Sort nach Ringe: Strg + Umsch + R |
|
Erstellen
Eingabeliste: Strg + Umsch + E |
|
|
|
|
Sort
nach Mitgl-Nr.: Strg + Umsch + N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund
e.V. |
|
Bundesvergleichsschießen 2004 |
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
Disziplin:
Sportpistole-Großkaliber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitglied-Nr |
Ringe |
L.-Serie |
Kl-Nr |
Klasse |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Land |
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thäte,Cornelia |
Stolzenau /W. |
Niedersachsen |
275
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Weiß, Brigitte |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
271
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neuhausen a.d.Fildern |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
815
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siegen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
799
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cölbe |
|
Hessen |
790
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
786
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
779
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
773
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wöhrden |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
764
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Morbach |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
756
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rheurdt |
|
Nordrhein |
755
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kunreuth |
|
Bayern |
749
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Fuhrmannsreuth |
|
Bayern |
731
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
707
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
|
Bayern |
653
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SRK Sulzkirchen |
|
Bayern |
625
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Euhus,Dieter |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
279
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hahn, Thomas |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
275
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Donath, Remus |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
275
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Weber, Manfred |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
273
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lehnert, Berko |
Gardeschützen-Lauenburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Fehrenbach, Thomas |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
271
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dilgert, Marco |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
270
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Gröger, Frank |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
263
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Witthohn, Helge |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lux, Bernd |
Nörten-Hardenberg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
262
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Aderholz, Christoph |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
261
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Stuck, Heiko |
Kunreuth |
Bayern |
260
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
257
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bormuth, Dirk |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Würflein, Norbert |
Dietenhofen |
Bayern |
254
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
254
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Arnold, Wilhelm |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
252
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Wöhling, Torben |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ostermann, Kai |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Brendel, Kilian |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
249
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Ortloff, Jens |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
247
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Schmitt, Stefan |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
247
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Thees, Klaus |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
246
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Hermann,Maik |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
244
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Göller, Alois |
Sulzkirchen |
Bayern |
243
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Wüpper, Martin |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
239
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Hofmann, H.Peter |
Fuhrmannsreuth |
Bayern |
235
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Henschel, Klaus |
LJ Mölln |
Schleswig-Holstein |
234
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Werner, Bernhard |
Sulzkirchen |
Bayern |
232
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Möck, Tobias |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
213
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Ortloff, Dirk |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
209
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Knoll, Werner |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
152
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Kaiser, Andreas |
Sulzkirchen |
Bayern |
150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hubmacher, Karin |
Brennberg |
Bayern |
269
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Franke, Petra |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
237
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Will,Gisela |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
217
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
782
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siegen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
778
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
|
Bayern |
764
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Essinghausen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
763
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Frankenbrunn |
|
Bayern |
763
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Nennslingen |
|
Bayern |
759
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Heere |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
739
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Waldsassen |
|
Bayern |
675
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hermann,Rainer |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
285
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Weine,Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
281
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lichtwark, Ralf |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cramer, Peter |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
273
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bürig, Thomas |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
273
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Schmitt, Peter |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
271
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Eidam, Wolfgang |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
268
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Juranek, Roland |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
267
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bohn, Klaus-Dieter |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
263
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Heckl,Horst |
Kelbra
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
262
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Köthe, Maik |
Seeburg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
261
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Obitz, Frank |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
261
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Linke Werner |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
261
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Konrad, Harry |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
259
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Terock, Bernd |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
258
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Nicolaysen, Peter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Wiese, Harald |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
256
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Stemme,Ernst Joachim |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
256
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Füller, Kai |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Rittirsch, Werner |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
255
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Rackelmann, Jürgen |
Kunreuth |
Bayern |
252
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Tiessen, Nikolaus |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
252
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Lorig, Anton |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
251
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Mack, Helmut |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
251
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Schröder, Jürgen |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Franke, Dieter |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Sprado, Günter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Luczak, Wolfgang |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
249
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Volpini,Andreas |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
248
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Kinzig, Thomas |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
248
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Plothe, Bernd |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
246
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Potzler, Walter |
Kühlenfels/Waidach |
Bayern |
245
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Flemming, Bernd |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
245
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Redemann, Jörg |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
244
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Semroch, Ralf |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
244
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Schedalke, Heiko |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
243
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Kawier, Uwe |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
242
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Garre, Wolfram |
Seeburg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
241
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Bunzelt, Hans |
Weismain |
Bayern |
240
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Kloos, Lothar |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
239
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Haas, Ludwig |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
239
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Winter, Karl |
Nennslingen |
Bayern |
237
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Prechtel, Jürgen |
Kunreuth |
Bayern |
237
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Schnack, Wolfgang |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
235
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Haßenteufel, Franz-Peter |
Wackernheim |
Rheinl.-Pfalz |
230
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Kreuning,Christian |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
230
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Fiedler, Bernhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
229
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Hofmann, Raimund |
Fuhrmannsreuth |
Bayern |
225
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Wedtke, Mario |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
222
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Biljes, Siegfried |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
221
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weinreich,Gisela |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
264
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kelbra |
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
824
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Seeburg |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
802
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rehren A/O |
|
Niedersachsen |
779
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leimsfeld |
|
Hessen |
778
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mustin |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
718
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Müden/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
688
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Güster |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
613
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pares, Michael |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
284
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Herbert, Wolfgang |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
282
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Witthohn, Peter |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Netzker, Dietmar |
Seeburg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
275
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Schwarz, Gerald |
Bergatreute |
Baden-Württemberg |
274
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vollmer, Franz |
Seeburg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
273
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Pflug,Hans |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
272
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kreuz, Johannes |
Buschbell |
Nordrhein |
272
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ernstberger, Rudolf |
Fuhrmannsreuth |
Bayern |
271
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Schulze,Hans-Jürgen |
Kelbra
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
270
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Stehl, Harald |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
270
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Duplois, Peter |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
269
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Wulf,Udo |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
267
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kostka, Karl-Heinz |
Elvershausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
266
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Goroll,Jürgen |
Neuenkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
265
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Hauk, Helmut |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
265
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
263
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Heiden,Lothar |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
262
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Moll, Josef |
Buschbell |
Nordrhein |
262
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kalinin, Jürgen |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Schweizer, Jürgen |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
262
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Lampe,Wilfried |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
260
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Rohrsen,Siegfried |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
257
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Linke, Helmut |
Velden |
Bayern |
257
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Byzio,Gerhard |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
257
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Klapproth,Helmut |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
255
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Schäfer, Michael |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
255
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Koch-Franke, Wolfgang |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Gottschall, Hartmut |
Seeburg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
254
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Kelz, Georg |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
251
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Reck, Gerhard |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Bock, Dieter |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
248
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Bittorf, Erwin |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
247
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Redieske, Detlev |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Bergmann,Heinrich |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
243
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Urban, Dieter |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
240
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Grothe, Karl-Heinz |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
236
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Spahn, Peter |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
231
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Müller, Kurt |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
231
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Bielecka, Manfred |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
225
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Lietz, Hartwig |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
223
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Lehmann, Heinz |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
217
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Schmidt, Dieter |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
212
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Fülling, Ulrich |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
208
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Harder,Rudi |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
207
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Froböse, Peter |
Bienenbüttel |
Niederelbe |
178
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Spitzkopf,Gisela |
Stolzenau/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
257
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
V. Plessen, Annemarie |
Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
175
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KV Celle |
|
Niedersachsen |
746
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
742
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Veerßen |
|
Niederelbe |
727
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schult,Hartmut |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
293
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Öttinger, Erich |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
269
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
264
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stuhlmann, Heinrich |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
260
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Birner, Karl sen. |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
258
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
256
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Schweig, Gerhard |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
255
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Römer, Harald |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
253
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ziege, Gerd Rainer |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
251
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kautnik, Heribert |
Donaugau |
Bayern |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Nass, Helmut |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
248
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Conrad, Hans-Joachim |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
247
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Gruner,Christian |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
245
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
242
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
241
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Meinhardt, Otto |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
241
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Hager, Horst |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
238
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bulling, Karl |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
237
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Feuerstein, Klaus |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
237
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Zabel,Kurt |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
233
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Mohr, Günter |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
223
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Kist,Falko |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
220
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Prüß, Jürgen |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
220
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Simon, Wolf |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
217
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Wölk,Claus |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
214
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Kuschnerus, Arno |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
207
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Scheel, Hans-Herrmann |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
200
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Zilian, Günther |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
176
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Farwig, Enno |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
260
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thiessen, Udo |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
246
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grummich, Gottfried |
Dietenhofen |
Bayern |
229
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Heuer, Friedrich |
KV Wolfenb.-Salzgitter |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
210
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Schütt, Hans |
Waldsassen |
Bayern |
167
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Euhus,Hans-Christian |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
252
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Graf, Jürgen |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Busch, Friedrich |
Landau |
Hessen |
224
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Regenbrecht,Heinz |
Melle |
Niedersachsen |
211
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|