|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund e.V. Seite 66 Bundesvergleichsschießen 2008 |
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
Disziplin: Luftpistole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pyritz, Sarah |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
161 |
|
|
2 |
Braig, Christina |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
160 |
|
|
3 |
Leite, Jessika |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eckhoff, Christine |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen Jungen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sierße |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
613 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haupenthal, Martin |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
261 |
|
|
2 |
Deutsch, Simon |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
259 |
|
|
3 |
Pyritz, Marvin |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
258 |
|
|
4 |
Schimpf, Simon |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
243 |
|
|
5 |
Nagel, Dennis |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
228 |
|
|
6 |
Luczak, Renè |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Polster, Robert |
Neunkirchen a. Br. |
Bayern |
256 |
|
|
2 |
Kalpen, Sven |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
793 |
|
|
2 |
Kornburg |
|
Bayern |
727 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eichler, Jessica |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
273 |
|
|
2 |
Nass,Sybille |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
268 |
|
|
3 |
Pischel, Astrid |
Welver |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
|
4 |
Hofmann, Helga |
Eibgrat/Riegelstein |
Bayern |
253 |
|
|
5 |
Gring, Anja |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
6 |
Rux, Stefanie |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
252 |
|
|
7 |
Peters, Ines |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
|
8 |
König, Andrea |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
|
9 |
Haarkötter, Myriam |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
237 |
|
|
|
Seite 67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wulf, Mandy |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
231 |
|
|
11 |
Spiekermann, Agnes |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
226 |
|
|
12 |
Kloos, Viktoria-Luise |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
223 |
|
|
13 |
Borrmann, Petra |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
218 |
|
|
14 |
Brandenburger, Claudia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cham |
|
Bayern |
828 |
|
|
2 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
809 |
|
|
3 |
Ebenweiler II |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
805 |
|
|
4 |
Leimsfeld |
|
Hessen |
798 |
|
|
5 |
Ebenweiler I |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
793 |
|
|
6 |
Leiferde |
|
Niedersachsen |
770 |
|
|
7 |
Neuhausena.d.Fildern |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
769 |
|
|
8 |
Eberhardzell |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
760 |
|
|
9 |
Waldsassen |
|
Bayern |
758 |
|
|
10 |
Wilstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
756 |
|
|
11 |
Nienhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
747 |
|
|
12 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
742 |
|
|
13 |
Mistelfeld |
|
Bayern |
707 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heid, Wolfgang |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
282 |
|
|
2 |
Bauer, Josef |
Cham |
Bayern |
281 |
|
|
3 |
Eichler, Michael |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
277 |
93 |
|
4 |
Ullmann, Dieter |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
277 |
89 |
|
5 |
Naß, Andrè |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
276 |
|
|
6 |
Euhus, Dieter |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
7 |
Niemann, Rainer |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
270 |
|
|
8 |
Wagner, Thorsten |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
269 |
|
|
9 |
Schmid, Tobias |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
269 |
|
|
10 |
Schmidberger, Andreas |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
267 |
|
|
11 |
Schubert, Daniel |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
|
12 |
Hedde, Ulf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
|
13 |
Wöhler, Jens |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
|
14 |
Wöhling, Torben |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
262 |
|
|
15 |
Netzmann,Björn |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
262 |
|
|
16 |
Schmid, Michael |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
|
17 |
Rottermann, Marc |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
259 |
|
|
18 |
Liß, Sven |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
259 |
|
|
19 |
Brandenburger, Björn |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
258 |
|
|
20 |
Loos, Sascha |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
257 |
|
|
21 |
Strietzel, Marco |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
257 |
|
|
22 |
Müller,Frank |
Uenzen |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
256 |
|
|
23 |
Feldner, Andreas |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
255 |
|
|
24 |
Kotschenreuther, Volker |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
254 |
|
|
|
Seite 68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Pischel, Detlef |
Welver |
Westfalen-Lippe |
252 |
|
|
26 |
Ahlers, Frank |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
|
27 |
Harder, Ulf |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
250 |
|
|
28 |
Träger, Ralph |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
250 |
|
|
29 |
Hanft, Christian |
SG Kösten |
Bayern |
249 |
|
|
31 |
Heidemann, Dirk |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
248 |
|
|
32 |
Dannheim, Dirk |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
247 |
|
|
33 |
Holland, Dennis |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
246 |
|
|
34 |
Ohlrogge, Frank |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
246 |
|
|
35 |
Brokop-Barein, Marc |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
|
36 |
Nemitz, Philipp |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
245 |
|
|
37 |
Grimm, Mirco |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
243 |
|
|
38 |
Groß, Christian |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
242 |
|
|
39 |
Panzer, Jürgen |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
238 |
|
|
40 |
Aßfalg, Stefan |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
235 |
|
|
41 |
Gerken, Jens |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
233 |
|
|
42 |
Lemm, Ralf |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Landau |
|
Hessen |
726 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orth, Heike |
Landau |
Hessen |
262 |
|
|
2 |
Dühnfahr,Anja |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
260 |
|
|
3 |
Müller, Marina |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
249 |
|
|
4 |
Kugler, Marianne |
Neunkirchen a. Br. |
Bayern |
246 |
|
|
5 |
Busch, Susanne |
Bokel |
OKB |
241 |
|
|
6 |
Peplow, Elke |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
241 |
|
|
7 |
Pudlo, Iris |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
234 |
|
|
8 |
Greschek, Petra |
Landau |
Hessen |
233 |
|
|
9 |
Böttcher, Anja |
Landau |
Hessen |
231 |
|
|
10 |
Dr.Roberts-Dörnfeld,Ursula |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
807 |
|
|
2 |
Neunkirchen a.Brand |
|
Bayern |
779 |
|
|
3 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
777 |
|
|
4 |
Häningsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
765 |
|
|
5 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
755 |
|
|
6 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
744 |
|
|
7 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
738 |
|
|
8 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
731 |
|
|
9 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
730 |
|
|
10 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
719 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Heere |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
715 |
|
|
12 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
714 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
285 |
|
|
2 |
Weißenrieder, Hermann |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
283 |
|
|
3 |
Baier, Werner |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
280 |
|
|
4 |
Schröder, Jürgen |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
5 |
Hermann, Jürgen |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
6 |
Thiele, Rainer |
Hümme |
Hessen |
273 |
|
|
7 |
Bezold, Reinhold |
Neunkirchen a. Br. |
Bayern |
273 |
|
|
8 |
Popp, Bernd |
Sondheim/Grbf. |
Bayern |
271 |
|
|
9 |
May, Klaus-Peter |
Brühl |
Nordrhein |
271 |
|
|
10 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
|
11 |
Stuber, Emil |
Cham |
Bayern |
269 |
|
|
12 |
Henschel, Klaus |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
13 |
Breiholz, Gerd |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
14 |
Tersch, Dieter |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
267 |
|
|
15 |
Pauls, Willi |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
16 |
Grathwohl, Thomas |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 |
|
|
17 |
Arndt, Joachim |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
265 |
|
|
18 |
Raisin, Toni |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
|
19 |
Bröckling, Norbert |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
|
20 |
Müller, Olaf |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
264 |
|
|
21 |
Meinert, Michael |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
263 |
|
|
22 |
Fischer, Jürgen |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
262 |
|
|
23 |
Peters, Jens |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
24 |
Pannek, Matthias |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
260 |
|
|
25 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
|
26 |
Tiessen, Nikolaus |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
257 |
|
|
27 |
Maucher, Franz |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
256 |
|
|
28 |
Schmidberger, Heinrich |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
256 |
|
|
29 |
Schmidt, Frank |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256 |
|
|
30 |
Koch, Heinz-Jürgen |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
255 |
|
|
31 |
Juranek, Roland |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
255 |
|
|
32 |
Rohde, Friedmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
33 |
Bläßer, Manfred |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254 |
|
|
34 |
Kuschmann, Roland |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
254 |
|
|
35 |
Biljes, Siegfried |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
253 |
|
|
36 |
Waldeck, Peter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
|
37 |
Weiß, Thomas |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
|
38 |
Hermann, Rainer |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
250 |
|
|
39 |
Mladjen, Milan |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
250 |
|
|
40 |
Rathke, Uwe |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250 |
|
|
41 |
Braschoß, Wilfried |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
249 |
|
|
42 |
Schnack, Wolfgang |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
249 |
|
|
43 |
Donath, Remus |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
249 |
|
|
|
Seite 70 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Keller, Klaus-Kai |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
248 |
|
|
45 |
Rieper, Helge |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
248 |
|
|
46 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
248 |
|
|
47 |
Kasch, Jörn |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
|
48 |
Ritter, Manfred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
245 |
|
|
49 |
Papenbreer, Georg |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
242 |
|
|
50 |
Wallerer, Roland |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
242 |
|
|
51 |
Kawier, Uwe |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
241 |
|
|
52 |
Schierholz, Oliver |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
241 |
|
|
53 |
Crusius, Klaus-Dieter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
241 |
|
|
54 |
Lorig, Anton |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
240 |
|
|
55 |
Specht, Wolfgang |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
238 |
|
|
56 |
Albers, Martin |
Cappeln |
OKB |
236 |
|
|
57 |
Benecke,Andreas |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
236 |
|
|
58 |
Luger, Harald |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
235 |
|
|
59 |
Meyer, Martin |
Cappeln |
OKB |
232 |
|
|
60 |
Lutz, Klaus |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
232 |
|
|
61 |
Standke, Jörg |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
228 |
|
|
62 |
Laux-Thurn, Walter |
Gaisbeuren |
Baden-Württemberg |
227 |
|
|
63 |
Spiekermann, Ralf |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
226 |
|
|
64 |
Corbach, Lars |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
226 |
|
|
65 |
Tepel, Dietmar |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
226 |
|
|
66 |
Wiese, Manfred |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
223 |
|
|
67 |
Herbst, Robert |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Duplois, Angela |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
266 |
|
|
2 |
Distler, Renate |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
260 |
|
|
3 |
Franke, Petra |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
249 |
|
|
4 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246 |
|
|
5 |
Wöhler, Renate |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
241 |
|
|
6 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
232 |
|
|
7 |
Lubanski, Jindriska |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bergatreute |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
757 |
|
|
2 |
Dannenbüttel |
|
Niedersachsen |
745 |
|
|
3 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
722 |
|
|
4 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
714 |
|
|
5 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
710 |
|
|
6 |
Staaken1894 |
|
Berlin |
708 |
|
|
7 |
Trier ehem. Art |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
686 |
|
|
8 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
681 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bauer, Reinhold |
Cham |
Bayern |
278 |
|
|
2 |
Schwarz, Gerald |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
275 |
|
|
3 |
Heckl,Horst |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
270 |
90 |
|
4 |
Mack, Helmut |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
270 |
89 |
|
5 |
Wagner, Alfred |
Cappeln |
OKB |
270 |
87 |
|
6 |
Haupenthal, Günter |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
269 |
|
|
7 |
Sell, Jürgen |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
268 |
|
|
8 |
Popeskul, Günter |
Haselbach |
Bayern |
268 |
|
|
9 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
267 |
|
|
10 |
Zeh, Hermann |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
267 |
|
|
11 |
Finkelmann, Bernd |
Rehburg |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
|
12 |
George, Uwe |
Ebergötzen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
266 |
|
|
13 |
Duplois, Peter |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
264 |
|
|
14 |
Seeland, Roland |
Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
261 |
|
|
15 |
Berger, Hans-Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
259 |
|
|
16 |
Wagner, Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
258 |
|
|
17 |
Schlicht, Ernst |
Kirchwalsede |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
18 |
Rohrsen, Siegfried |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
19 |
Maurer, Manfred |
Gaisbach |
Baden-Württemberg |
255 |
|
|
20 |
Loboda, Johann |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
21 |
Engel, Klaus |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
253 |
|
|
22 |
Stehl, Harald |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
253 |
|
|
23 |
Prüfer, Bernhard |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
253 |
|
|
24 |
Witthohn, Peter |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
|
25 |
Dombrowski, Jörg |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
|
26 |
Gutsche, Helmut |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
|
|
27 |
Krüger, Uwe |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
|
|
28 |
Gadesmann, Walter |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
|
29 |
Kugler, Thomas |
Neunkirchen a. Br. |
Bayern |
250 |
|
|
30 |
Schöndube, Klaus-Dieter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
250 |
|
|
31 |
Heiden, Lothar |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
249 |
|
|
32 |
Sprado, Günter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
248 |
|
|
33 |
Rabmund, Hans-Jürgen |
Salzgitter Bad |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
247 |
|
|
34 |
Beyer, Karl-Heinz |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
247 |
|
|
35 |
Müller, Michael |
Staaken |
Berlin |
247 |
|
|
36 |
Helmke, Diedrich |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
246 |
|
|
37 |
Baumgärtner, Berthold |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246 |
|
|
38 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
245 |
|
|
39 |
Kupfer, Johann |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
245 |
|
|
40 |
Luczak, Wolfgang |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
245 |
|
|
41 |
Kulinna, Alfred |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
243 |
|
|
42 |
Höhno, Klaus |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
243 |
|
|
43 |
Will, Karl-Heinz |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
243 |
|
|
44 |
Hockemeyer, Werner |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
242 |
|
|
45 |
Lorig, Ewald |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
242 |
|
|
46 |
Genter, Hans-Joachim |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
241 |
|
|
|
Seite 72 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Schulze, Rüdiger |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
240 |
|
|
48 |
Eichler, Gerhard |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
240 |
|
|
49 |
Reichert, Rudolf |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
239 |
|
|
50 |
Zeitler, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
236 |
|
|
51 |
Petersen, Ingo |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
235 |
|
|
52 |
Froböse, Peter |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
235 |
|
|
53 |
Piwek, Georg |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
233 |
|
|
54 |
Rathke, Peter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
232 |
|
|
55 |
Steffen, Heinrich |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
232 |
|
|
56 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
231 |
|
|
57 |
Eichstädt, Alwin |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
231 |
|
|
58 |
Meußel, Kurt |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
228 |
|
|
59 |
Martin, Walter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
228 |
|
|
60 |
Hohnsbehn, Jens |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
225 |
|
|
61 |
Struck, Robert |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
222 |
|
|
62 |
Schade, Klaus |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
219 |
|
|
63 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
217 |
|
|
64 |
Maahs, Herbert |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
215 |
|
|
65 |
Bures, Lothar |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weinreich, Gisela |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
2 |
Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Stolzenau/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
3 |
Brosche, Hannelore |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
|
4 |
Pommerening, Brita |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
213 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KV-Celle |
|
Niedersachsen |
742 |
|
|
2 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
703 |
|
|
3 |
Grünkraut |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
608 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schult, Hartmut |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
2 |
Müller, Walter |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
274 |
|
|
3 |
Byzio, Gerhard |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
4 |
Naß, Helmut |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
265 |
|
|
5 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
|
6 |
Schäffeler, Erwin |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
|
7 |
Mazur, Walter |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
260 |
|
|
8 |
Heller, Manfred |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
259 |
|
|
9 |
Plattner, Peter |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
255 |
|
|
10 |
Grußendorf, Heinz-Hermann |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
11 |
Wilfert, Peter |
Staaken |
Berlin |
251 |
|
|
12 |
Fetz, Günther |
Vestenberg |
Bayern |
247 |
|
|
13 |
Eifert, Gottfried |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
246 |
|
|
|
Seite 73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Lietz, Hartwig |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
|
15 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
244 |
|
|
16 |
Clasen, Lothar Gerhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
241 |
|
|
17 |
Groß, Reinhold |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
240 |
|
|
18 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
239 |
|
|
19 |
Zahn, Werner |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
237 |
|
|
20 |
Haller, Karl |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
236 |
|
|
21 |
Bentin, Hans |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
234 |
|
|
22 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
234 |
|
|
23 |
Zabel, Kurt |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
232 |
|
|
24 |
Bulling, Karl |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
230 |
|
|
25 |
Stellner, Hans-Joachim |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
227 |
|
|
26 |
Greschek, Horst |
Landau |
Hessen |
224 |
|
|
27 |
Schmidt, Henning |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
223 |
|
|
28 |
Kohlsaat, Bernd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
223 |
|
|
29 |
Watermann, Wilhelm |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
221 |
|
|
30 |
Spierkermann, Hans-Dieter |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
220 |
|
|
31 |
Todt, Gerd |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
220 |
|
|
32 |
Schmeinck, Hans |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
215 |
|
|
33 |
Mohr, Günter |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
214 |
|
|
34 |
Holland, Manfred |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
213 |
|
|
35 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
213 |
|
|
36 |
Böttcher, Siegfried |
Kiel-Hassee-Russee |
Schleswig-Holstein |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grathwohl, Hans |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
248 |
84 |
|
2 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
248 |
81 |
|
3 |
Lübkemann, Adolf |
Rehburg |
Niedersachsen |
247 |
|
|
4 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
239 |
|
|
5 |
Bußmann, Friedrich |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
233 |
|
|
6 |
Lipp, Anton |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
225 |
|
|
7 |
Grondziel, Hans |
Trutzhain |
Hessen |
220 |
|
|
8 |
Schöbler, Olaf |
Staaken |
Berlin |
210 |
|
|
9 |
Thürmer, Erhard |
Hedemünden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
210 |
|
|
10 |
Kalde, Heinz |
Bohmte |
Niedersachsen |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hermeskeil |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
738 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
281 |
|
|
2 |
Worf, Bernd |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
260 |
|
|
3 |
Graf, Jürgen |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
255 |
|
|
4 |
Hartmann, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dittmann,Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
276 |
|
|
2 |
Briel, Franz-Josef |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
255 |
|
|
3 |
Griebel, Alois |
Haselbach |
Bayern |
227 |
|
|
4 |
Broodde, Peter |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|