|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund e.V. Bundesvergleichsschießen 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
Disziplin:
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Land |
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler I Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schnack, Axel |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
163 |
|
2 |
Jessen, Ole |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
151 |
|
3 |
Fellner, Simon |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Mädchen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
499 |
|
2 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Taubert, Katrin |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
182 |
|
2 |
Scherr, Carola |
Altshausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
175 |
|
3 |
Hinrichsen, Mareike |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
174 |
|
4 |
Thedens, Christina |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
172 |
|
5 |
Dannenberg, Dana |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
166 |
|
6 |
Altmeyer, Julia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
156 |
|
7 |
Kolbe, Rebecca |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
153 |
|
8 |
Voß, Merle |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
153 |
|
9 |
Weber, Natascha |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
152 |
|
10 |
Gack, Sandra |
Neuensee |
Bayern |
146 |
|
11 |
Lutter, Nina |
Trieb |
Bayern |
143 |
|
12 |
Purmann, Darline |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
142 |
|
13 |
Rang, Natalie |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
137 |
|
14 |
Wellenberg, Jasmin |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
125 |
|
15 |
Wörner, Carolin |
Neuensee |
Bayern |
124 |
|
16 |
Dannenberg, Chiara |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Jungen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
507 |
|
2 |
Nennslingen |
|
Bayern |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Garvens, Florian |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
188 |
|
2 |
Obermeyer, Jonas |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
187 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kleinhans, Tim |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
181 |
|
4 |
Zirkelbach, Robin |
Hollstadt |
Bayern |
179 |
|
5 |
Ritz, Johannes |
Marktgraitz |
Bayern |
177 |
|
6 |
Laternik, Maximilian |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
175 |
|
7 |
Aschen, René |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
169 |
|
8 |
Fellner, Tim |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
166 |
|
9 |
Henkel, Patrick |
Josbach |
Hessen |
166 |
|
10 |
Frank, Maximilian |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
165 |
|
11 |
Wambach, Nico |
SG Beyerberg |
Bayern |
162 |
|
12 |
Ritter, Maximilian |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
162 |
|
13 |
Bauer, Tobias |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
159 |
|
14 |
Stöckert, Tobias |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
159 |
|
15 |
Stöckert, Patrick |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
157 |
|
16 |
Ritter, Constantin |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
157 |
|
17 |
Keßler, Sebastian |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
147 |
|
18 |
Richling, Malte |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
145 |
|
19 |
Vogt, Mandy |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
145 |
|
20 |
Rehmke, Hendrik |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
137 |
|
21 |
Messling, Marco |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
125 |
|
22 |
Lütgendorf, Max |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen Mädchen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gokels |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
737 |
|
2 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
723 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heiss, Juliana |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
293 |
|
2 |
Sudmann, Natalie |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
275 |
|
3 |
Jehle, Yvonne |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
92 |
4 |
Kappei, Sandra |
Vardeilsen |
SüdhannoverBraunschweig |
265 |
91 |
5 |
Müsse, Nathalie |
Fellinghausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
263 |
|
6 |
Lange, Francisca |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
262 |
|
7 |
Wiebe, Inna |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
259 |
|
8 |
Wetterau, Nicole |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
257 |
|
9 |
Rieper, Carina |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
10 |
Lambert, Jessica |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
245 |
|
11 |
Rathke, Linn-Kristin |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
240 |
|
12 |
Parge, Johanna |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
240 |
|
13 |
Wetterau, Sandra |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
240 |
|
14 |
Lütgendorf, Clara |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
239 |
|
15 |
Rathke, Juliana |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
16 |
Distler, Tanja |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen Jungen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Altshausen |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
797 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wilhelmskirch |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
788 |
|
3 |
Grünkraut |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
784 |
|
4 |
Steyerberg |
|
Niedersachsen |
770 |
|
5 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
749 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bauer, Marc |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
288 |
|
2 |
Kribbeler, Jonas |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
3 |
Schöppach, Michael |
Bahra |
Bayern |
283 |
|
4 |
Groß, Kilian |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
279 |
|
5 |
Knorr, Michael |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
275 |
|
6 |
Schumacher, Andreas |
Altshausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
274 |
|
7 |
Freese, Christoph |
Osterstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
8 |
Merkle, Moritz |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 |
|
9 |
Keßler, Forian |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 |
|
10 |
Knakendöbbel, Sven |
Bergen / Dumme |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
11 |
Häring, Tobias |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
264 |
|
12 |
Andres, Dustin |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
264 |
|
13 |
Treiber, Michael |
Altshausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
263 |
|
14 |
Windler, Florian |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
263 |
|
15 |
Holst, Marcel |
Osterstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
16 |
Linde, Benjamin |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
263 |
|
17 |
Bareiß, Dominik |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 |
|
18 |
Rathke, Gerryt |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
19 |
Boje, Christoph |
Altshausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
260 |
|
20 |
Wehrmann, Axel |
Eimke |
Niederelbe |
259 |
|
21 |
Keßler, Maximilian |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
258 |
|
22 |
Lörsch, Nico |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
257 |
|
23 |
Schnitzer, Christoph |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
257 |
|
24 |
Geib, Urs |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256 |
|
25 |
Budde, Florian |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
26 |
Markmann, Stephan |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
27 |
Streblow, Alexander |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
28 |
Bethge, Sören |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
253 |
|
29 |
Eschborn, Dominik |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
252 |
|
30 |
Mast, Luca-Marcel |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
250 |
|
31 |
Dennerlein, Thomas |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
245 |
|
32 |
Hüttig, Timo |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
240 |
|
33 |
Gass, Daniel |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen Mädchen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hohenstadt |
|
Bayern |
866 |
|
2 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
766 |
|
3 |
Steyerberg |
|
Niedersachsen |
745 |
|
4 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
733 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Porkristl, Lisa |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
293 |
|
2 |
Müller, Nina |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
290 |
|
3 |
Boost, Tina-Marie |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
4 |
Meyer, Kristina |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
285 |
|
5 |
Edenharter, Julia |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
281 |
|
6 |
Neumann, Janine |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
7 |
Drauschke, Kornelia |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
8 |
Ernst, Kathrin |
Rosenthal |
Hessen |
267 |
|
9 |
Eichler, Vivien |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
266 |
|
10 |
Wanders, Yvonne |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
263 |
|
11 |
Walther, Christina |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
260 |
|
12 |
Schulz, Sabrina |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
256 |
|
13 |
Hölz, Annabell |
Jerxheim |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
255 |
|
14 |
Ruge, Dorett |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254 |
|
15 |
Sendler, Simone |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
247 |
|
16 |
Rieper, Lea-Marisa |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
17 |
Heuer, Julia |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
244 |
|
18 |
Kretschmann, Lena |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
244 |
|
19 |
Schulze, Natascha |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
224 |
|
20 |
Albers, Dania |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
220 |
|
21 |
Teichmann, Viktoria |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen Jungen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
813 |
|
2 |
Osterstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
801 |
|
3 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
768 |
|
4 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
765 |
|
5 |
Möllbergen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
738 |
|
6 |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
|
Nordrhein |
729 |
|
7 |
Bieberbach |
|
Bayern |
679 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meine, Jonas |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
99 |
2 |
Dittrich, Daniel |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
287 |
98 |
3 |
Diem, Florian |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
286 |
|
4 |
Boje, Moritz |
Altshausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
284 |
|
5 |
Kern, Kevin |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
284 |
|
6 |
Ruschenbaum, Dennis |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
278 |
|
7 |
Rauch, Florian |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
276 |
|
8 |
Schupp, Niclas |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
274 |
|
9 |
Seiler, Marcel |
Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
274 |
|
10 |
Marquardt, Jan |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
11 |
Stockert, Nicolai |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 4 |
|
|
|
12 |
Holst, Christoph |
Osterstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
13 |
Wellenberg, Marco |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
269 |
|
14 |
Rommel, Christian |
Bahra |
Bayern |
269 |
|
15 |
Struve, Tobias |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
16 |
Struve, Christian |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
17 |
Pieper, Pascal |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
18 |
Karwat, Timo |
Nindorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
19 |
Peeck, Jonas |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
262 |
|
20 |
Vilmow, Tim |
Breiholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
21 |
Thal, Benjamin |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
260 |
|
22 |
Lörsch, Marc |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
257 |
|
23 |
Lange, Marco |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
256 |
|
24 |
Tank, Andreas |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256 |
|
25 |
Bender, Sascha |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256 |
|
26 |
Stark, Kevin |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
256 |
|
27 |
Oldenburg, Tim |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
255 |
|
28 |
Moll, Stefan |
Josbach |
Hessen |
254 |
|
29 |
Klett, Ferdi jun |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
251 |
|
30 |
Bauernschmitt, Patrick |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
247 |
|
31 |
Albers, Timo |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
32 |
Peters, Kai |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
242 |
|
33 |
Breidenbach, Johannes |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
241 |
|
34 |
Klett, Marco |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
237 |
|
35 |
Körber, Matthias |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
232 |
|
36 |
Säger, Michel |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weingarten |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
850 |
|
2 |
Nennslingen |
|
Bayern |
828 |
|
3 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
824 |
|
4 |
Wiedensahl |
|
Niedersachsen |
818 |
|
5 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
803 |
|
6 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
779 |
|
7 |
Eddelak |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
751 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bauer, Ute |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
295 |
|
2 |
Sambach, Anneliese |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
292 |
|
3 |
Keym, Heike |
Bahra |
Bayern |
285 |
|
4 |
Witte, Daniela |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
284 |
95 |
5 |
Obermeyer, Gabriele |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
284 |
93 |
6 |
Speidel-Müller, Jutta |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
284 |
92 |
7 |
Gruber, Angela |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
283 |
|
8 |
Harr, Sabine |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
283 |
|
9 |
Weber, Sabine |
Henstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
283 |
|
10 |
Hävemeier, Andrea |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 5 |
|
|
|
11 |
Haßler, Stefanie |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
278 |
|
12 |
Pommer, Margit |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
277 |
|
13 |
Reinfeldt, Marlies |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
14 |
Bauer, Ilona |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
275 |
|
15 |
Weiß, Claudia |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
16 |
Breier, Nina |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
17 |
Oelke, Kristin |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
18 |
Koschmieder, Tanja |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
270 |
|
19 |
Schlömp, Manuela |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
269 |
|
20 |
Persak, Maria |
Trieb |
Bayern |
268 |
|
21 |
Sprado, Marianne |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
268 |
|
22 |
Rinne, Katharina |
Steinbergen-Deckberg |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
23 |
Pöhler, Silke |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
24 |
Klamor, Christa |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
266 |
|
25 |
Wagner, Ulrike |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 |
|
26 |
Sojka, Susanne |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
265 |
|
27 |
Kasch, Fenja |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
28 |
Dzaak, Stephanie |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
263 |
|
29 |
Gerning, Sylvia |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
262 |
|
30 |
Wärmer, Ute |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
31 |
Asche, Miriam |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
261 |
|
32 |
Passau, Tanja |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260 |
|
33 |
Georges, Stephanie |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
258 |
|
34 |
Netzmann, Heike |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
257 |
|
35 |
Knieper, Steffanie |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
257 |
|
36 |
Wulf, Mandy |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256 |
|
37 |
Peters, Ines |
Barlt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
38 |
Hanft, Sabine |
Kösten |
Bayern |
254 |
|
39 |
Möller, Ina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
253 |
|
40 |
Baumann, Andrea |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
41 |
Wegener, Katrin |
Jerxheim |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
252 |
|
42 |
Vogt, Angela |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
251 |
|
43 |
Bode, Kerstin |
Hümme |
Hessen |
250 |
|
44 |
Lutter, Martina |
Trieb |
Bayern |
242 |
|
45 |
Blum, Yvonne |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
227 |
|
46 |
Bols, Mona |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Untererthal |
|
Bayern |
865 |
|
2 |
Eicklingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
864 |
|
3 |
Grünkraut I |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
862 |
|
4 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
858 |
|
5 |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
|
Bayern |
849 |
|
6 |
Grünkraut II |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
844 |
|
7 |
Hohenstadt |
|
Bayern |
840 |
|
8 |
Lohfeld |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
836 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Essenrode |
|
Niedersachsen |
833 |
|
10 |
Rosenthal I |
|
Hessen |
830 |
|
11 |
Leiferde |
|
Niedersachsen |
829 |
|
12 |
Wilhelmskirch |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
827 |
|
13 |
Hänigsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
826 |
|
14 |
Hardegsen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
811 |
|
15 |
Rosenthal II |
|
Hessen |
803 |
|
16 |
Sandkamp |
|
Niedersachsen |
802 |
|
17 |
Horstedt |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
796 |
|
18 |
Leiferde |
|
Niedersachsen |
789 |
|
19 |
Rauschenberg |
|
Hessen |
789 |
|
20 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
784 |
|
21 |
Mistelfeld |
|
Bayern |
779 |
|
22 |
Gr.Ropperhausen |
|
Hessen |
770 |
|
23 |
Uentrop |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
767 |
|
24 |
Beyerberg |
|
Bayern |
766 |
|
25 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
760 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geis, Marco |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
295 |
|
2 |
Kordes, Marco |
Rosenthal |
Hessen |
294 |
|
3 |
Hermann, Robert |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
290 |
|
4 |
Häfner, Thomas |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
289 |
|
5 |
Siekmeier, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
6 |
Freytag, Günter |
Halsbach-Haslach |
Bayern |
288 |
|
7 |
Keym, Hermann |
Bahra |
Bayern |
288 |
|
8 |
Sekora, Jürgen |
Sondheim/Grbf. |
Bayern |
287 |
|
9 |
Wolf, Thorsten |
Bahra |
Bayern |
287 |
|
10 |
Terock, Michael |
Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Bayern |
287 |
|
11 |
Laternik, Michael |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
287 |
|
12 |
Händl, Christian |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
287 |
|
13 |
Liß, Sven |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
14 |
Hermann, Andreas |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
286 |
|
15 |
Schröder, Daniel |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
286 |
|
16 |
Jähn, Marcus |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
17 |
Grathwohl, Stefan |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
285 |
|
18 |
Perschke, Dominic |
Röthenbach |
Bayern |
285 |
|
19 |
Heck, Alexander |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
20 |
Kröger, Martin |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
21 |
Buch, Jan-Philiipp |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
22 |
Pöppe, Michael |
Elsfleth |
OKB |
283 |
|
23 |
Meier, Jan |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
24 |
Bauer, Thomas |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
282 |
|
25 |
Greitschus, Stefan |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
26 |
Porkristl. Alexander |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
281 |
|
27 |
Haller, Karl-Eugen |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
281 |
|
28 |
Kirchmann, Florian |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
281 |
|
|
|
Seite7 |
|
29 |
Brandes, Henning |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
30 |
Verhoef, Frank |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
31 |
Denzel, Andreas |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
280 |
|
32 |
Blech, Björn |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
280 |
|
33 |
Draffehn, Jan |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280 |
|
34 |
Nehr, Jörg |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
279 |
|
35 |
Schleiter, Sebastian |
Rosenthal |
Hessen |
278 |
|
36 |
Schneider, Martin |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
277 |
|
37 |
Voiges,Jens-Uwe |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
38 |
Graf, Thorsten |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
275 |
|
39 |
Volling, Heiko |
Lesse |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
275 |
|
40 |
Hinkelmann, Benjamin |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
274 |
|
41 |
Keppeler, Ralf |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
274 |
|
42 |
Wagner, Volker |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
274 |
|
43 |
Koch, Oliver |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
44 |
Keppeler, Klaus |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
272 |
|
45 |
Wüstefeld, Axel |
Hardegsen |
Südh.Braunschweig |
272 |
|
46 |
Wöhler, Jens |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
47 |
Wüstefeld, Markus |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
272 |
|
48 |
Schlechtweg, Stefan |
Bodenstein |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
271 |
|
49 |
Noll, Marc-Andrè |
Rosenthal |
Hessen |
271 |
|
50 |
Nürnberger, Udo |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
271 |
|
51 |
Zängerle, Ludwig |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
270 |
|
52 |
Rindsland, Maik |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
53 |
Stahl, Martin |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
54 |
Weiß, Timo |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
55 |
Dreeßen, Jörg |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
56 |
Buck, Jan-Hendrik |
Elsfleth |
OKB |
269 |
|
57 |
Bergmann, Andreas |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
268 |
|
58 |
Harder, Ulf |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
268 |
|
59 |
Beyer, Tobias |
Rosenthal |
Hessen |
268 |
|
60 |
Köhnlein, Christian |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
267 |
|
61 |
Kerber, Sebastian |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
267 |
|
62 |
Mörling, Lars |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
266 |
|
63 |
Graf, Jörg |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
266 |
|
64 |
Jörs, Norman |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
65 |
Seibel, Manuel |
Rosenthal |
Hessen |
264 |
|
66 |
Säger, Andrè |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
263 |
|
67 |
Schrüfer, Markus |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
262 |
|
68 |
Lohmann, Markus |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
262 |
|
69 |
Schmer, Florian |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
260 |
|
70 |
Ahlhorn, Florian |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
260 |
|
71 |
Dannheim, Dirk |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
258 |
|
72 |
Brökers, Rouven |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
258 |
|
73 |
Feldner, Andreas |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
257 |
|
74 |
Brandenburger, Björn |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
257 |
|
75 |
Diebel, Michael |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
256 |
|
76 |
Poltermann, Maik |
Trendelburg |
Hessen |
256 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 8 |
|
|
|
77 |
Hemesoth, Thomas |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
256 |
|
78 |
Blum, Henrico |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256 |
|
79 |
Riecken, Kai |
Nindorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
80 |
Kestel, Mario |
Neuensee |
Bayern |
254 |
|
81 |
Göttsche, Sven |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
82 |
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
248 |
|
83 |
Gerning, Ingo |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
248 |
|
84 |
Kolls, Stephan |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
85 |
Höppel, Markus |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
236 |
|
86 |
Schreiber, Tobias |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorsfelde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
877 |
|
2 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
876 |
|
3 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
873 |
295 |
4 |
Gokels |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
873 |
290 |
5 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
870 |
|
6 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
869 |
|
7 |
Steyerberg |
|
Niedersachsen |
866 |
|
8 |
Tappenbeck |
|
Niedersachsen |
864 |
|
9 |
Stammbach |
|
Bayern |
858 |
|
10 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
854 |
|
11 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
850 |
|
12 |
Woltorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
844 |
|
13 |
Tegel 1875 |
|
Berlin |
841 |
|
14 |
Neuensee |
|
Bayern |
840 |
|
15 |
Buchholz |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
840 |
|
16 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
840 |
|
17 |
Bösenhausen |
|
Niedersachsen |
838 |
|
18 |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
|
Bayern |
836 |
|
19 |
Jevenstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
834 |
|
20 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
832 |
|
21 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
827 |
|
22 |
Leese |
|
Niedersachsen |
823 |
|
23 |
Nordhastedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
818 |
|
24 |
Hümme |
|
Hessen |
798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schäfer, Claudia |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
296 |
|
1 |
Richling, Astrid |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
296 |
|
3 |
Bender, Olga |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
295 |
99 |
4 |
Mylo, Marieta |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
295 |
97 |
5 |
Krischke, Uta |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
97 |
6 |
Schulz, Carmen |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
7 |
Hanfling, Christine |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
293 |
|
8 |
Pflugrad, Birgit |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Michel-Schopbach, Claudia |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
292 |
|
10 |
Brandenburger, Claudia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
292 |
|
11 |
Endreß, Birgit |
Stammbach |
Bayern |
292 |
|
12 |
Bauer, Heike |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
13 |
Ender, Marion |
Neuensee |
Bayern |
290 |
|
14 |
Knorr, Gisela |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
15 |
Kopp, Angelina |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
16 |
Puskas, Kerstin |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
289 |
|
17 |
Krause, Doris |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
18 |
Spiekermann, Agnes |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
288 |
|
19 |
Andres, Maike |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
20 |
Naumann, Ingrid |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
21 |
Adair, Marita |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
287 |
|
22 |
Ruge, Sigrid |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
23 |
Langer, Beate |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
24 |
Taubert, Karin |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
286 |
|
25 |
Lauschke, Christina |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
286 |
|
26 |
Reim, Tamara |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
286 |
|
27 |
Schierholz, Renate |
Bösenhausen |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
28 |
Nobis, Birgit |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
29 |
Wrase, Heike |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285 |
|
30 |
Seitzer, Inge |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
284 |
|
31 |
Erl, Gurdrun |
Stammbach |
Bayern |
284 |
|
32 |
Cicek, Petra |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
284 |
|
33 |
Meindlschmidt, Angelika |
Trieb |
Bayern |
284 |
|
34 |
Drechsler, Sabine |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
35 |
Predehl, Ute |
Charlottenburg |
Berlin |
283 |
|
36 |
Kiefel, Ute |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
282 |
|
37 |
Ulc, Lona |
Stammbach |
Bayern |
282 |
|
38 |
Blum, Karin |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
282 |
|
39 |
Krause,Sabine |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
40 |
Dilcher, Regina |
Hümme |
Hessen |
281 |
|
41 |
Zachmann, Sabine |
Obersdorf |
Bayern |
281 |
|
42 |
Gack, Carola |
Neuensee |
Bayern |
281 |
|
43 |
Witt, Susanne |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
44 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
280 |
|
45 |
Hartmann, Elisabeth |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
280 |
|
46 |
Perschke, Erika |
Röthenbach |
Bayern |
279 |
|
47 |
Schmidt, Sybille |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
278 |
|
48 |
Possel, Andrea |
Nordhastedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
49 |
Höhno, Hella |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
277 |
|
50 |
Loeper, Siglinde |
Spandau 1835 |
Berlin |
276 |
|
51 |
Wrieske, Petra |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
52 |
Sutor-Papenbreer, Regina |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
276 |
|
53 |
Ellenberger, Marion |
Hümme |
Hessen |
275 |
|
54 |
Crusius, Heike |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
273 |
|
55 |
Buckel, Monika |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
272 |
|
56 |
Alker, Sabine |
Broistedt |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 10 |
|
|
|
57 |
Beer, Karla |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
271 |
|
58 |
Winkler, Birgit |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
59 |
Wehrse, Helga |
Bösenhausen |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
60 |
Trerzak, Renate |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
61 |
Lambert, Monika |
Rühen |
SüdhannoverBraunschweig |
270 |
|
62 |
Sittig, Heidrun |
Neuensee |
Bayern |
269 |
|
63 |
Meißner, Christel |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
269 |
|
64 |
Smolne, Elke |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
65 |
Wieben, Sylvia |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
66 |
Kirchdorfer, Brigitte |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
267 |
|
67 |
Schmitt, Heike |
Scheidt |
KV-Saarbrücken |
266 |
|
68 |
Schober, Marion |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
265 |
|
69 |
Claußen, Kornelia |
Nordhastedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
70 |
Tuxhorn, Monika |
Brockhagen-Steinhagen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
71 |
Seidel, Heike |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
262 |
|
72 |
Ivens, Barbara |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260 |
|
73 |
Kraft, Gabriele |
Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
246 |
|
74 |
Strangulies, Sabine |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
75 |
Pfänder, Petra |
Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
877 |
|
2 |
Fichtelberg/Neubau |
|
Bayern |
846 |
|
3 |
Weingarten |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
840 |
|
4 |
Mistelfeld |
|
Bayern |
787 |
|
5 |
Eberhardzell |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
781 |
|
6 |
Griesbach |
|
Bayern |
754 |
|
7 |
Thiergarten |
|
Bayern |
753 |
|
8 |
Gokels |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pfänder, Armin |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
293 |
|
2 |
Ulbrich, Werner |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
292 |
98 |
3 |
Gumbrecht, Werner |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
292 |
97 |
4 |
Burkhardt, Karl |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
292 |
85 |
5 |
Alps, Andreas |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
6 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
7 |
Geis, Wolfgang |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
289 |
|
8 |
Aecker, Günther |
Fichtelberg |
Bayern |
289 |
|
9 |
Finger, Rudi |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
289 |
|
10 |
Schwederski, Roland |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
288 |
|
11 |
Seybold, Georg |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
288 |
|
12 |
Juranek, Roland |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
287 |
|
13 |
Engel, Waldemar |
Barbing |
Bayern |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 11 |
|
|
|
14 |
Boje, Klaus |
Altshausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
287 |
|
15 |
Juranek, Roland |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
287 |
|
16 |
Popp, Bernd |
Sondheim/Grbf. |
Bayern |
286 |
|
17 |
Blank, Werner |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
286 |
|
18 |
Gronert, Ralf |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285 |
|
19 |
Meyer, Roland |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
285 |
|
20 |
Neppl, Thomas |
Fichtelberg |
Bayern |
284 |
|
21 |
Bauer, Klaus |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
284 |
|
22 |
Hess, Thomas |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
282 |
|
23 |
Hein, Reimer |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
24 |
Beer, Wolfgang |
Griesbach |
Bayern |
281 |
|
25 |
Keym. Harald |
Bahra |
Bayern |
281 |
|
26 |
Mundt, Hans-Carsten |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
27 |
Schmidt, Frank |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
28 |
Fellner, Walter |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
279 |
|
29 |
Kress, Klaus |
|
Bayern |
279 |
|
30 |
Henschel, Klaus |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
31 |
Grathwohl, Thomas |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
276 |
|
32 |
Specht, Wolfgang |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
276 |
|
33 |
Müller, Thomas |
Wriedel |
Niederelbe |
275 |
|
34 |
Blob, Michael |
|
Bayern |
274 |
|
35 |
Herbst, Robert |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
274 |
|
36 |
Rathke, Uwe |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
37 |
Luithardt, Ralf |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
273 |
|
38 |
Kellner, Sigmund |
Fichtelberg |
Bayern |
273 |
|
39 |
Frank, Eugen |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
40 |
Wolf, Johannes |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
273 |
|
41 |
Terock, Bernd |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
273 |
|
42 |
Branz, Werner |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
272 |
|
43 |
Bauer, Roland |
Saarbrücken |
KV-Saarbrücken |
271 |
|
44 |
Hartmann, Manfred |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
271 |
|
45 |
Kasch, Jörn |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
46 |
Oelhaf, Florian |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
270 |
|
47 |
Behrens, Karsten |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
269 |
|
48 |
Wambach, Roland |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
269 |
|
49 |
Schröder, Lutz |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
267 |
|
50 |
Heß, Jörg |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
267 |
|
51 |
Elbe,Hado |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
52 |
Lutz, Klaus |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
267 |
|
53 |
Waldeck, Stefan |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
266 |
|
54 |
Feldmann, Hartmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
266 |
|
55 |
Heinz, Jürgen |
Thiergarten |
Bayern |
265 |
|
56 |
Spann, Volker |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
57 |
Höppel, Bernd |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
264 |
|
58 |
Schwedt, André |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
263 |
|
59 |
Knoll, Werner |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
263 |
|
60 |
Spiekermann, Ralf |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
263 |
|
61 |
Heidenreich, Gerhard |
Thiergarten |
Bayern |
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 12 |
|
|
|
62 |
Martens, Jörg |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
63 |
Sibbert, Jörg |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
64 |
Rathke, Peter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
259 |
|
65 |
Papenbreer, Georg |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
259 |
|
66 |
Feller, Jürgen |
Rosenthal |
Hessen |
258 |
|
67 |
Ruge, Jacob |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
68 |
Gack, Matthias |
Trieb |
Bayern |
257 |
|
69 |
Kopf, Hubert |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
256 |
|
70 |
Klett, Frank |
Leiferde |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
71 |
Otto, Helge |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
72 |
Geiß, Werner |
Hollstadt |
Bayern |
254 |
|
73 |
Lämmle, Manfred |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
254 |
|
74 |
Hendinger, Jürgen |
Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
253 |
|
75 |
Pauer, Frank |
Lemgow |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
76 |
Lurtz, Norbert |
Schwabthal |
Bayern |
252 |
|
77 |
Parge, Roger |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
78 |
Hill, Klaus |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
250 |
|
79 |
Fiedler, Thomas |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
249 |
|
80 |
Gack, Ludwig |
Neuensee |
Bayern |
249 |
|
81 |
Hoppe, Norbert |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
247 |
|
82 |
Gätjens, Thomas |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
83 |
Hagensen,Ronald |
Posthausen |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
242 |
|
84 |
Baehnk, Dirk |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
240 |
|
85 |
Rang, Reinhold |
SG Beyerberg |
Bayern |
240 |
|
86 |
Hutzler, Horst |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
232 |
|
87 |
Pfänder, Rainer |
Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
232 |
|
88 |
Wittmann, Peter |
Thiergarten |
Bayern |
226 |
|
89 |
Kirstein, Horst |
Bad Zwischenahn |
OKB |
225 |
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Michaelisdonn I |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
874 |
|
2 |
Wittorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
864 |
|
3 |
Fichtelberg/Neubau |
|
Bayern |
860 |
295 |
4 |
Wietzendorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
860 |
291 |
5 |
Tappenbeck |
|
Niedersachsen |
855 |
|
6 |
Möllbergen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
850 |
|
7 |
Beyerberg |
|
Bayern |
850 |
|
8 |
Mariefelde e.V. 1876 |
|
Berlin |
849 |
|
9 |
Clenze |
|
Niedersachsen |
847 |
|
10 |
Hille |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
846 |
|
11 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
839 |
|
12 |
St. Michaelisdonn II |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
836 |
|
13 |
Heiligenfeld/Clues |
|
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
832 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Säger, Jutta |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
295 |
100 |
2 |
Jäger, Edelgard |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
98 |
3 |
Töpke, Birgit |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
99 |
4 |
Schneider, Rosemarie |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
294 |
98 |
5 |
Mörling, Dorothee |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
97 |
6 |
Götemann, Renate |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
97 |
7 |
Rathje, Edeltraud |
Bussau |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
8 |
Hammer, Betty |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
9 |
Hellmann, Sibylle |
Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
292 |
|
10 |
Knall, Anita |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
292 |
|
11 |
Dürkop, Elke |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
12 |
Greitschus, Angela |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
13 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
14 |
Küstermann, Doris |
Hersbruck |
Bayern |
291 |
|
15 |
Schumacher,Ursula |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
16 |
Kohlsaat, Regina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
17 |
Chwila, Edith |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
18 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
19 |
Kose, Marlies |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
20 |
Fischer, Marlies |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
21 |
Staben, Birgit |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
22 |
Dederl, Luise |
Fichtelberg |
Bayern |
289 |
|
23 |
Tiller,Marianne |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
24 |
Hahn, Edeltraud |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
288 |
|
25 |
Struck, Karin |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
26 |
Schröder, Marlies |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
27 |
Choritz, Ursula |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
28 |
Meußel, Anita |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
287 |
|
29 |
Thiemann, Brunhilde |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
30 |
Bargmann, Margret |
Heber |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
31 |
Milchert, Edelgard |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
32 |
Rang, Waltraud |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
286 |
|
33 |
Marth, Brigitte |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
34 |
Gehrke, Waltraud |
Wellie |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
35 |
Mohr,Anneliese |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
36 |
Eckel, Brigitte |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
285 |
|
37 |
Lathan, Crista |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
38 |
Kaiser,Ursula |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
39 |
Ehlen,Barbara |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
283 |
|
40 |
Jung, Hilde |
Altshausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
283 |
|
41 |
Spatz, Marlene |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
42 |
Frieling von, Christa |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
43 |
Bruns,Sigrid |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
283 |
|
44 |
Falldorf,Marlies |
Bösenhausen |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
45 |
Zens, Karin |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
46 |
Schulz, Hannelore |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 14 |
|
|
|
47 |
Kappel, Evelin |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282 |
|
48 |
Lindner, Eveline |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
49 |
Krietemeier, Marianne |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
50 |
Feig, Annette |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
51 |
Kalb, Brigitte |
Kösten |
Bayern |
281 |
|
52 |
Wandschneider,Ruth |
Breselenz-Wibbesse |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
53 |
Lahrsen, Telse |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
54 |
Groditzki, Heidrun |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
55 |
Köhnlein, Rosemarie |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
280 |
|
56 |
Gebers, Karin |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
57 |
Mühlenbeck, Gertrud |
Fichtelberg |
Bayern |
279 |
|
58 |
Buß, Gabriele |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
59 |
Dräger, Erika |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
279 |
|
60 |
Mohr, Angelika |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
278 |
|
61 |
Fürch, Rita |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
278 |
|
62 |
Förster,Hildegard |
Schwerinsdorf |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
278 |
|
63 |
Behrens, Angelika |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
278 |
|
64 |
Haßler, Edith |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
277 |
|
65 |
Prechter, Ruth |
Beyerberg |
Bayern |
276 |
|
66 |
Bootz, Frieda |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
67 |
Kynast, Elisabeth |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
68 |
Dohm, Andrea |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276 |
|
69 |
Döscher, Maren |
Nordhastedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
70 |
Reddig, Gabriele |
Bösenhausen |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
71 |
Wiese, Ingrid |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
72 |
Rogge, Gabriele |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
273 |
|
73 |
Harder,Regina |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
74 |
Pawlik, Jutta |
Hersbruck |
Bayern |
272 |
|
75 |
Lange, Erika |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
272 |
|
76 |
Kraus,Gisela |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
271 |
|
77 |
Riedl, Gerda |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
269 |
|
78 |
Opel, Helene |
Trieb |
Bayern |
268 |
|
79 |
Pollehn,Marita |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
80 |
Kupfer, Roswitha |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
263 |
|
81 |
Oppenauer, Maria |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
260 |
|
82 |
Tümmers, Helga |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
258 |
|
83 |
Ostendorf, Michaela |
Borbeck |
OKB |
244 |
|
84 |
Garzke, Barbara |
|
OKB |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorsfelde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
885 |
|
2 |
Ummern/Pollhöfen |
|
Niedersachsen |
879 |
|
3 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
878 |
|
4 |
Stolzenau |
|
Niedersachsen |
877 |
|
5 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
874 |
|
6 |
Nindorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
873 |
|
7 |
Wittorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
868 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rotenburg |
|
Niedersachsen |
867 |
|
9 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
860 |
|
10 |
Brunsbüttel |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
858 |
|
11 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
857 |
|
12 |
Grünkraut |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
857 |
|
13 |
Colmberg |
|
Bayern |
857 |
|
14 |
Gr.Ropperhausen |
|
Hessen |
855 |
|
15 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
855 |
|
16 |
Nennslingen |
|
Bayern |
852 |
|
17 |
Grassel |
|
Niedersachsen |
851 |
|
18 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
848 |
|
19 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
847 |
|
20 |
Röthenbach |
|
Bayern |
847 |
|
21 |
7er Kam. Weiden |
|
Bayern |
846 |
|
22 |
Wietzendorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
844 |
|
23 |
Clenze |
|
Niedersachsen |
840 |
|
24 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
840 |
|
25 |
Kellinghusen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
829 |
|
26 |
Beschendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
828 |
|
27 |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
|
Berlin |
824 |
|
28 |
Mainz 1985 |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
819 |
|
29 |
Schwabthal-Frauend. |
|
Bayern |
808 |
|
30 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
805 |
|
31 |
Kersbach-Siegersd. |
|
Baern |
786 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wagner, Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
297 |
100 |
2 |
Krekeler, Uwe |
Bühren |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
297 |
99 |
2 |
Peinemann, Hans-Dieter |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
297 |
99 |
4 |
Kelz, Georg |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
296 |
|
5 |
Töpke, Ulrich |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
295 |
|
6 |
Schmer, Edgar |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
295 |
|
7 |
Kohls, Harry |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
8 |
Paulsen, Günter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
9 |
Karwat, Dietmar |
Nindorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
10 |
Luzius, Ambrosius |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
294 |
|
11 |
Struck, Robert |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
12 |
Zeitler, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
293 |
|
13 |
Will, Karl-Heinz |
Stolzenau /W. |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
14 |
Andres, Peter |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
293 |
|
15 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
16 |
Schultze, Hermann |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
17 |
Honemann, Werner |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
18 |
Beyer, Karl-Heinz |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
291 |
|
19 |
Schade, Klaus |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
291 |
|
20 |
Lux,Günter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
21 |
Hockemeyer, Werner |
Stolzenau /W. |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 16 |
|
|
|
22 |
Wittgrefe, Boto |
Nindorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
23 |
Loboda, Johann |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
24 |
Rittirsch, Werner |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
290 |
|
25 |
Schöndube,Klaus-Dieter |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
26 |
Crusius, Klaus-Dieter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
289 |
|
27 |
Bruchhäuser, Dieter |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
289 |
|
28 |
Reck, Gerhard |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
289 |
|
29 |
Bergmann, Reinhard |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
30 |
Langbehn, Rainer |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
31 |
Helmke, Diedrich |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
32 |
Bock, Knut |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
33 |
Heitkamp, Norbert |
Sierße |
Südh.Braunschweig |
288 |
|
34 |
Schmidt, Hans-Werner |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
35 |
Latocha, Hans |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
288 |
|
36 |
Tiller, Horst |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
37 |
Wasserfuhr, Helmut |
Wipperfürth |
Nordrhein |
287 |
|
38 |
Jakoby, Bernd |
Scheidt |
KV-Saarbrücken |
287 |
|
39 |
Sachau, Klaus |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
40 |
Arndt, Hartmut |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
286 |
|
41 |
Meußel, Kurt |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
286 |
|
42 |
Vogt, Rainer |
Mombach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
286 |
|
43 |
Niemann, Wolf-Dieter |
Spandau 1835 |
Berlin |
285 |
|
44 |
Härthe, Wolfgang |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
45 |
Hoppe, Ralf |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
46 |
Behrens, Johann-Joachim |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
285 |
|
47 |
Marth, Hans-Joachim |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
48 |
Gebers, Hans Gerhard |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
49 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
284 |
|
50 |
Czichon, Bernhard |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
284 |
|
51 |
Springer, Manfred |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
284 |
|
52 |
Drauschke, Günter |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
53 |
Rosenauer, Karl |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
284 |
|
54 |
Gründel, Anton |
Schwabthal |
Bayern |
284 |
|
55 |
Dreng, Klaus |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
284 |
|
56 |
Drewes, Klaus-Dieter |
Daverden |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
57 |
Nowotny, Siegfried |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
284 |
|
58 |
Köhler, Peter |
Stammbach |
Bayern |
284 |
|
59 |
Kittelmann, Siegfried |
Trieb |
Bayern |
283 |
|
60 |
Dotzler, Günther |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
283 |
|
61 |
Piwek, Georg |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
283 |
|
62 |
Perez, Manuel |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
63 |
Förtsch, Peter |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
283 |
|
64 |
Eich, Jürgen |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
65 |
Kraus,Ludwig |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
282 |
|
66 |
Frieling von, Rudolf |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
67 |
Bock, Sönke |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
68 |
Kling, Lothar |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
282 |
|
69 |
Zoller, Eduard |
Griesbach |
Bayern |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 17 |
|
|
|
70 |
Güntner, Edgar |
Barbing |
Bayern |
282 |
|
71 |
Thiemann, Horst |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
72 |
Schild, Herbert |
Cham |
Bayern |
282 |
|
73 |
Rettstadt, Eckard |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
74 |
Dendorfer, Heinrich |
Cham |
Bayern |
281 |
|
75 |
Fowlkes, Robert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
281 |
|
76 |
Thomsen, Manfred |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
77 |
Ehlen, Berthold |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
280 |
|
78 |
Garvens, Dieter |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
79 |
Kraus, Ottmar |
Obersdorf |
Bayern |
280 |
|
80 |
Bauer, Dieter |
Röthenbach |
Bayern |
280 |
|
81 |
Lißner, Claus |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280 |
|
82 |
Tews, Friedhelm |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280 |
|
83 |
Wagner, Alfred |
Cappeln |
OKB |
280 |
|
84 |
Goeritz, Eckhard |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
85 |
Glowacki, Klaus |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
86 |
Müller, Manfred |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
87 |
Bruns,Heinz-Wilhelm |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
279 |
|
88 |
Milokowitsch, Johann |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
279 |
|
89 |
Schramm, Reinhard |
Röthenbach |
Bayern |
279 |
|
90 |
Martin, Walter |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
278 |
|
91 |
Winter, Karl |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
278 |
|
92 |
Lingemann, Klaus |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
277 |
|
93 |
Höhno, Klaus |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
277 |
|
94 |
Zens, Klaus Dieter |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
95 |
Axmann, Roland |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
96 |
Fürch, Wolfgang |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
276 |
|
97 |
Rinke, Willi |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
98 |
Petersen, Ingo |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
99 |
Dennerlein, Reinhard |
Bieberbach |
Bayern |
276 |
|
100 |
Koffler, Uwe |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
101 |
Lauenroth, Erich |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
275 |
|
102 |
Göttsche, Rolf-Dieter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
103 |
Simon, Horst |
Mainz 85 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
273 |
|
104 |
Richtmann, Gerhard |
Griesbach |
Bayern |
272 |
|
105 |
Scholle, Helmut |
Güntersen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
272 |
|
106 |
Brand, Rainer |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
270 |
|
107 |
Bootz, Harald |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
108 |
Vogel, Georg |
Kersbach-Siegersdorf |
Bayern |
269 |
|
109 |
Nolting, Hermann |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
268 |
|
110 |
Brandner, Burkhard |
Trendelburg |
Hessen |
268 |
|
111 |
Rimkus, Andreas |
Kersbach-Siegersdorf |
Bayern |
268 |
|
112 |
Denker, Dieter |
Wellie |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
113 |
Klamm, Hartmut |
Schwabthal |
Bayern |
266 |
|
114 |
Gose, Peter |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
115 |
Woitschitzke, Ottmar |
Trieb |
Bayern |
261 |
|
116 |
Stegmann, Anton |
Kersbach-Siegersdorf |
Bayern |
249 |
|
117 |
Riebel, Peter |
Scheidt |
KV-Saarbrücken |
231 |
|
118 |
Stock, Reinhard |
|
OKB |
219 |
|
|
Seite 18 |
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
855 |
|
2 |
Tegel 1875 |
|
Berlin |
846 |
|
3 |
Hannover |
|
Niedersachsen |
840 |
|
4 |
Trieb |
|
Bayern |
834 |
|
5 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
831 |
|
6 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
815 |
|
7 |
Tappenbeck |
|
Niedersachsen |
814 |
|
8 |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
|
Berlin |
806 |
|
9 |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
|
Bayern |
792 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wiese, Margit |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
296 |
|
2 |
Brosche, Hannelore |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
3 |
Todt, Marga |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
4 |
Littau, Inge |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
5 |
Alke, Dorothea |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
6 |
Röhling, Johanna |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
7 |
Junge, Hertha |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
8 |
Frost,Inge |
Heber |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
9 |
Lutter, Renate |
Trieb |
Bayern |
287 |
|
10 |
Tiemann, Gisela |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
11 |
Haase, Angelika |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
12 |
Kühlmorgen, Monika |
Gesundbrunnen |
Berlin |
286 |
|
13 |
Schumacher, Ingrid |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
14 |
Engmann, Edith |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
15 |
Kuhn-Bamberger, Karla |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
285 |
|
16 |
Arndt, Susanne |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
284 |
|
17 |
West, Erika |
Alexander |
Berlin |
284 |
|
18 |
Prause, Ida |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
19 |
Engel, Regine |
Kösten |
Bayern |
284 |
|
20 |
Redeker, Elfriede |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
21 |
Bertermann,Heidi |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
22 |
Hestermann, Marianne |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
23 |
Graband, Brigitte |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
281 |
|
24 |
Rook, Maria |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280 |
|
25 |
Koldewei,Ingrid |
Posthausen |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
280 |
|
26 |
Borchardt, Ilsemarie |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
27 |
Jonitz, Rita |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
279 |
|
28 |
Kollenkichen, Gudrun |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
29 |
Gerner, Rosi |
Trieb |
Bayern |
277 |
|
30 |
Rose, Wilja |
Bösenhausen |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
31 |
Funk, Vera |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
277 |
|
32 |
Stodtmeister, Erika |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
33 |
Barthold, Ana |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
275 |
|
34 |
Klocke, Inge |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 19 |
|
|
|
35 |
Heinrich, Brigitte |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
36 |
Hanne, Regina |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
37 |
Merkelbach, Renate |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
272 |
|
38 |
Pätzold, Hannelore |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
39 |
Hellmann, Waltraud |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
272 |
|
40 |
Schorn, Luise |
Schwabthal |
Bayern |
271 |
|
41 |
Jurga, Gerda |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
270 |
|
42 |
Persak, Anna Maria |
Trieb |
Bayern |
270 |
|
43 |
Marquardt, Erika |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
44 |
Bruhn, Marie-Louise |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
45 |
Mages, Roswitha |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
268 |
|
46 |
Fröhlich-Jabben, Waltraud |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
268 |
|
47 |
Singer, Brigitte |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
267 |
|
48 |
Gutsche, Brigitta |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
49 |
Wilhelms, Edeltraud |
Horst |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
50 |
Hübner, Erika |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
264 |
|
51 |
Karlapp,Karin |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
264 |
|
52 |
Wiegardt, Elfriede |
Fellinghausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
260 |
|
53 |
Niedenthal, Anne |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
256 |
|
54 |
Fels, Maria |
Hümme |
Hessen |
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meinsen-Warber |
|
Niedersachsen |
892 |
|
2 |
Dannenbüttel |
|
Niedersachsen |
875 |
|
3 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
872 |
|
4 |
Müden/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
870 |
|
5 |
Weingarten |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
869 |
|
6 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
868 |
|
7 |
Fichtelberg/Neubau |
|
Bayern |
867 |
|
8 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
865 |
|
9 |
Kupferzell |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
864 |
|
10 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
863 |
|
11 |
KV-Wolfenbüttel |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
860 |
|
12 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
857 |
|
13 |
Cham |
|
Bayern |
857 |
|
14 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
849 |
|
15 |
Mistelfeld |
|
Bayern |
849 |
|
16 |
Sierße |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
847 |
|
17 |
Staaken 1894 |
|
Berlin |
847 |
|
18 |
Tegel 1875 |
|
Berlin |
847 |
|
19 |
Schnaittach I |
|
Bayern |
843 |
|
20 |
Rieseby I |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
842 |
|
21 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
840 |
|
22 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
831 |
|
23 |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
|
Berlin |
823 |
|
24 |
Schnaittach II |
|
Bayern |
819 |
|
25 |
Rieseby II |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
818 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 20 |
|
|
|
26 |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
818 |
|
27 |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
|
Bayern |
811 |
|
28 |
7er Kam. Weiden |
|
Bayern |
800 |
|
29 |
Flensburg |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
789 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Könemann,Reinhard |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
300 |
126 |
2 |
Hallex, Alfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
300 |
201 |
3 |
Kohlsaat, Bernd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
|
4 |
Hertel, Ronald |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
5 |
Bergmann, Heinrich |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
6 |
Runge, Rainer |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
7 |
Pasiciel, Peter |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
8 |
Bott, Herbert |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
297 |
|
9 |
Groß, Reinhold |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
297 |
|
10 |
Bokelberg,Hermann |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
11 |
Mazur, Walter |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
295 |
|
12 |
Grußendorf, Heinz-Hermann |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
13 |
Wöpking, Hans-Jürgen |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
14 |
Dehning, Ernst |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
15 |
Poltermann, Manfred |
Trendelburg |
Hessen |
293 |
|
16 |
Todt, Gerd |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
17 |
von Block, Christian |
Kösten |
Bayern |
292 |
|
18 |
Fricke, Hartmut |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
19 |
Byzio, Gerhard |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
20 |
Eckel, Peter |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
291 |
|
21 |
Altenkrüger,Dieter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
22 |
Buntrock, Hartmut |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
23 |
Altenkrüger,Dieter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
24 |
Zahn, Werner |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
291 |
|
25 |
Kecker, Klaus |
Bühren |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
291 |
|
26 |
Lange, Wolfgang |
Breselenz-Wibbesse |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
27 |
Schulz, Uwe |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
290 |
|
28 |
Kaipl, Friedrich |
Kupferzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
290 |
|
29 |
Wagner, Heinrich |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
290 |
|
30 |
Wörle, Rainer |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
290 |
|
31 |
Masuhr, Günter |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
32 |
Grobe, Hans-Georg |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
33 |
Bauer, Gerhard |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
34 |
Osterloh, Heinrich |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
35 |
Mayer, Richard |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
289 |
|
36 |
Runge, Gerhard |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
37 |
Schwalbe, Rainer |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
38 |
Müller, Reinhard |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
39 |
Woike, Horst |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
40 |
Schildhauer, Friedrich |
Nindorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
41 |
Weimar, Herbert |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
288 |
|
|
|
|
Seite 21 |
|
|
42 |
Wenner, Hans |
Röthenbach |
Bayern |
288 |
|
43 |
Jeremias, Fritz |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
44 |
Kraft, Paul |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
287 |
|
45 |
Engel, Klaus |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
46 |
Lienhop,Wilfried |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
287 |
|
47 |
Quest, Horst |
Issum |
Nordrhein |
287 |
|
48 |
Fritzenschaft, Hans |
Kupferzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
287 |
|
49 |
Kuge, Hans-Joachim |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
50 |
Stellner, Hans-Joachim |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
51 |
Schlarb, Dieter |
Scheidt |
KV-Saarbrücken |
286 |
|
52 |
Frank, Karl-Heinz |
Cham |
Bayern |
286 |
|
53 |
Hüttner, Holger |
Fichtelberg |
Bayern |
286 |
|
54 |
Mühlenbeck, Gerhard |
Fichtelberg |
Bayern |
286 |
|
55 |
Zink, Frank |
Mainz 85 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
286 |
|
56 |
Mylius, Hermann |
Broistedt |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
57 |
Plöger, Johannes |
Daverden |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
58 |
Röschmann, Klaus |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
59 |
Frerksen, Reimund |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
60 |
Rohrmann, Rudi |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
61 |
Heitsch, Jürgen |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
285 |
|
62 |
Portner, Rudi |
Thiergarten |
Bayern |
285 |
|
63 |
Müller, Walter |
Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
285 |
|
64 |
Damm, Detlef |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
64 |
Jedlitschka, Werner |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
65 |
Kock, Hans |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
66 |
Jurga, Wolfgang |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
284 |
|
67 |
Kilp, Helmut |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
284 |
|
68 |
Sambach, Bruno |
Hohenstadt |
Bayern |
284 |
|
69 |
Haßel, Wolf |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
284 |
|
70 |
Jahnke, Reinhold |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
71 |
Förtsch, Winfried |
Sondheim/Grbf. |
Bayern |
284 |
|
72 |
Schmidt, Uwe |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
73 |
Bentien, Hans |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
74 |
Holfelder, Fritz |
Schnaittach |
Bayern |
283 |
|
75 |
Pawlisz, Helmut |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
283 |
|
76 |
Götemann, Walter |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
77 |
Kuhn-Bamberger, Bodo |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
283 |
|
78 |
Kuhn, Erwin |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
283 |
|
79 |
Kerzinger, Reinhard |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
283 |
|
80 |
Moos, Alfred |
Schnaittach |
Bayern |
282 |
|
81 |
Wilfert, Peter |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
282 |
|
82 |
Hager, Horst |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
282 |
|
83 |
Winter, Walter |
Schnaittach |
Bayern |
281 |
|
84 |
Kohlsaat, Klaus |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
85 |
Weyand, Heinz |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
281 |
|
86 |
Schulz, Helmut |
Fallersleben |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
87 |
Nobis, Peter |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
88 |
Rogge, Horst |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 22 |
|
|
|
89 |
Kainer, Hans |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
281 |
|
90 |
Winkler, Gottfried |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
281 |
|
91 |
Holland, Manfred |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
280 |
|
92 |
Görg, Heinz |
Schnaittach |
Bayern |
280 |
|
93 |
Schwarze, Walter |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
94 |
Masuhr, Günter |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
95 |
Baarth, Robert-Heinrich |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
96 |
Köhnlein, Johann |
Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
279 |
|
97 |
Schröder, Klaus |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
98 |
Chmurzinski, Jörg |
Spandau 1835 |
Berlin |
279 |
|
99 |
Mohwinkel, Heinrich |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
100 |
Mohr, Uwe |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
101 |
Brandenburg, Horst |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
102 |
Rinner, Willi |
Jesberg |
Hessen |
278 |
|
103 |
Laschinka, Erwin |
Cham |
Bayern |
278 |
|
104 |
Schmidt, Henning |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
277 |
|
105 |
Marquardt, Eckhard |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
106 |
Karlapp, Manfred |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
277 |
|
107 |
Nörenberg, Horst |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
108 |
Oehlmann, Dieter |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276 |
|
109 |
Hohnke, Hans |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276 |
|
110 |
Kruse,Gerd |
Horst |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
111 |
Jansen, Rainer |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
112 |
Reupke, Herbert |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
113 |
Oberhaus, Uwe |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
114 |
Waibel, Hans-Ulrich |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
115 |
Böttcher, Siegfried |
Kiel-Hassee-Russee |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
116 |
Lukas, Alois |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
274 |
|
117 |
Niebuhr, Wilhelm |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
118 |
Kraus, Walter |
Hersbruck |
Bayern |
274 |
|
119 |
Rademacher, Bernd |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
120 |
Prill, Jürgen |
Bussau |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
121 |
Lang, Martin |
Schnaittach |
Bayern |
273 |
|
122 |
Vogler, Fred |
Marktgraitz |
Bayern |
273 |
|
123 |
Mebus, Lothar |
Hedemünden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
273 |
|
124 |
Speck, Emil |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
125 |
Wagner, Johann |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
272 |
|
126 |
Bürgel, Wolfgang |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
127 |
Eder, Klaus |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
270 |
|
128 |
Kühlmorgen, Udo |
Gesundbrunnen |
Berlin |
270 |
|
129 |
Fandrich, Werner |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
130 |
Franke, Klaus |
Obersdorf |
Bayern |
270 |
|
131 |
Rössel, Heinz-Otto |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
132 |
Hesse, Bernd |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
133 |
Hellmann, Fritz |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
269 |
|
134 |
Grothe, Karl-Heinz |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
135 |
Alke, Karl-Heinz |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
268 |
|
136 |
Wiese, Ernst |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 23 |
|
|
|
137 |
Jünger, H.Joachim |
Josbach |
Hessen |
268 |
|
138 |
Mages, Josef |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
268 |
|
139 |
Clasen, Lothar Gerhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
140 |
Ostendorf, Rolf |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
141 |
Persak, Franz |
Trieb |
Bayern |
264 |
|
142 |
Sachse, Frank |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
264 |
|
143 |
Nast, Konrad |
Schnaittach |
Bayern |
263 |
|
144 |
Endlich, Walter |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
262 |
|
145 |
Pieper, Hans-Joachim |
Spandau 1835 |
Berlin |
262 |
|
146 |
Stoekens, Dieter |
Mainz 85 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
260 |
|
147 |
Riedel, Hans-Bernd |
Schwabthal |
Bayern |
258 |
|
148 |
Sauermann, Rudi |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
255 |
|
149 |
Ostendorf, Heinrich |
Borbeck |
OKB |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustke, Anita |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
292 |
|
2 |
Müller, Helga |
Spandau 1835 |
Berlin |
290 |
|
3 |
Eisert-Darsow, Christa |
Estorf |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
4 |
Grams,Giesela |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
284 |
|
5 |
Baumfalk,Therese |
Holtermoor-Fehn |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
283 |
|
6 |
Weinert, Helene |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
7 |
Janz,Magdalene |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
8 |
König, Hedwig |
Fallersleben |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
9 |
Bison, Helga |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
10 |
Kruska, Emmi |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
11 |
Hermann, Marga |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
12 |
Tietz, Hildegard |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
279 |
|
13 |
Schweer,Sigrid |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
14 |
Beckerle, Irmtraud |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
277 |
|
15 |
Bahry, Gisela |
Rühen |
Südh.Braunschweig |
273 |
|
16 |
Rühmann, Ursula |
Clenze |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
17 |
Heuck Neelsen, Helga |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
18 |
Lauenroth, Klara |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
271 |
|
19 |
Puttenhöfer, Rosemarie |
Alexander |
Berlin |
271 |
|
20 |
Ahrens, Elfriede |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
21 |
Bargmann,Helga |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
270 |
|
22 |
Stalla, Ursula |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
267 |
|
23 |
Mebus, Edeltraud |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
265 |
|
24 |
Mebus, Edeltraud |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
265 |
|
25 |
Kuhlmeier, Margaretha |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
26 |
Wolfart, Sieglinde |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
258 |
|
27 |
Borzym, Juliane |
Nütterden |
Nordrhein |
251 |
|
28 |
Westphalen, Anneliese |
Nordhastedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
221 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorsfelde I |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
877 |
|
2 |
Neuwittenbek |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
840 |
|
3 |
KV-Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
836 |
|
4 |
Gokels |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
816 |
|
5 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
816 |
|
6 |
Vorsfelde II |
|
Südh.Braunschweig |
813 |
|
7 |
Eckernförde |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
811 |
|
8 |
Flensburg |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
810 |
|
9 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
794 |
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Euhus, Hans-Heinrich |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
2 |
Leichtl, Franz |
Fichtelberg |
Bayern |
295 |
|
3 |
Scheele, Gerd |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
99 |
4 |
Strecker, Klaus |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
97 |
5 |
Wieckhorst, Dieter |
Roßdorf |
Hessen |
294 |
96 |
6 |
Rode, Willi |
Stolzenau /W. |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
7 |
Mühlbauer, Heinrich |
Cham |
Bayern |
293 |
|
8 |
Matzner, Konrad |
Vorsfelde |
SüdhannoverBraunschweig |
292 |
|
9 |
Kretschmann, Heinrich |
Issum |
Nordrhein |
292 |
|
10 |
Grosse, Eberhardt |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
11 |
Matthies, Erich |
Vorsfelde |
SüdhannoverBraunschweig |
291 |
|
12 |
Schumacher, Adolf |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
291 |
|
13 |
Viernau, Willi |
Jesberg |
Hessen |
290 |
|
14 |
Schreiber, Gerhard |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
15 |
Pfarr, Rolf |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
288 |
|
16 |
Bulicek, Hans |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
17 |
Prause, Emil |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
18 |
Kohn, Eduard |
Kupferzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
287 |
|
19 |
Weisl, Josef |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
287 |
|
20 |
Johannsen, Horst |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
21 |
Beer, Werner |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
285 |
|
22 |
Heese, Günter |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
23 |
Risse, Gerhard |
Tegel 1875 |
Berlin |
284 |
|
24 |
Bückart,Alfred |
Heber |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
25 |
Rohde, Werner |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
26 |
Wrede,Helmut |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
27 |
Gründler, Wolfgang |
Daverden |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
28 |
Pries, Hermann |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
29 |
Littmann, Adelbert |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
30 |
Fuhlendorf, Karl-Heinz |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
31 |
Ströh, Heinrich |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
32 |
Motschenbacher, Hans |
Trieb |
Bayern |
281 |
|
33 |
Schöbler, Olaf |
Staaken 1894 |
Berlin |
281 |
|
34 |
Binder, Hans |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 25 |
|
|
|
35 |
Huuck, Manfred |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
36 |
Müller, Hans |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
281 |
|
37 |
Mathiszyk, Karl Heinz |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
38 |
Hinrichsen, Werner |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
39 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
280 |
|
40 |
Nissen, Harald |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
41 |
Bison,Rolf |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
42 |
Jens, Günther |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
43 |
Kastner, Gerhard |
Trieb |
Bayern |
278 |
|
44 |
Maaß, Günter |
Kasseedorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
45 |
Przyklenk, Walter |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
46 |
Matthies, Horst |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.Braunschweig |
276 |
|
47 |
Weinert, Rudi |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
48 |
Akef, Mohamed |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
49 |
Schipolowski, Walter |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
50 |
Kerber, Helmut |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
275 |
|
51 |
Bahr, Hermann-Rudolf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
52 |
Kadlec, Miro |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
274 |
|
53 |
Naumann, Robert |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
274 |
|
54 |
Gabriel, Leopold |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
55 |
Grimm, Hermann |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
56 |
Puch, Edgar |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
57 |
Böhler, Karl-Heinz |
Künsebeck |
Westfalen-Lippe |
272 |
|
58 |
Kühn, Karl-Heinz |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.Braunschweig |
272 |
|
59 |
Loosen,Heinrich |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
272 |
|
60 |
Helms, Karl |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
61 |
Littau, Artur |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
62 |
Klocke, Helmut |
Marienfelde e.V. 1876 |
Berlin |
271 |
|
63 |
Ziemert, Otto |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
64 |
Lyding, Günter |
Betheln |
Niedersachen |
270 |
|
65 |
Thürmer, Erhard |
Hedemünden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
269 |
|
66 |
Uphoff, Heinrich |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
269 |
|
67 |
Grams, Hermann |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
269 |
|
68 |
Lüthje, Werner |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
69 |
Mahrt, Karl |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
70 |
Engler, Gottfried |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
71 |
Bunz, Manfred |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
265 |
|
72 |
Titze,Georg |
Grassel |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
73 |
Berndt, Manfred |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
74 |
Kett, Josef |
7er Kam. Weiden |
Bayern |
258 |
|
75 |
Sobolewski, Reinhold |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
253 |
|
76 |
Stoeven, Joachim |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
77 |
Hesske, Ulrich |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
249 |
|
78 |
Beckerle, Helmut |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246 |
|
79 |
Feldhusen, Richard |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
230 |
|
80 |
Fabritz, Manfred |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tappenbeck |
|
Niedersachsen |
872 |
|
2 |
Hermeskeil 1877 |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
864 |
|
3 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
862 |
|
4 |
KV Rendsburg II |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
838 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pollehn, Volker |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
2 |
Janz, Holger |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
3 |
Dietrich, Wolfgang |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
292 |
|
4 |
Hartmann, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
291 |
|
5 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
290 |
|
6 |
Schulz, Eckhard |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
289 |
|
7 |
Hinz, Andreas |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
8 |
Mägerle, Anton |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
286 |
|
9 |
Euhus,Hans-Christian |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
10 |
Walther, Ronny |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
11 |
Klein, Normen |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
285 |
|
12 |
Voss, Andreas |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
13 |
Lauenroth, Petra |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
283 |
|
14 |
Eiden, Michael |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
282 |
|
15 |
Flommersfeld, Manfred |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
281 |
|
16 |
Bellin, Thorsten |
Gokels |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
17 |
Engeland, Harald |
Jesberg |
Hessen |
265 |
|
18 |
Nothacker, Markus |
Jesberg |
Hessen |
255 |
|
19 |
Schumacher, Bernd |
Fellinghausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
878 |
|
2 |
Hoitlingen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
862 |
|
3 |
Müden/Örtze |
|
Niedersachsen |
855 |
288 |
4 |
Oberdorf |
|
Bayern |
855 |
283 |
5 |
Oberaula |
|
Hessen |
837 |
|
6 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
834 |
|
7 |
KV-Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
826 |
|
8 |
Trieb |
|
Bayern |
810 |
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trippler, Hans-Jürgen |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
99 |
2 |
Seibel, Hans. J. |
Thiergarten |
Bayern |
294 |
98 |
3 |
Käfer, Friedrich |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
293 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
Seite 27 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lanfermann, Wolfgang |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
97 |
5 |
Lorenz, Hans-Helmut |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
97 |
6 |
Kroll, Ulrich |
Gamsen-Kästorf |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
97 |
7 |
Herbold, Rolf |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
291 |
|
8 |
Minschke, Manfred |
Obersdorf |
Bayern |
291 |
|
9 |
Kopp, Wolfgang |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
10 |
Pucko, Stefan |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
290 |
|
11 |
Haut, Jürgen |
Rühen |
SüdhannoverBraunschweig |
290 |
|
12 |
Sperber, Herbert |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
13 |
Steffen, Heinrich |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
14 |
Walter, Jürgen |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
15 |
Gehle,Heidrun |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
16 |
Denzel, Franz |
Eberhardzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
287 |
|
17 |
Gerner, Gerhard |
Trieb |
Bayern |
287 |
|
18 |
Rosendahl, Wolfgang |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
19 |
Diebel, Karl |
Oberaula |
Hessen |
286 |
|
20 |
Wandrowsky, Günther |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
21 |
Bort, Karl Heinz |
Kupferzell |
Baden-Württemberg |
285 |
|
22 |
Wöckener, Manfred |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285 |
|
23 |
Stein, Gerd |
Herne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
24 |
Zachmann, Günther |
Obersdorf |
Bayern |
283 |
|
25 |
Schneider, Heinrich |
Oberaula |
Hessen |
283 |
|
26 |
Reum, Kurt |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
27 |
Reduhn, Horst |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
281 |
|
28 |
Rudel, Udo |
Obersdorf |
Bayern |
281 |
|
29 |
Oevermann, Peter |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
30 |
Wolnik, Monika |
Emmerstedt |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
278 |
|
31 |
Pätzold, Klaus |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
32 |
Jäger, Dieter |
KV Rotenburg |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
33 |
Frost,Siegfried |
Heber |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
34 |
Bodenmüller, Wendelin |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
276 |
|
35 |
Ashauer, Werner |
Jesberg |
Hessen |
272 |
|
36 |
Morgenstern, Jochen |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
37 |
Klonus, Erwin |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
38 |
Friedrich, Georg |
Oberaula |
Hessen |
268 |
|
39 |
Heubeck, Georg |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
265 |
|
40 |
Wiest, Peter-Klaus |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
41 |
Hebben, Ulrich |
Nütterden |
Nordrhein |
262 |
|
42 |
Wörner, Raimund |
Trieb |
Bayern |
259 |
|
43 |
Rauh, Inge |
Schwabthal |
Bayern |
256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|