|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyffhäuserbund e.V. |
|
Bundesvergleichsschießen 2005 |
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
Disziplin: Kleinkaliber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Land |
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heck,Katharina |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
286
|
|
2 |
Wrieske,Yvonne |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
285
|
|
3 |
Neumann, Janine |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282
|
|
4 |
Boost,Tina-Marie |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
280
|
|
5 |
Koschmieder, Tanja |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
261
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Müller,Axel |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
284
|
|
2 |
Grathwohl, Johannes |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
263
|
|
3 |
Neufert, Kim |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246
|
|
4 |
Pascher, Felix |
Ebenweiler |
Baden-Württemberg |
213
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen Mädchen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
823
|
|
2 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
756
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Czempik, Jasmin |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283
|
|
2 |
Rux, Stefanie |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
276
|
|
3 |
Bennecke, Janine |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
274
|
|
4 |
Weiß, Claudia |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271
|
|
5 |
Peters, Ines |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269
|
|
6 |
Rinne,Astrid |
Steinbergen |
Niedersachsen |
268
|
|
7 |
Friederich, Jennifer |
Wipperfürth |
Nordrhein |
268
|
|
8 |
Kloos, Viktoria-Luise |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
262
|
|
9 |
Breier, Nina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258
|
|
10 |
Dierks, Hella |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
241
|
|
11 |
Pothmann, Annika |
ehem. Artl. Soest |
Westfalen-Lippe |
241
|
|
12 |
Rux, Sandra |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
239
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weingarten |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
813
|
|
2 |
Eddelak |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
687
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kirchmann, Florian |
Wilhelmskirch |
Baden-Württemberg |
266
|
90 |
2 |
Grathwohl, Stefan |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
266
|
87 |
3 |
Peters, Sören |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
249
|
|
4 |
Peters, Christopher |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246
|
|
5 |
Stritzke, Michael |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
236
|
|
6 |
Wiebe, Alexander |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
234
|
|
7 |
Paustian, Sven |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
205
|
|
8 |
Kolls, Stephan |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
205
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[ 66 |
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Möllbergen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
842
|
|
2 |
Wittorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
837
|
|
3 |
Wustrow |
|
Niedersachsen |
823
|
|
4 |
Georgensgmünd |
|
Bayern |
816
|
|
5 |
Sandlingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
814
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blamberger, Stefanie |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
293
|
|
2 |
Fabick,Nadine |
Obernkirchen |
Niedersachsen |
291
|
|
3 |
Katzur, Melanie |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
289
|
|
4 |
Baumann, Andrea |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289
|
|
5 |
Kleine, Angelique |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288
|
|
6 |
Spiekermann, Agnes |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
288
|
|
7 |
Dierks, Henrike |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
288
|
|
8 |
Reinfeldt, Marlies |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287
|
|
9 |
Keym, Heike |
Bahra |
Bayern |
287
|
|
10 |
Jäger,Saskia |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
287
|
|
11 |
Schmitt, Heidi |
Sondheim |
Bayern |
283
|
|
12 |
Seiler,Daniela |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
283
|
|
13 |
Renouf,Christine |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
280
|
|
14 |
Voss,Kerstin |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
279
|
|
15 |
Langbehn, Tanja |
Kühren |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279
|
|
16 |
Schupp, Alexandra |
Gaisbeuren |
Baden-Württemberg |
276
|
|
17 |
Huuck, Nicole |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276
|
|
18 |
Tempelmeier, Katrin |
Georgensgmünd |
Bayern |
275
|
|
19 |
Rateitzak, Doreen |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
275
|
|
20 |
Otte, Christine |
Georgensgmünd |
Bayern |
271
|
|
21 |
Panzer,Regina |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
271
|
|
22 |
Tryba,Gabriele |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
271
|
|
23 |
Plette,Sandra |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
270
|
|
24 |
Merz, Daniela |
Georgensgmünd |
Bayern |
270
|
|
25 |
Blohme,Viola |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
270
|
|
26 |
Littmann,Ina |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
269
|
|
27 |
Stachowiak, Marianne |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
267
|
|
28 |
Schulz,Iris |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
263
|
|
29 |
Kranz, Susanne |
Gaisbeuren |
Baden-Württemberg |
242
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
810
|
|
2 |
Reiterswiesen |
|
Bayern |
787
|
|
3 |
Hardegsen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
754
|
|
4 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
753
|
|
5 |
Eddelak |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
751
|
|
6 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
749
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285
|
|
2 |
Heil, Andreas |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
278
|
|
3 |
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
Rauschenberg |
Hessen |
275
|
|
4 |
Stiehl, Andreas |
Bahra |
Bayern |
271
|
|
5 |
Greitschus,Stefan |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
268
|
|
6 |
Pauls, Willi |
Husum- Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264
|
|
7 |
Ahlers, Frank |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264
|
|
8 |
Back, Steffen |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
262
|
|
9 |
Stödter, Thomas |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261
|
|
|
|
|
[ 67 |
10 |
Wolf, Christian |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
261
|
|
11 |
Peters, Jens |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258
|
|
12 |
Netsch, Stefan |
Goldkronach |
Bayern |
257
|
|
13 |
Harder, Fritz |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256
|
|
14 |
Wüstefeld, Markus |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
256
|
|
15 |
Paulsen, Günter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254
|
|
16 |
Wulf, Thore |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
253
|
|
17 |
Paulsen, Danny |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
253
|
|
18 |
Wilkens, Tim |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250
|
|
19 |
Hallbauer, Dirk |
Wendelstein |
Bayern |
250
|
|
20 |
Heck,Alexander |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
250
|
|
21 |
Tjarks, Jörg |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
248
|
|
22 |
Wüstefeld, Axel |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
246
|
|
23 |
Stritzke, Christian |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245
|
|
24 |
Schütt, Mirco |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
243
|
|
25 |
Rathke, Peter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242
|
|
26 |
Dahl, Hauke |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
240
|
|
27 |
Seligmann, Heinz |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
228
|
|
28 |
Axmann, Donar |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
220
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorsfelde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
839
|
|
2 |
Sandlingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
810
|
|
3 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
807
|
|
4 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
806
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gruber, Angela |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
288
|
|
2 |
Möller, Birgit |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
287
|
|
3 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283
|
|
4 |
Gralow, Marion |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
281
|
|
5 |
Andres, Maike |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280
|
|
6 |
Liebenau,Sylvia |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
278
|
|
7 |
Gronert, Petra |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
278
|
|
8 |
Krischke,Uta |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
276
|
|
9 |
Dumschat,Heike |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
275
|
|
10 |
Sommerer, Sonja |
Georgensgmünd |
Bayern |
272
|
|
11 |
Gänz, Marita |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
271
|
|
12 |
Rotter,Gitta |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
268
|
|
13 |
Tiller,Marianne |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
268
|
|
14 |
Naumann, Ingrid |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268
|
|
15 |
Dürkop,Elke |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
267
|
|
16 |
Schröder, Marlies |
Husum- Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266
|
|
17 |
Töpke, Birgit |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
266
|
|
18 |
Danel, Rita |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
266
|
|
19 |
Adair, Marita |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
266
|
|
20 |
Griesmeier, Karin |
Georgensgmünd |
Bayern |
265
|
|
21 |
Schäfer, Claudia |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
265
|
|
22 |
Papenburg,Waltraud |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
264
|
|
23 |
Kruschinski, Dörte |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
249
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
875
|
|
2 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
863
|
|
3 |
Barbing |
|
Bayern |
859
|
|
4 |
Weißenohe |
|
Bayern |
856
|
|
5 |
Vorsfelde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
847
|
|
|
|
|
[ 68 |
5 |
Hillegossen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
831
|
|
7 |
Tappenbeck |
|
Niedersachsen |
828
|
|
8 |
Röttenbach |
|
Bayern |
825
|
|
9 |
Trier ehem.Art |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
821
|
|
10 |
Essinghausen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
815
|
|
11 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
813
|
|
12 |
Weddingstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
807
|
|
13 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
769
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulbrich, Werner |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
291
|
98 |
2 |
Meyer, Norbert |
Brennberg |
Bayern |
291
|
97 |
3 |
Nosbach, Thomas |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
290
|
98 |
4 |
Thiel,Heinz-Hermann |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
290
|
96 |
5 |
Winterland, Ronald |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
290
|
|
6 |
Schöppach, Jürgen |
Bahra |
Bayern |
289
|
|
7 |
Lux,Günter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
289
|
|
8 |
Bartos,Stefan |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
287
|
|
9 |
Halfter, Uwe |
Katzwang |
Bayern |
285
|
|
10 |
Andres, Peter |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285
|
|
11 |
Güntner, Edgar |
Barbing |
Bayern |
285
|
|
12 |
Düfer,Heinz-Otto |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
284
|
|
13 |
Müller, Rolf |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
284
|
|
14 |
Schönebäumer, Detlev |
Hillegossen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283
|
|
15 |
Bode, Frank-Peter |
Lichtenberg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283
|
|
16 |
Peinemann, H.-Dieter |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282
|
|
17 |
Lorig, Ewald |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
281
|
|
18 |
Hinrichs, Bernd |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281
|
|
19 |
Schmidt, Günter |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
281
|
|
20 |
Elsholz, Thomas |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281
|
|
21 |
Behrens, Karsten |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280
|
|
22 |
Geis, Wolfgang |
Untererthal |
Bayern |
279
|
|
23 |
Bürig, Thomas |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279
|
|
24 |
Egner, Eugen |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
279
|
|
25 |
Liebenau,Günther |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
278
|
|
26 |
Möller, Manfred |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
278
|
|
27 |
Jaroschewitz,Frank |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
278
|
|
28 |
Kasch, Jörn |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277
|
|
29 |
Blamberger, Josef |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
277
|
|
30 |
Plothe, Bernd |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276
|
|
31 |
Keym, Harald |
Bahra |
Bayern |
276
|
|
32 |
Kuhn, Harald |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
274
|
|
33 |
Weigelmeier, Günter |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
274
|
|
34 |
Danel, Hardy |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
274
|
|
35 |
Müller, Frank |
Hillegossen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
274
|
|
36 |
Bethmann, Thomas |
Broistedt |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
273
|
|
37 |
Siegel, Achim |
Weser-Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
271
|
|
38 |
Naujok, Stefan |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268
|
|
39 |
Grießmeier, Herbert |
Georgensgmünd |
Bayern |
268
|
|
40 |
Plünnecke, Rolf-Dieter |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
266
|
|
41 |
Röder, Arno |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
264
|
|
42 |
Struve, Uwe |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264
|
|
43 |
Kretzschmar, Horst |
Groß Lafferde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
263
|
|
44 |
Jasper, Eggert |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262
|
|
45 |
Struck, Robert |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261
|
|
46 |
Redemann, Jörg |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
260
|
|
47 |
Heß, Jörg |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
252
|
|
48 |
Lohr, Thomas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
248
|
|
49 |
Petersen, Ingo |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
231
|
|
|
|
|
|
[ 69 |
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Langbehn, Beate |
Kühren |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290
|
|
2 |
Säger, Jutta |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287
|
|
3 |
Jäger,Edelgard |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
281
|
95 |
4 |
Kuhlmann, Michaela |
Cismar |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281
|
92 |
5 |
Waldeck,Brunhilde |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
279
|
|
6 |
Dittmer,Renate |
Sandkamp |
Niedersachsen |
278
|
|
7 |
Köpke, Lisa |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268
|
|
8 |
Kohlsaat, Regina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264
|
|
9 |
Bootz, Frieda |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260
|
|
10 |
Knall, Anita |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
254
|
|
11 |
Greitschus,Angela |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
247
|
|
12 |
Treuherz,Heidi |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
242
|
|
13 |
Rinne,Heike |
Steinbergen |
Niedersachsen |
230
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
845
|
|
2 |
Hordorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
841
|
|
3 |
Röttenbach |
|
Bayern |
840
|
|
4 |
Leese |
|
Niedersachsen |
829
|
|
5 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
819
|
|
6 |
Vorsfelde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
817
|
|
7 |
Waldsassen |
|
Bayern |
808
|
|
8 |
Wittorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
790
|
|
9 |
Krautheim |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
771
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wagner, Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
295
|
|
2 |
Plöger,Johannes |
Daverden |
Niedersachsen |
292
|
|
3 |
Gumbrecht, Werner |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
291
|
|
4 |
Hefele, Karl |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
290
|
|
5 |
Byzio,Gerhard |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
289
|
|
6 |
Witthohn, Peter |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288
|
|
7 |
Will,Karl-Heinz |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
288
|
|
8 |
Redieske, Detlev |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287
|
|
9 |
Grell, Hans-Jürgen |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
287
|
|
10 |
Westerheide, Rolf |
Hillegossen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284
|
|
11 |
Englbrecht, Anton |
Barbing |
Bayern |
284
|
|
12 |
Kohlsaat, Bernd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284
|
|
13 |
Kelz, Georg |
Weißenohe |
Bayern |
282
|
|
14 |
Salomon, Bruno |
I.ÖKK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
282
|
|
15 |
Fischer,Hermann |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
281
|
|
16 |
Wasserfuhr, Helmut |
Wipperfürth |
Nordrhein |
280
|
|
17 |
Schulz, Horst-Dieter |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279
|
|
18 |
Sonnen, Jürgen |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279
|
|
19 |
Zumpf, Kurt |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
278
|
|
20 |
Töpke, Ulrich |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277
|
|
21 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277
|
|
22 |
Hansen, Reiner |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276
|
|
23 |
Glowacki, Klaus |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
275
|
|
24 |
Lisi, Ettore |
Hillegossen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
274
|
|
25 |
Choritz,Dieter |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
274
|
|
26 |
Freiberg,Helmut |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
273
|
|
27 |
Hoffmann, Wilhelm |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
273
|
|
28 |
Mangold, Otmar |
Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
273
|
|
29 |
Niebling, Wolfgang |
Georgensgmünd |
Bayern |
272
|
|
30 |
Gießel, Jürgen |
Barrien |
Bremen-Weser/Ems |
272
|
|
|
|
|
[ 70 |
30 |
Schwarz, Claus |
Wendelstein |
Bayern |
272
|
|
32 |
Rose, Karl-Friedrich |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
272
|
|
33 |
Hausmann, Erich |
Röttenbach |
Bayern |
272
|
|
34 |
Eckel, Peter |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
271
|
|
35 |
Honemann,Werner |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
271
|
|
36 |
Wrieske,Reinhold |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
267
|
|
37 |
Hockemeyer,Werner |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
267
|
|
38 |
Lorig, Matthias |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
266
|
|
39 |
Diebel, Werner |
Wendelstein |
Bayern |
265
|
|
40 |
Reck, Gerhard |
Grünkraut |
Baden-Württemberg |
265
|
|
41 |
Steffen, Heinrich |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264
|
|
42 |
Fritz, Hans-Joachim |
Dransfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
262
|
|
43 |
Bootz, Harald |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258
|
|
44 |
Bötzl, Herhard |
I.ÖKK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
248
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KV Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
806
|
|
2 |
Gamsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
785
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Möller, Ingeborg |
Cismar |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286
|
|
2 |
Dombrowa,Regina |
Obernkirchen |
Niedersachsen |
276
|
|
3 |
Brennecke,Ingeborg |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
273
|
|
4 |
Brosche, Hannelore |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272
|
|
5 |
Prause,Ida |
Gamsen |
Niedersachsen |
271
|
|
6 |
Wilkens, Rosmarie |
Bortfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
264
|
|
7 |
Roßner,Gitta |
Bokeloh |
Niedersachsen |
262
|
|
8 |
Littau,Inge |
Gamsen |
Niedersachsen |
258
|
|
9 |
Hermann,Marga |
Gamsen |
Niedersachsen |
256
|
|
10 |
Haller,Jutta |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
253
|
|
11 |
Vocht,Sonngard |
Steinbergen |
Niedersachsen |
242
|
|
12 |
Dahl, Helga |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
240
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
871
|
|
2 |
Müden/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
853
|
|
3 |
Weingarten |
|
Baden-Württemberg |
842
|
|
4 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
828
|
|
5 |
Gamsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
804
|
|
6 |
KV Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
784
|
|
7 |
Neuwittenbek |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
780
|
|
8 |
Naila |
|
Bayern |
778
|
|
9 |
Rotenburg |
|
Niedersachsen |
776
|
|
10 |
KV Eckernförde-Owschlag |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
738
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Banditt, Jan |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293
|
|
2 |
Schaffranek, Werner |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290
|
97 |
3 |
Frommer, Wolfgang |
Barbing |
Bayern |
290
|
96 |
4 |
Karl, Günther |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288
|
|
5 |
Burkhardt, Karl |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
288
|
|
6 |
Alps,Hans-Heinrich |
Garssen |
Niedersachsen |
286
|
|
7 |
Schwalbe,Rainer |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
286
|
|
8 |
Banse,Friedhelm |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
286
|
|
9 |
Simon, Wolf |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285
|
|
10 |
Todt, Gerd |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285
|
|
|
|
|
[ 71 |
11 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
285
|
|
12 |
Ohlsen, Hans |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284
|
|
13 |
Meyer,Klaus |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
283
|
|
14 |
Führmann, Eckhard |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283
|
|
15 |
Fricke,Hartmut |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
282
|
|
16 |
Bott, Herbert |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
282
|
|
17 |
Schumacher, Adolf |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
281
|
|
18 |
Pitorius, Wilhelm |
Vasbeck |
Hessen |
280
|
|
19 |
Grosse,Eberhardt |
Gamsen |
Niedersachsen |
280
|
|
20 |
Kraft, Paul |
Sachsen |
Bayern |
279
|
|
21 |
Guse,Friedr.-Wilhelm |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
278
|
|
22 |
Birner, Karl sen. |
I.ÖKK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
278
|
|
23 |
van Rossum, Ralf |
Cismar |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278
|
|
24 |
Beisse, Gerhard |
Peine |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277
|
|
25 |
Dünkel, Heinz |
Graach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
277
|
|
26 |
Altenkrüger,Dieter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
277
|
|
27 |
Prause,Emil |
Gamsen |
Niedersachsen |
276
|
|
28 |
Kolb, Manfred |
Peine |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
275
|
|
29 |
Scharrer, Conrad |
Rednitzhembach |
Bayern |
275
|
|
30 |
Schröder, Helmut |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274
|
|
31 |
Hack, Otto |
Trier ehem. Ari |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
274
|
|
32 |
Rode,Willi |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
274
|
|
33 |
Brunow, Erhard |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
273
|
|
34 |
Hallex, Alfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273
|
|
35 |
Mühlbauer, Heinrich |
Cham |
Bayern |
273
|
|
36 |
Branz, Werner |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
272
|
|
37 |
Hertel, Ronald |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271
|
|
38 |
Druwe,Manfred |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
270
|
|
39 |
Wagner, Heinrich |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
270
|
|
40 |
Conrad, Hans-Joachim |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
269
|
|
41 |
Koch,Dieter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
268
|
|
42 |
Spillmann,Manfred |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
268
|
|
43 |
Hager, Horst |
Colmberg |
Bayern |
267
|
|
44 |
Stürmer, Roland |
Reiterswiesen |
Bayern |
266
|
|
45 |
Matthies, Erich |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
265
|
|
46 |
Kruschinski, Helmut |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
264
|
|
47 |
Weyand, Heinz |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
263
|
|
48 |
Babl, Günter |
KV Naila |
Bayern |
260
|
|
49 |
Buntrock,Hartmut |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
258
|
|
50 |
Dotzer, Helmut |
Kornburg |
Bayern |
255
|
|
51 |
Becker, Manfred |
Oesterweg-Bockhorst |
Westfalen-Lippe |
253
|
|
52 |
Osterloh, Heinrich |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
253
|
|
53 |
Wischnewski,Günter |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
251
|
|
54 |
Littau,Artur |
Gamsen |
Niedersachsen |
248
|
|
55 |
Röder, Werner |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
243
|
|
56 |
Beer, Werner |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
243
|
|
57 |
Schmidt, Manfred |
KV Naila |
Bayern |
235
|
|
58 |
Grimm, Hermann |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig-Holstein |
233
|
|
59 |
Stein,Artur |
Rotenburg/ W. |
Niedersachsen |
232
|
|
60 |
Loosen, Heinrich |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
231
|
|
61 |
Thürmer, Erhard |
Hedemünden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
229
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weinert,Helene |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
280
|
98 |
2 |
Fischer,Margarete |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
280
|
92 |
3 |
Lankenau,Herta |
Daverden |
Niedersachsen |
247
|
|
4 |
Schulz, Erika |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
218
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[ 72 |
|
Altveteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neuwittenbek-I |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
764
|
|
2 |
Didderse |
|
Niedersachsen |
756
|
|
3 |
Peine |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
719
|
|
4 |
Neuwittenbek-II |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
687
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinke,Karl |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
285
|
|
2 |
Strecker, Klaus |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276
|
|
3 |
Herold, Rudolf |
KV Naila |
Bayern |
274
|
|
4 |
Weinert,Rudi |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
273
|
|
5 |
Wörmcke, Ernst-Wilhelm |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270
|
|
6 |
Rohde, Werner |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268
|
|
7 |
Seidel, Kurt |
Woltorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
267
|
|
8 |
Kählert, Jochen |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265
|
|
9 |
Rohde, Wilhelm |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
263
|
|
10 |
Matzner, Konrad |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
261
|
|
11 |
Huschenbeth, Georg |
Brühl |
Nordrhein |
260
|
|
12 |
Uphoff, Heinrich |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
257
|
|
13 |
Weisl, Josef |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
257
|
|
14 |
Groepler,Harry |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
255
|
|
15 |
Stach, Karl |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252
|
|
16 |
Engler,Gottfried |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
252
|
|
17 |
Jordan, Günther |
Peine |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
249
|
|
18 |
Janke,Helmut |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
249
|
|
19 |
Stender, Wilhelm |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
249
|
|
20 |
Pries, Hermann |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
249
|
|
21 |
Habeck, Joachim |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
248
|
|
22 |
Reis, Theo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
248
|
|
23 |
Böhme, Johann |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247
|
|
24 |
Hupe, Heinz |
Peine |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
247
|
|
25 |
Schipolowski, Walter |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
246
|
|
26 |
Winkler, Konrad |
Georgensgmünd |
Bayern |
245
|
|
27 |
Sehlbrede,Friedhelm |
Pennigsehl |
Niedersachsen |
245
|
|
28 |
Otto, Karl |
KV Naila |
Bayern |
244
|
|
29 |
Matthies, Horst |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
244
|
|
30 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
244
|
|
31 |
Hermann,Kurt |
Gamsen |
Niedersachsen |
241
|
|
32 |
Kadlec, Miro |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
240
|
|
33 |
Mahrt, Karl |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig-Holstein |
231
|
|
34 |
Wojke, Reinhard |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
227
|
|
35 |
Müller, Hans |
Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
224
|
|
36 |
Szymanek, Bernward |
Peine |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
223
|
|
37 |
Zipser,Günther |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
213
|
|
38 |
Dr. Arnold, Johannes |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
191
|
|
39 |
Bock, Wilhelm |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
187
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sperber,Herbert |
Rötgesbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
280
|
|
2 |
May-Schlobohm,Sabine |
Horstedt |
Niedersachsen |
272
|
|
3 |
Hinz, Andreas |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
833
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[73 |
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stein, Gerd |
Herne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288
|
|
2 |
Dombrowa,Dietrich |
Obernkirchen |
Niedersachsen |
286
|
|
3 |
Lorenz,Hans-Helmut |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
283
|
|
4 |
Heller,Günter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
282
|
|
5 |
Gehle,Heidrun |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
275
|
|
6 |
Briel, Franz-Josef |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
274
|
|
7 |
Jäger,Dieter |
KV Rotenburg |
Niedersachsen |
271
|
|
8 |
Kroll,Ulrich |
Gamsen |
Niedersachsen |
269
|
|
9 |
Trippler,Hans-Jürgen |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
268
|
|
10 |
Reduhn, Horst |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
267
|
|
11 |
Minschke, Manfred |
Obersdorf |
Bayern |
256
|
|
12 |
Klonus, Erwin |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250
|
|
13 |
Pfannkuch, Klaus |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
247
|
|
14 |
Bork, Peter |
Bortfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
247
|
|
15 |
Liedtke,Manfred |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
239
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[ 74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|