|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund e.V. Seite 98 Bundesvergleichsschießen 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
|
Disziplin: Englisch Match |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marquardt, Jan |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
563 |
|
|
2 |
Struve, Tobias |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Porkristl, Lisa |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
576 |
|
|
2 |
Neumann, Janine |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
568 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rieck, Sascha |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
561 |
|
|
2 |
Hohnsbehn, Bendix |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
554 |
|
|
3 |
Linke, Fabian |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
551 |
|
|
4 |
Danger, Hauke |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
1.715 |
|
|
2 |
Wustrow |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.671 |
|
|
3 |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
1.663 |
|
|
4 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
1.651 |
|
|
5 |
Woltorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
1.646 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harr, Sabine |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
576 |
98 |
|
2 |
Baumann, Andrea |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
576 |
95 |
|
3 |
Plette, Sandra |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
573 |
|
|
4 |
Weiß, Claudia |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
571 |
|
|
5 |
Katzur, Melanie |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
571 |
|
|
6 |
Jäger, Saskia |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
570 |
|
|
7 |
Möck, Bettina |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
568 |
|
|
8 |
Schulz, Iris |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
566 |
|
|
9 |
Bürkle, Jessica |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
561 |
|
|
10 |
Eggers, Christina |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
560 |
|
|
11 |
Spiekermann, Agnes |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
555 |
|
|
12 |
Brandenburger, Claudia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
555 |
|
|
13 |
Keym, Heike |
Bahra |
Bayern |
554 |
|
|
14 |
Rateitzak, Doreen |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
548 |
|
|
15 |
Kellner, Sandra |
Dransfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
548 |
|
|
16 |
Meiner, Lilian |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
537 |
|
|
|
Seite 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brüchermühle I |
|
Nordrhein |
1.743 |
|
|
2 |
Leiferde |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.717 |
|
|
3 |
Untererthal |
|
Bayern |
1.713 |
|
|
4 |
Eicklingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.706 |
|
|
5 |
Hardegsen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
1.702 |
|
|
6 |
Wöhrden |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
1.697 |
|
|
7 |
Wendelstein |
|
Bayern |
1.696 |
|
|
8 |
Krummesse |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
1.694 |
|
|
9 |
Sandkamp |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.681 |
|
|
10 |
Nienhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.675 |
|
|
11 |
Grünkraut |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
1.674 |
|
|
12 |
Wilhelmskirch |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
1.673 |
|
|
13 |
Tappenbeck |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.648 |
|
|
14 |
Brüchermühle II |
|
Nordrhein |
1.641 |
|
|
15 |
Brennberg |
|
Bayern |
1.588 |
|
|
16 |
Vestenberg |
|
Bayern |
1.078 |
|
|
17 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
1.074 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wagner, Volker |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
586 |
|
|
2 |
Wöhler, Jens |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
585 |
|
|
3 |
Jähn, Marcus |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
579 |
|
|
4 |
Geis, Marco |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
577 |
|
|
5 |
Wüstefeld, Markus |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
577 |
|
|
6 |
Keym, Hermann |
Bahra |
Bayern |
576 |
|
|
7 |
Derlin, Marco |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
574 |
|
|
8 |
Eggers, Hendrik |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
572 |
|
|
9 |
Brandenburger, Björn |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
571 |
|
|
10 |
Kalpen, Timo |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
571 |
|
|
11 |
Krause, Andreas |
Wendelstein |
Bayern |
571 |
|
|
12 |
Hermann, Robert |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
571 |
|
|
13 |
Keßler, Andreas |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
570 |
|
|
14 |
Witzmann, Markus |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
569 |
|
|
15 |
Hermann, Andreas |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
569 |
|
|
16 |
Dannheim, Dirk |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
567 |
|
|
17 |
Heck, Alexander |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
565 |
|
|
18 |
Voiges, Jens-Uwe |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
565 |
|
|
19 |
Schmidt, Frank |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
565 |
|
|
20 |
Härtl, Ingo |
Wendelstein |
Bayern |
565 |
|
|
21 |
Wüstefeld, Axel |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
565 |
|
|
22 |
Wiebe, Alexander |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
564 |
|
|
23 |
Witthohn, Helge |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
562 |
|
|
24 |
Pöppe, Michael |
Elsfleth |
OKB |
561 |
|
|
25 |
Hallbauer, Dirk |
Wendelstein |
Bayern |
560 |
|
|
26 |
Siekmeier, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
560 |
|
|
|
Seite 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Lindemeier, Benjamin |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
560 |
|
|
28 |
Brökers, Rouven |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
560 |
|
|
29 |
Busch, Stefan |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
557 |
|
|
30 |
Gruß, Torsten |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
556 |
|
|
31 |
Jost, Jörg |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
556 |
|
|
32 |
Preuß, Martin |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
552 |
|
|
33 |
Keppeler, Klaus |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
552 |
|
|
34 |
Strietzel, Marco |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
549 |
|
|
35 |
Gerlach, Oliver |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
549 |
|
|
36 |
Kühneberger, Timo |
Graach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
547 |
|
|
37 |
Stangl, Josef |
Brennberg |
Bayern |
544 |
|
|
38 |
Choritz, Michael |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
543 |
|
|
39 |
Schröder, Daniel |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
534 |
|
|
40 |
Schuß, Konrad |
Brennberg |
Bayern |
533 |
|
|
41 |
Porkristl. Alexander |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
532 |
|
|
42 |
Kohls, Bastian |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
531 |
|
|
43 |
Fischer, Christian |
Cham |
Bayern |
522 |
|
|
44 |
Rebelein, Florian |
Vestenberg |
Bayern |
521 |
|
|
45 |
Schreiber, Tobias |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorsfelde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
1.675 |
|
|
2 |
Möllbergen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
1.667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Diemann, Anja |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
576 |
|
|
2 |
Peters, Carsta |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
574 |
|
|
3 |
Gruber, Angela |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
572 |
|
|
4 |
Bender, Olga |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
569 |
|
|
5 |
Holtmann-Becker, Kerstin |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
564 |
|
|
6 |
Busch, Gerda |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
563 |
|
|
7 |
Gronert, Petra |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
557 |
|
|
8 |
Andres, Maike |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
549 |
|
|
9 |
Schien, Bettina |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
546 |
|
|
10 |
Grünke, Susanne |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
541 |
|
|
11 |
Möller, Birgit |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
539 |
|
|
12 |
Adair, Marita |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
1.767 |
|
|
2 |
Barbing I |
|
Bayern |
1.740 |
|
|
3 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
1.730 |
|
|
4 |
Vorsfelde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
1.726 |
|
|
5 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.723 |
|
|
6 |
Bahra |
|
Bayern |
1.711 |
|
|
|
Seite 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Barbing II |
|
Bayern |
1.703 |
|
|
8 |
Probsthagen-Vornhage |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.690 |
|
|
9 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
1.660 |
|
|
10 |
Heere |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
1.653 |
|
|
11 |
Frankenbrunn |
|
Bayern |
1.644 |
|
|
12 |
Vorsfelde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
1.629 |
|
|
13 |
Kästorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
1.628 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krömpel, Harald |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
590 |
98 |
|
2 |
Nolting, Hermann |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
590 |
97 |
|
3 |
Gronert, Ralf |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
585 |
99 |
|
4 |
Weke, Hartmut |
Barbing |
Bayern |
585 |
96 |
|
5 |
Thiel, Heinz-Hermann |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
585 |
96 |
|
6 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
584 |
|
|
7 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
584 |
|
|
8 |
Krömpel, Ditmar |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
584 |
|
|
9 |
Ulbrich, Werner |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
581 |
|
|
10 |
Alps, Andreas |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
581 |
|
|
11 |
Engel, Waldemar |
Barbing |
Bayern |
579 |
|
|
12 |
Thiel, Thomas |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
577 |
|
|
13 |
Meyer, Norbert |
Barbing |
Bayern |
576 |
|
|
14 |
Behrens, Karsten |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
576 |
|
|
15 |
Schöppach, Jürgen |
Bahra |
Bayern |
575 |
|
|
16 |
Bövers, Patrick |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
575 |
|
|
17 |
Möhrle, Karl-Heinz |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
572 |
|
|
18 |
Watermann, Dirk |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
571 |
|
|
19 |
Jaroschewitz, Frank |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
571 |
|
|
20 |
Güntner, Edgar |
Barbing |
Bayern |
568 |
|
|
21 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
567 |
|
|
22 |
Hartmann, Wolfgang |
Probsthagen-Vornhage |
Niedersachsen |
567 |
|
|
23 |
Heß, Jörg |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
566 |
|
|
24 |
Pfänder, Armin |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
565 |
|
|
25 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
565 |
|
|
26 |
Andres, Peter |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
565 |
|
|
27 |
Noe, Hermann |
Bahra |
Bayern |
564 |
|
|
28 |
Baden,Angelika |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
563 |
|
|
29 |
Gustke, Wolfgang |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
561 |
|
|
30 |
Gätjens, Thomas |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
561 |
|
|
31 |
Specht, Wolfgang |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
560 |
|
|
32 |
Bläßer, Manfred |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
559 |
|
|
33 |
Fetz, Stefan |
Vestenberg |
Bayern |
557 |
|
|
34 |
Kuschmann, Roland |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
557 |
|
|
35 |
Liebenau, Günther |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
555 |
|
|
36 |
Schien, Olaf |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
552 |
|
|
37 |
Schwederski, Roland |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
552 |
|
|
38 |
Weißenrieder, Hermann |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
551 |
|
|
|
Seite 102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Kolb, Dietmar |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
551 |
|
|
40 |
Schien, Axel |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
550 |
|
|
41 |
Wolf, Johannes |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
549 |
|
|
42 |
Linke, Matthias |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
548 |
|
|
43 |
Hinrichs, Bernd |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
548 |
|
|
44 |
Kaminski, Bernd |
Hillegossen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
546 |
|
|
45 |
Paulsen, Willi |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
545 |
|
|
46 |
Leuchs, Thomas |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
544 |
|
|
47 |
Vogel, Hanno |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
542 |
|
|
48 |
Felmeden, Andreas |
Hedemünden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
538 |
|
|
49 |
Damme, Manfred |
Landau |
Hessen |
535 |
|
|
50 |
Lohr, Thomas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
528 |
|
|
51 |
Strecker, Harald |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
527 |
|
|
52 |
Fichtl, Eduard |
Brennberg |
Bayern |
511 |
|
|
53 |
Jügler, Hans-Peter |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
1.658 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liebenau, Sylvia |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
579 |
|
|
2 |
Säger, Jutta |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
573 |
|
|
3 |
Waldeck, Brunhilde |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
572 |
|
|
4 |
Keune, Brunhilde |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
570 |
|
|
5 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
568 |
|
|
6 |
Hammer, Betty |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
563 |
|
|
7 |
Töpke, Birgit |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
536 |
|
|
8 |
Gänz, Marita |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
530 |
|
|
9 |
Kohlsaat, Regina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
527 |
|
|
10 |
Henning, Ruth |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hordorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
1.699 |
|
|
2 |
Tappenbeck |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.682 |
|
|
3 |
Röttenbach II |
|
Bayern |
1.677 |
|
|
4 |
Zimmersrode |
|
Hessen |
1.638 |
|
|
5 |
KuSKrentrup |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
1.602 |
|
|
6 |
Röttenbach I |
|
Bayern |
1.595 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schneider, Bernd |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
593 |
|
|
2 |
Wagner, Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
586 |
|
|
3 |
Gumbrecht, Werner |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
584 |
|
|
4 |
Witthohn, Peter |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
576 |
|
|
|
Seite 103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Will, Karl-Heinz |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
576 |
|
|
6 |
Keym. Harald |
Bahra |
Bayern |
572 |
|
|
7 |
Düfer, Heinz-Otto |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
571 |
|
|
8 |
Bartos, Stefan |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
568 |
|
|
9 |
Lux, Günter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
567 |
|
|
10 |
Paulsen, Günter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
567 |
|
|
11 |
Zumpf, Kurt |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
566 |
|
|
12 |
Langbehn, Karl-Heinz |
Kühren |
Schleswig-Holstein |
566 |
|
|
13 |
Fischer, Hermann |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
564 |
|
|
14 |
Hefele, Karl |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
564 |
|
|
15 |
Peinemann, H.-Dieter |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
564 |
|
|
16 |
Schulz, Horst-Dieter |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
561 |
|
|
17 |
Geis, Wolfgang |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
559 |
|
|
18 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
558 |
|
|
19 |
Milde, Kurt |
Probsthagen-Vornhage |
Niedersachsen |
557 |
|
|
20 |
Schröder, Jochen |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
556 |
|
|
21 |
Englbrecht, Anton |
Barbing |
Bayern |
553 |
|
|
22 |
Grell, Hans-Jürgen |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
553 |
|
|
23 |
Reck, Gerhard |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
552 |
|
|
24 |
Lisi, Ettore |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
552 |
|
|
25 |
Wrieske, Reinhold |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
550 |
|
|
26 |
Peter, K.-Jürgen |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
549 |
|
|
27 |
Rathke, Peter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
548 |
|
|
28 |
Blamberger, Josef |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
547 |
|
|
29 |
Grund, Uwe |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
547 |
|
|
30 |
Rose, K-Friedrich |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
545 |
|
|
31 |
Möller, Manfred |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
544 |
|
|
32 |
Westerheide, Rolf |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
536 |
|
|
33 |
Schwaab, Karl-Josef |
Graach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
535 |
|
|
34 |
Hahn, H.-Heinrich |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
534 |
|
|
35 |
Danel, Hardy |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
530 |
|
|
36 |
Schöndube, Klaus-Dieter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
529 |
|
|
37 |
Oelhaf, Florian |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
528 |
|
|
38 |
Weigelmeier, Günter |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
518 |
|
|
39 |
Klein, Manfred |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
512 |
|
|
40 |
Berger, Heinz Peter |
Hedemünden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
505 |
|
|
41 |
Schröder, Manfred |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Möller, Ingeborg |
Cismar |
Schleswig-Holstein |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
1.745 |
|
|
2 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
1.714 |
|
|
3 |
Weingarten |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
1.712 |
|
|
4 |
KV-Schafstedt-St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
1.592 |
|
|
|
Seite 104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KV-Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Müller, Rudolf |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
585 |
|
|
2 |
Banditt, Jan |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
583 |
|
|
3 |
Frommer, Wolfgang |
Barbing |
Bayern |
582 |
98 |
|
4 |
Stich, Gerhard |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
582 |
95 |
|
5 |
Alps, Hans-Heinrich |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
578 |
|
|
6 |
Puglierin, Hellmut |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
578 |
|
|
7 |
Ankenbrand, Theo |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
577 |
|
|
8 |
Burkhardt, Karl |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
577 |
|
|
9 |
Voges, Günther |
Lesse |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
577 |
|
|
10 |
Sonnen, Jürgen |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
574 |
|
|
11 |
Keune, Werner |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
570 |
|
|
12 |
Kohlsaat, Bernd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
566 |
|
|
13 |
Milde, Heinz |
Probsthagen-Vornhage |
Niedersachsen |
566 |
|
|
14 |
Führmann, Eckhard |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
564 |
|
|
15 |
Schaffranek, Werner |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
561 |
|
|
16 |
Hallex, Alfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
554 |
|
|
17 |
Hausmann, Erich |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
553 |
|
|
18 |
Arp, Werner |
Kühren |
Schleswig-Holstein |
545 |
|
|
19 |
Brunow, Erhard |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
544 |
|
|
20 |
Kreutzer, Rudolf |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
543 |
|
|
21 |
Groß, Reinhold |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
543 |
|
|
22 |
Kirchner, Helmut |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
536 |
|
|
23 |
Fritz, Hans-Joachim |
Dransfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
528 |
|
|
24 |
Wagner, Heinrich |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
517 |
|
|
25 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
514 |
|
|
26 |
Druwe, Manfred |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
513 |
|
|
27 |
Bräutigam, Peter |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
511 |
|
|
28 |
Driesner, Adolf-Reinhard |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl, Günther |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
570 |
|
|
2 |
Schumacher, Adolf |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
568 |
|
|
3 |
Branz, Werner |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
567 |
|
|
4 |
Koch, Dieter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
560 |
|
|
5 |
Spilker, Günther |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
555 |
|
|
6 |
Thiel, Friedrich |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
546 |
|
|
7 |
Seidel, Kurt |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
541 |
|
|
8 |
Mühlbauer, Heinrich |
Cham |
Bayern |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KV-Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
1.646 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lorenz, Hans-Helmut |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
558 |
|
|
2 |
Trippler, Hans-Jürgen |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
550 |
|
|
3 |
Sperber, Herbert |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
538 |
|
|
4 |
Huth, Heinz |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|