|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund e.V. Seite 86 Bundesvergleichsschießen 2007 |
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
Disziplin: Kleinkaliber aufgelegt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grothe, Birke |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
2 |
Rotter, Kerstin |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
3 |
Boost, Tina-Marie |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
4 |
Neumann, Janine |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
5 |
Lüttkopf, Wiltrud |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
249 |
|
|
6 |
Schwien, Saskia |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
|
7 |
Geske, Janine |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
|
8 |
Sagner, Jessica |
Edewecht |
OKB |
245 |
|
|
9 |
Scharf,Stefanie |
Birkenfeld |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
239 |
|
|
10 |
Huber, Jana |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
|
11 |
Manicke, Tatjana |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
237 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen Jungen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berel |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
746 |
|
|
2 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
717 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bielefeld,Julian |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
273 |
|
|
2 |
Vajen, Benjamin |
Kirchwalsede |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
|
3 |
Hilmer, Moritz |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
|
4 |
Lenkautzki, Patrick |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
|
5 |
Zorn, Thomas |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
|
6 |
Mahn, Leif |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
7 |
Wiese, Andreas |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
8 |
Meier, Pascal |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
259 |
|
|
9 |
Schwedt,Patrick |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
255 |
|
|
10 |
Marquardt, Jan |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254 |
|
|
11 |
Hamann, Robert |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
252 |
|
|
12 |
Meyer, Jannick |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
249 |
|
|
13 |
Witzendorf, Jan-Michael |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
249 |
|
|
14 |
Schaper, René |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
248 |
|
|
15 |
Kuck, Niclas |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
238 |
|
|
16 |
Jeß, Helge |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
231 |
|
|
17 |
Schnack, Erik |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen Mädchen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandlingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
833 |
|
|
2 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
829 |
|
|
|
Seite 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hoppe, Katharina |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
2 |
Möller, Ina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
3 |
Peters, Ines |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
4 |
Schulze, Martina |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
269 |
|
|
5 |
Grundhöfer, Julia |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
6 |
Kasch, Fenja |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
233 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen Jungen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
792 |
|
|
2 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
791 |
|
|
3 |
Weddingstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
771 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vauth, Maximilian |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
2 |
Zorn, Stefan |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
3 |
Grothe, Welf |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
4 |
Wedekind, Jan |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
|
5 |
Gröhn, Max |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
|
6 |
Schreiber,Tobias |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
268 |
|
|
7 |
Wiebe,Alexander |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
268 |
|
|
8 |
Ziegler, Marco |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
9 |
Danger, Hauke |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
|
10 |
Kaulen, Hinnerk |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
11 |
Harwardt, Björn |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
257 |
|
|
12 |
Kniesberg, Christian |
Tangstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
|
|
13 |
Behrens, Florian |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250 |
|
|
14 |
Feig, Lars |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
249 |
|
|
15 |
Dithmer, Eike |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
|
16 |
Lorenzen, Ole |
Tangstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
818 |
|
|
2 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
816 |
|
|
3 |
Edewecht |
|
OKB |
761 |
|
|
4 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
755 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klier, Dana |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
2 |
Katzur, Melanie |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
287 |
|
|
3 |
Reinfeldt, Marlies |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
96 |
|
4 |
Peplow, Elke |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
94 |
|
5 |
Weiß, Claudia |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
Seite 88 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Spiekermann,Agnes |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
274 |
|
|
7 |
Rinne, Katharina |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
|
8 |
Baumann, Andrea |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
9 |
Breier, Nina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
10 |
Weiß, Kerstin |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
|
11 |
Grötzschel,Stefanie |
Cappeln |
OKB |
267 |
|
|
12 |
Langbehn, Tanja |
Kühren |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
13 |
Thrun, Julia |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
266 |
|
|
14 |
Ebmeyer, Birgit |
Cappeln |
OKB |
253 |
|
|
15 |
Rottschäfer, Tanja |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
237 |
|
|
16 |
Ruttka, Tatjana |
Elsfleth |
OKB |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
852 |
|
|
2 |
Wiedensahl |
|
Niedersachsen |
849 |
|
|
3 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
843 |
|
|
4 |
Wilstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
832 |
|
|
5 |
Sandlingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
814 |
|
|
6 |
Edewecht |
|
OKB |
775 |
|
|
7 |
Sondheim |
|
Bayern |
735 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hävemeier, Thomas |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
2 |
Rüll, Sascha |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287 |
|
|
3 |
Panzer, Andreas |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
4 |
von Rüden, Christian |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
5 |
Weiß, Timo |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
6 |
Preuß, Martin |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
7 |
Ahlers, Frank |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
8 |
Dreeßen, Jörg |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
9 |
Stödter, Thomas |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
10 |
Köster, Michael |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
11 |
Wenzlawski,Michael |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
272 |
|
|
12 |
Graebert, Thorsten |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
|
13 |
Steffens, Mario |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
14 |
Krüger, Robin |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
|
15 |
Backhaus, Gregor |
Cappeln |
OKB |
265 |
|
|
16 |
Oesterwinter,Björn |
Wipperfürth |
Nordrhein |
264 |
|
|
17 |
Eilers,Manfred |
Edewecht |
OKB |
261 |
|
|
18 |
Ernst, Maik |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
255 |
|
|
19 |
Sünger,Sven |
Wipperfürth |
Nordrhein |
254 |
|
|
20 |
Dietterle, Andreas |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
252 |
|
|
21 |
Riegbusch, Michael |
Loy-Barghorn |
OKB |
248 |
|
|
22 |
Hagemann,Rene |
Elsfleth |
OKB |
241 |
|
|
23 |
Sekora,Jürgen |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
229 |
|
|
24 |
Brinkmann, Jürgen |
Süd E`Fehn |
OKB |
221 |
|
|
|
Seite 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mustin |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
831 |
|
|
2 |
RehrenA/O |
|
Niedersachsen |
828 |
|
|
3 |
Wiedensahl |
|
Niedersachsen |
826 |
|
|
4 |
Häningsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
810 |
|
|
5 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
800 |
|
|
6 |
Weddingstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
791 |
|
|
7 |
Winsen/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
787 |
|
|
8 |
Oyten |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
786 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grothe, Ute |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
2 |
Schenk, Wiebcke |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
285 |
|
|
3 |
Krömpel, Adelheid |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
96 |
|
4 |
Echost, Ines-Astrid |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
94 |
|
5 |
Mensching, Ortrud |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
6 |
Rohde, Andrea |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
7 |
Danger, Anke |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
8 |
Naumann, Ingrid |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
9 |
Lorenz, Petra |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
10 |
Rüll, Vera |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
276 |
|
|
11 |
Ziegler,Susanne |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
275 |
|
|
12 |
Volpini, Martina |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
13 |
Naujock, Heidi |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
14 |
Kaulen, Gabriele |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
|
15 |
Kuske, Sabine |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
16 |
Spaude, Martina |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
|
17 |
Wilkening, Iris |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
|
18 |
Sagner,Erika |
Edewecht |
OKB |
263 |
|
|
19 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
20 |
Langer, Beate |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
21 |
Dr.Roberts-Dörnfeld,Ursula |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
262 |
|
|
22 |
Willenberg,Sabine |
Elsfleth |
OKB |
258 |
|
|
23 |
Betcher, Kirstin |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
|
24 |
Schulze, Gesine |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
258 |
|
|
25 |
Bade, Heike |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
26 |
Dirks,Petra |
Edewecht |
OKB |
253 |
|
|
27 |
Köper,Karin |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
856 |
|
|
2 |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
851 |
|
|
3 |
Häningsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
846 |
|
|
4 |
Meinsen-Warber |
|
Niedersachsen |
839 |
|
|
5 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
832 |
|
|
|
Seite 90 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
828 |
|
|
7 |
Weddingstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
824 |
|
|
8 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
821 |
|
|
9 |
Hohenlockstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
811 |
|
|
10 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
805 |
|
|
11 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
798 |
|
|
12 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
795 |
|
|
13 |
Suterode |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
779 |
|
|
14 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
773 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
2 |
Krömpel, Harald |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
3 |
Bläßer, Manfred |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
4 |
Kocksch, Andreas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
286 |
|
|
5 |
Rohde, Friedmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
6 |
Mundt, Hans-Carsten |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
7 |
Meyer, Dietmar |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
|
8 |
Kühn, Roland |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
|
9 |
Raukohl, Walter |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
|
10 |
Schwedt,Andrè |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
282 |
|
|
11 |
Klamoor, Jürgen |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
12 |
Schöniger, Andreas |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
13 |
Alps, Andreas |
Ahnsbeck |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
14 |
Krömpel, Ditmar |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
279 |
|
|
15 |
Jaroschewitz, Frank |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
16 |
Jasper, Eggert |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
17 |
Spiekermann,Ralf |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
278 |
|
|
18 |
Reingardt, Dietmar |
Dassensen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277 |
|
|
19 |
Hinrichs, Bernd |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
20 |
Wedekind, Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
21 |
Waldeck, Peter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
22 |
Könemann, Achim |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
|
23 |
Rusteberg, Karl-Heinz |
Suterode |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
274 |
|
|
24 |
Kuschmann, Roland |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
274 |
|
|
25 |
Neimes,Markus |
Graach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
273 |
|
|
26 |
Heß, Jörn |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
27 |
Jakobmeyer, Axel |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
273 |
|
|
28 |
Wilkening, Dirk |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
29 |
Specht,Wolfgang |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
273 |
|
|
30 |
Sudmann, Ralf |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
272 |
|
|
31 |
Hagensen,Ronald |
Posthausen |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
271 |
|
|
32 |
Hollm, Gerd |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
33 |
Schöndube, Klaus-Dieter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
|
34 |
Struck, Robert |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
35 |
Ritter, Manfred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
|
36 |
Kloos, Lothar |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
269 |
|
|
|
Seite 91 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Schmidt, Günter |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
269 |
|
|
38 |
Schmidt, Joachim |
Owschlag- Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
39 |
Peplow, Rüdiger |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
40 |
Dirks,Ralf |
Edewecht |
OKB |
268 |
|
|
41 |
Hahn,Norbert |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
268 |
|
|
42 |
Kirstein,Horst |
BadZwischenahn |
OKB |
267 |
|
|
43 |
Grasfeder, Jens |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
44 |
Köper, Klaus |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
266 |
|
|
45 |
Kasch, Jörn |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
46 |
Springer, Fred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
266 |
|
|
47 |
Meyer,Martin |
Cappeln |
OKB |
262 |
|
|
48 |
Bohne, Gerd |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
260 |
|
|
49 |
Schierholz, Oliver |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
259 |
|
|
50 |
Kopecny, Raimund |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
257 |
|
|
51 |
Jakobs,Paul |
Graach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
251 |
|
|
52 |
Sagner,Frank |
Edewecht |
OKB |
246 |
|
|
53 |
Weingärtner, Jürgen |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
238 |
|
|
54 |
Naujock, Stefan |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
230 |
|
|
55 |
Helbing,Uwe |
BadFrankenhausen |
Thüringen |
220 |
|
|
56 |
Mangold, Martin |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Middels |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
804 |
|
|
2 |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
797 |
|
|
3 |
Holzhausen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
795 |
|
|
4 |
Steinbergen/Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
750 |
|
|
5 |
Süd-Efehn |
|
OKB |
658 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kohlsaat, Maria |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
2 |
Heiden, Christine |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
96 |
|
3 |
Hävemeier, Anita |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
95 |
|
4 |
Esselmann,Edith |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
280 |
94 |
|
5 |
Vorrath, Wilma |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
279 |
|
|
6 |
Farrell, Gabriele |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
7 |
Kulla, Gerdine |
Middels |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
275 |
|
|
8 |
Path, Sybille |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
9 |
Clasen, Bärbel |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
10 |
Alke, Dorothea |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
11 |
Stadtler, Rosemarie |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
|
12 |
Fuchs, Anneli |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
13 |
Kohlsaat, Regina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
14 |
Drews, Brigitte |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
15 |
Flor, Gertrud |
Weser-Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
266 |
|
|
16 |
Eilts,Hermine |
Middels |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
266 |
|
|
17 |
Binar, Gisela |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
|
Seite 92 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ostendorf,Michaela |
Borbeck |
OKB |
265 |
|
|
19 |
Rath, Astrid |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
265 |
|
|
20 |
Bruns,Sigrid |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
264 |
|
|
21 |
Schnitger,Helga |
Seefeld |
OKB |
264 |
|
|
22 |
Riedel,Elke |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
263 |
|
|
23 |
Wrage, Regina |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
|
24 |
Brinkmann,Inge |
Hude |
OKB |
260 |
|
|
25 |
Kappel, Evelin |
Dransfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
258 |
|
|
26 |
Tofall, Sieglinde |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
258 |
|
|
27 |
Weingärtner, Ramona |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
258 |
|
|
29 |
Batke, Elfriede |
Cappeln |
OKB |
256 |
|
|
30 |
Busch, Marianne |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
253 |
|
|
31 |
Klemme, Gabriele |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
250 |
|
|
32 |
Rinne, Heike |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
250 |
|
|
33 |
Kloos, Elvira |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
249 |
|
|
34 |
Mohr,Angelika |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
248 |
|
|
35 |
Köpke, Lisa |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
|
36 |
Albers, Ingrid |
Süd E`Fehn |
OKB |
239 |
|
|
37 |
Viergutz, Hannelore |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
|
38 |
Möhlenbruck,Ursel |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
237 |
|
|
39 |
Garzke, Barbara |
Cappeln |
OKB |
235 |
|
|
40 |
Fenske,Renate |
Süd-E-Fehn |
OKB |
217 |
|
|
41 |
Kleen, Erika |
Süd E`Fehn |
OKB |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
848 |
|
|
2 |
Leese |
|
Niedersachsen |
847 |
|
|
3 |
Leimsfeld |
|
Hessen |
842 |
|
|
4 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
834 |
|
|
5 |
Häningsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
831 |
|
|
6 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
830 |
|
|
7 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
828 |
|
|
8 |
Ritterhude |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
822 |
|
|
9 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
815 |
|
|
10 |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
815 |
|
|
11 |
Hohenwestedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
806 |
|
|
12 |
Hordorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
798 |
|
|
13 |
Mehlbek |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
798 |
|
|
14 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
782 |
|
|
15 |
Horstedt |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
774 |
|
|
16 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
755 |
|
|
17 |
Weser-Gimte |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
754 |
|
|
18 |
Seefeld |
|
OKB |
713 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hein, Reimer |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
99 |
|
|
Seite 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Schneider, Bernd |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
291 |
96 |
|
3 |
Schwarz, Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
290 |
|
|
4 |
Wagner,Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
289 |
|
|
5 |
Schröder, Jochen |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
|
6 |
Will, Karl-Heinz |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
7 |
Hävemeier, Hartmut |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
8 |
Engelking, Helmut |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
9 |
Rüll, Heinz-Werner |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
285 |
|
|
10 |
Unnasch, Alfred |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
11 |
Kappel, Wolfgang |
Dransfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
12 |
Heitmann, Wolfgang |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
|
13 |
Lux, Günter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
14 |
Gutsche, Helmut |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
15 |
Krömpel, Klaus |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
16 |
Lietz, Hartwig |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
17 |
Spreen, Wilfried |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
18 |
Honemann, Werner |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
19 |
Petersen, Ingo |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
20 |
Henninghausen, Werner |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
279 |
|
|
21 |
Schulz, Horst-Dieter |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
|
22 |
von der Ahe, Heinrich |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
278 |
|
|
23 |
Wagner,Alfred |
Cappeln |
OKB |
278 |
|
|
24 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
25 |
Vogt,Johann |
Bokel |
OKB |
277 |
|
|
26 |
Müller, Rolf |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
277 |
|
|
27 |
Hockemeyer, Werner |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
28 |
Eich, Jürgen |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
29 |
Stadermann, Werner |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
276 |
|
|
30 |
Albrecht,Bernd |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
275 |
|
|
31 |
Brokmann, Gerd |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
32 |
Ebeling, Wilfried |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
|
33 |
Bruns, Werner |
Posthausen |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
274 |
|
|
34 |
Pöppe,Friedhelm |
Elsfleth |
OKB |
273 |
|
|
35 |
Bautz, Karl-Heinz |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
272 |
|
|
36 |
Beisert, Hans-Heinrich |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
37 |
Schade,Klaus |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
271 |
|
|
38 |
Kramer, Bernhard |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
270 |
|
|
39 |
Hoeldke, Klaus |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
270 |
|
|
40 |
Redieske, Detlev |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
|
41 |
Perez, Manuel |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
42 |
Siegel, Achim |
Weser-Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
269 |
|
|
43 |
Henning, Manfred |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
268 |
|
|
44 |
Flentge, Walter |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
|
45 |
Schakowsky, Hubert |
Hohenwestedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
46 |
Eichstädt, Alwin |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
263 |
|
|
47 |
Behrens, Johann-Joachim |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
262 |
|
|
48 |
Meyer, Manfred |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
262 |
|
|
49 |
Bruns,Heinz-Wilhelm |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
262 |
|
|
|
Seite 94 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Schneider, Rolf |
Suterode |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
262 |
|
|
51 |
Runge, Gerhard |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
52 |
Grötzschel, Helmut |
Cappeln |
OKB |
259 |
|
|
53 |
Ostendorf,Heinrich |
Borbeck |
OKB |
258 |
|
|
54 |
Jeßen, Johannes |
Hohenwestedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
257 |
|
|
55 |
Heckl,Horst |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
255 |
|
|
56 |
Stöck, Ernst-Wilhelm |
Weser-Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
253 |
|
|
57 |
May, Walter |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
251 |
|
|
58 |
Stock,Reinhard |
Borbeck |
OKB |
248 |
|
|
59 |
Sonnen, Jürgen |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
247 |
|
|
60 |
Schnitger,Norbert |
Seefeld |
OKB |
246 |
|
|
61 |
Naumann, Manfred |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
234 |
|
|
62 |
Flor, Horst |
Weser-Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
232 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
784 |
|
|
2 |
Heiligenhafen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
757 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Koldewei,Ingrid |
Posthausen |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
285 |
|
|
2 |
Honemann, Bärbel |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
3 |
Diemann, Gertrud |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
4 |
Andersen, Erika |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
5 |
Röhling, Johanna |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
|
Seite 79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dittmann, Irmgard |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
270 |
|
|
7 |
Wersig, Marita |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
8 |
Kruse, Renate |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
9 |
Coorßen,Marita |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
266 |
|
|
10 |
Kripke, Marianne |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
11 |
Schmidt, Christa |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
12 |
Müller, Christel |
Bokel |
OKB |
264 |
|
|
13 |
Müller,Inge-Marie |
Middels |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
263 |
|
|
14 |
Becker,Gertrud |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
261 |
|
|
15 |
Vocht, Sonngard |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
259 |
|
|
16 |
Gutsche, Gitta |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
|
17 |
Jess, Erika |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
257 |
|
|
18 |
Wübker, Ilse |
Hude |
OKB |
256 |
|
|
19 |
Wolf, Doris |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
256 |
|
|
20 |
Stashelm, Helga |
Preußisch Oldendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
255 |
|
|
21 |
Tornau, Karla |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
|
22 |
Stubbenhagen, Evelin |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
250 |
|
|
23 |
Bargmann,Helga |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
243 |
|
|
24 |
Müller,Annemarie |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
242 |
|
|
25 |
Sagner,Inge |
Edewecht |
OKB |
242 |
|
|
|
Seite 95 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Kripke, Lotti |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
239 |
|
|
27 |
Bohling, Ute |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
842 |
|
|
2 |
KV Mustin-Krummesse |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
835 |
|
|
3 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
831 |
|
|
4 |
Engensen |
|
Niedersachsen |
824 |
|
|
5 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
810 |
|
|
6 |
Heere |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
793 |
|
|
7 |
KV Kellenhusen/Cismar |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
791 |
|
|
8 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
785 |
|
|
9 |
Middels |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
777 |
|
|
10 |
Seefeld |
|
OKB |
740 |
|
|
11 |
Wasserstr. |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
709 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moos, Wilfried |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
289 |
|
|
2 |
Grothe, Karl-Heinz |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
96 |
|
3 |
Rommel, Kurt |
Sondheim/Grbf. |
Bayern |
288 |
90 |
|
4 |
Müller, Rudolf |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287 |
|
|
5 |
Alps, Hans-Heinrich |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
6 |
Dierks, Artur |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
285 |
|
|
7 |
Banditt, Jan |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
8 |
Jäger, Horst |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
283 |
|
|
9 |
Plorin, Martin |
Hohenwestedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
10 |
Wolff,Reinhard |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
282 |
|
|
11 |
Bohlmann, Horst |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
12 |
Dralle, Horst |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
13 |
Bartsch, Ralph |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
14 |
Schmidt, Eckhardt |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
280 |
|
|
15 |
Alke, Karl-Heinz |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
16 |
Hallex, Alfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
17 |
Schaffranek, Werner |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
18 |
Hoffmann, Rüdiger |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
|
19 |
Preuß, Wolfgang |
Kellenhusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
20 |
Schröder, Helmut |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
21 |
von Rüden, Antonius |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
22 |
Bentin, Hans |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
23 |
Böhm, Walter |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
273 |
|
|
24 |
Wulf, Jonny |
Eppendorf-Hoheluft |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
25 |
Ritter, Horst-Joachim |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
26 |
Groß, Reinhold |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
273 |
|
|
27 |
Führmann, Eckhard |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
272 |
|
|
28 |
Lemm, Günter |
Kellenhusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
29 |
Seifert,Walter |
Bennungen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
272 |
|
|
|
Seite 96 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Mohr, Günter |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
|
31 |
Höhl, Frank |
Neuenkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
|
32 |
Scholle, Klaus |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
|
33 |
Schimmeck, Wolfgang |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
269 |
|
|
34 |
Kaulen, Udo |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
35 |
Kruschinski, Helmut |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
268 |
|
|
36 |
Schulz,Uwe |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
268 |
|
|
37 |
Peglow, Jürgen |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
267 |
|
|
38 |
Kohlsaat, Bernd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
39 |
Byzio, Gerhard |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
40 |
Niemeyer, Reiner |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
41 |
Stashelm, Karl |
Preußisch Oldendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
|
42 |
Markewitz, Arthur |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
43 |
Rusteberg, K.-Peter |
Suterode |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
263 |
|
|
44 |
Thomas,Heinrich |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
262 |
|
|
45 |
Watermann, Wilhelm |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
262 |
|
|
46 |
Müller,Folkert |
Middels |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
262 |
|
|
47 |
Spierkermann,Hans-Dieter |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
261 |
|
|
48 |
Brill, Walter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
261 |
|
|
49 |
Bohling, Hans-Georg |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
261 |
|
|
50 |
Dühnfahr,Peter |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
261 |
|
|
51 |
Albrecht, Gerd |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
261 |
|
|
52 |
Eilts,Hero |
Middels |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
260 |
|
|
53 |
Thürmer, Erhard |
Hess. Lichtenau |
Hessen |
259 |
|
|
54 |
Barth, Wilhelm |
Hude |
OKB |
259 |
|
|
55 |
Mankel, Günter |
Fellinghausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
259 |
|
|
56 |
Osterloh, Heinrich |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
|
57 |
Garbrecht, Klaus |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
258 |
|
|
58 |
Hausmann,Willibald |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
258 |
|
|
59 |
Conrad,Hans-Joachim |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
257 |
|
|
60 |
Brunow,Erhard |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
257 |
|
|
61 |
Seemann, Karl-Heinz |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
255 |
|
|
62 |
Habben,Harry |
Middels |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
255 |
|
|
63 |
Schoppe, Eberhard |
Suterode |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
254 |
|
|
64 |
Litzba,Werner |
Osterbek |
Niederelbe |
252 |
|
|
65 |
Winkelmann, Adolf |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
250 |
|
|
66 |
Wendlandt,Wolfgang |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
250 |
|
|
67 |
Bender, Horst |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
|
68 |
Batke,Josef |
Cappeln |
OKB |
247 |
|
|
69 |
Borchers,Günter |
Seefeld |
OKB |
245 |
|
|
70 |
Pragmann,Heinz |
Seefeld |
OKB |
245 |
|
|
71 |
Spatz, Harald |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
244 |
|
|
72 |
Wübker,Karl-Heinz |
Hude |
OKB |
243 |
|
|
73 |
Knoke, Willi |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
232 |
|
|
74 |
Knoke, Friedrich |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
227 |
|
|
75 |
Gädeken,Gerd |
Seefeld |
OKB |
222 |
|
|
76 |
Liebau,Klaus |
BadFrankenhausen |
Thüringen |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas, Edeltraud |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
263 |
|
|
2 |
Janwlecke, Ursel |
Preußisch Oldendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
262 |
|
|
3 |
Allert, Margarete |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
258 |
|
|
4 |
Koritter, Edith |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256 |
|
|
5 |
Peters, Annelene |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254 |
|
|
6 |
Schülke, Gertrud |
Süd E`Fehn |
OKB |
251 |
|
|
7 |
Bokelmann,Ilse |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eppendorf-Hoheluft u. Umg. |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
815 |
|
|
2 |
KV Eddelak-St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
798 |
|
|
3 |
Winsen/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
769 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rode, Willi |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
2 |
Döring, Hermann |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
281 |
|
|
3 |
Fick, Fritz |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
4 |
Schmidt, Horst |
Eppendorf-Hoheluft |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
5 |
Ziemert, Otto |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
6 |
Janwlecke, Günther |
Preußisch Oldendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
7 |
Latza, Siegfried |
Eppendorf-Hoheluft |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
|
8 |
Jamrowski, Ulrich |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
9 |
Jursitzka, Horst |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
275 |
|
|
10 |
Kählert, Jochen |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
11 |
Wörmcke, Ernst-Wilhelm |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
12 |
Raukohl, Hans-Otto |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
268 |
|
|
13 |
Auf dem Kampe, Siegward |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
14 |
Schulz, Rudolf |
Eppendorf-Hoheluft |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
15 |
Jahn,Rudolf |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
262 |
|
|
16 |
Wiljes, Hermann |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
|
17 |
Junge, Johann |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
259 |
|
|
18 |
Poad, Heinz |
Alswede |
Westfalen-Lippe |
257 |
|
|
19 |
Rademacher,Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
257 |
|
|
20 |
Mähl, Otto |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
255 |
|
|
21 |
Barre,Hemann |
Seefeld |
OKB |
253 |
|
|
22 |
Weißmann, Ewald |
Bochum-Eppendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
253 |
|
|
23 |
Vogel, Oswald |
Büchen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
|
|
24 |
Peters, Karl-Heinz |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
|
25 |
Lüders,Heinrich |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
245 |
|
|
26 |
Bollmann,Johann |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
244 |
|
|
27 |
Hackmann, Helmut |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
243 |
|
|
28 |
Kropp, Willi |
Cismar |
Schleswig-Holstein |
241 |
|
|
29 |
Borchers,Werner |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
240 |
|
|
30 |
Penning,Helmer |
Seefeld |
OKB |
239 |
|
|
|
Seite 98 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Rohde, Wilhelm |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
235 |
|
|
32 |
Frank, Rudolf |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
223 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
May-Schlobohm, Sabine |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
840 |
|
|
2 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
807 |
|
|
3 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
691 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lorenz, Hans-Helmut |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
2 |
Trippler, Hans-Jürgen |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
3 |
Heller, Günter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
4 |
Baden, Fritz-Georg |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
276 |
|
|
5 |
Brandau, Werner |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
273 |
|
|
6 |
Wissemann, Reinhard |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
272 |
|
|
7 |
Freund, K-Heinz |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
262 |
|
|
8 |
Dittmann,Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
261 |
|
|
9 |
Borchardt, Hans-Ulrich |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
10 |
Peters,Elmer |
Bokel |
OKB |
252 |
|
|
11 |
Pätzold, Klaus |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
|
12 |
Jacobs,Wilfried |
Bokel |
OKB |
234 |
|
|
13 |
Hofmeister, H-Otto |
Hess. Lichtenau |
Hessen |
230 |
|
|
14 |
Köpke, Uwe |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
227 |
|
|
15 |
Klonus, Erwin |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
219 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|