ||
15 | Eidam, Wolfgang | Cölbe | Hessen | 261 | ||
16 | Biljes, Siegfried | Oppenwehe | Westfalen-Lippe | 260 | ||
17 | Kuschmann, Roland | Heere | Südh.-Braunschweig | 259 | ||
18 | Terock, Bernd | Kühlenfels/Waidach | Bayern | 259 | ||
19 | Schröder, Jürgen | Husum-Rödemis | Schleswig-Holstein | 258 | ||
20 | Wallerer, Roland | Fritzlar | Hessen | 257 | ||
21 | Volpini, Andreas | Winsen/Aller | Niedersachsen | 257 | ||
22 | Mladjen, Milan | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 256 | ||
23 | Weber,Manfred | Weißenohe | Bayern | 255 | ||
24 | Bezold, Reinold | Neunkirchen | Bayern | 252 | ||
25 | Lifka, Markus | Trier ehem. Ari | Rheinland-Pfalz | 252 | ||
26 | Kloos, Lothar | Heere | Südh.-Braunschweig | 251 | ||
27 | Cramer, Peter | Siegen | Westfalen-Lippe | 250 | ||
28 | Franke,Dieter | Waldsassen | Bayern | 248 | ||
29 | Hahn, Thomas | Cölbe | Hessen | 242 | ||
30 | Lorig,Anton | Trierehem.Ari | Rheinland-Pfalz | 232 | ||
31 | Schnack, Wolfgang | Owschlag-Brekendorf | Schleswig-Holstein | 229 | ||
32 | Pauls, Willi | Husum- Rödemis | Schleswig-Holstein | 219 | ||
33 | Platt, Roland | Rednitzhembach | Bayern | 215 | ||
34 | Führer,Harald | Rednitzhembach | Bayern | 215 | ||
35 | Redemann, Jörg | Essinghausen | Südh.-Braunschweig | 211 | ||
Seite 116 | ||||||
Damen-Senioren Einzel | ||||||
1 | Hubmacher,Karin | Brennberg | Bayern | 266 | ||
Senioren Mannschaft | ||||||
1 | RehrenA/O | Niedersachsen | 754 | |||
Senioren Einzel | ||||||
1 | Schäfer,Michael | Weißenohe | Bayern | 292 | ||
2 | Pares, Michael | Wißgoldingen | Baden-Württemberg | 281 | ||
3 | Stehl, Harald | Leimsfeld | Hessen | 268 | ||
4 | Wöhler, Manfred | Winsen/Aller | Niedersachsen | 267 | ||
5 | Duplois, Peter | Wrexen | Hessen | 265 | ||
6 | Frey,Günter | Heppenheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 261 | ||
7 | Koch-Franke, Wolfgang | Neukirchen | Schleswig-Holstein | 260 | ||
8 | Heiden, Lothar | Rehren A/O | Niedersachsen | 259 | ||
9 | Kostka, Karl-Heinz | Elvershausen | Südh.-Braunschweig | 259 | ||
10 | Schwarz, Gerald | Bergatreute | Baden-Württemberg | 258 | ||
11 | Rüll, Heinz-Werner | Overberge-Lerche-Rott | Westfalen-Lippe | 258 | ||
12 | Loboda, Johann | Gifhorn | Niedersachsen | 257 | ||
13 | Bock, Dieter | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 257 | ||
14 | Linke, Hartmut | Velden | Bayern | 257 | ||
15 | Sprado, Günter | Oppenwehe | Westfalen-Lippe | 256 | ||
16 | Horinek, Rolf | Krautheim | Baden-Württemberg | 256 | ||
17 | Witthohn, Peter | Wöhrden | Schleswig-Holstein | 256 | ||
18 | Lampe, Wilfried | Rehren A/O | Niedersachsen | 256 | ||
19 | Wulf, Udo | Müden/Aller | Niedersachsen | 256 | ||
20 | Heckl,Horst | Kelbra | Sachsen-Anhalt | 249 | ||
21 | Mack, Helmut | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 249 | ||
22 | Kelz,Georg | Weißenohe | Bayern | 246 | ||
23 | Greschek, Horst | Landau | Hessen | 242 | ||
24 | Rohrsen, Siegfried | Rehren A/O | Niedersachsen | 239 | ||
25 | Fröhlich, Günter | Oppenwehe | Westfalen-Lippe | 238 | ||
26 | Haßdenteufel,Franz-Pe | Wackernheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 236 | ||
27 | Lietz, Hartwig | Mehlbek | Schleswig-Holstein | 233 | ||
28 | Maier, Norbert | Kühlenfels/Waidach | Bayern | 232 | ||
29 | Redieske, Detlev | Schafstedt | Schleswig-Holstein | 229 | ||
30 | Luczak,Wolfgang | Rheurdt | Nordrhein | 227 | ||
31 | Winter,Karl | Nennslingen | Bayern | 213 | ||
32 | Froböse, Peter | Bienenbüttel | Niederelbe | 207 | ||
Damen-Veteranen Einzel | ||||||
1 | Spitzkopf, Gisela | Stolzenau/ W. | Niedersachsen | 267 | ||
2 | Weinreich, Gisela | Müden/Örtze | Niedersachsen | 266 | ||
Seite 117 | ||||||
Veteranen Mannschaft | ||||||
1 | Neuhausena.d.Fildern | Baden-Württemberg | 761 | |||
2 | Veerßen | Niederelbe | 748 | |||
3 | Wackernheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 702 | |||
Veteranen Einzel | ||||||
1 | Schult, Hartmut | Müden/Örtze | Niedersachsen | 277 | ||
2 | Brosche, Walter | Husum-Rödemis | Schleswig-Holstein | 275 | ||
3 | Naß, Helmut | Leimsfeld | Hessen | 272 | ||
4 | Öttinger, Erich | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 264 | ||
5 | Kraft,Paul | Sachsen | Bayern | 261 | ||
6 | Heller, Manfred | Osloß | Niedersachsen | 258 | ||
7 | Römer,Harald | Veerßen | Niederelbe | 257 | ||
8 | Ohl, Werner | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 256 | ||
9 | Byzio, Gerhard | Gifhorn | Niedersachsen | 254 | ||
10 | Schweig, Gerhard | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 253 | ||
11 | Ziege, Gerd Rainer | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 252 | ||
12 | Bulling,Karl | Wackernheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 251 | ||
13 | Schmidt,Tilo | Wackernheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 251 | ||
14 | Conrad,Hans-Joachim | Veerßen | Niederelbe | 249 | ||
15 | Reinshausen,Jürgen | Bennungen | Sachsen-Anhalt | 245 | ||
16 | Schulze,Hans-Jürgen | Kelbra | Sachsen-Anhalt | 244 | ||
17 | Hassinger,Theo | Heidesheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 242 | ||
18 | Birner,Karl sen. | Waldsassen | Bayern | 240 | ||
19 | Grothe, Karl-Heinz | Mustin | Schleswig-Holstein | 235 | ||
20 | Binder, Hans | Neuhausen | Baden-Württemberg | 233 | ||
21 | Mohr, Günter | Mehlbek | Schleswig-Holstein | 228 | ||
22 | Schmelter,Manfred | Fuhrmannsreuth | Bayern | 227 | ||
23 | Hassinger,Werner | Heidesheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 226 | ||
Altveteranen Einzel | ||||||
1 | Farwig, Enno | Hoitlingen | Südh.-Braunschweig | 249 | ||
2 | Thiessen,Udo | Veerßen | Niederelbe | 242 | ||
3 | Mebus,Herbert | Wackernheim | Rheinland-Pfalz | 200 | ||
Versehrte I Einzel | ||||||
1 | Euhus, Hans-Christian | Müden/Örtze | Niedersachsen | 267 | ||
2 | Worf, Bernd | Heere | Südh.-Braunschweig | 259 | ||
3 | Graf, Jürgen | Weingarten | Baden-Württemberg | 244 |