|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bundes -
Vergleichsschießen 2010 |
1260 Einzelschützen |
|
|
|
|
LG Auflage |
|
241 Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler I Mädchen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler I Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heibrecht, Kimberly |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
193 |
97 |
|
|
2 |
Vogler, Kim Sarah |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
193 |
96 |
|
|
3 |
Kreienkamp, Katja |
Vardeilsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
181 |
|
|
|
4 |
Patewka, Melissa |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
177 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rehmke, Celine |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
170 |
|
|
|
6 |
Thedens, Anne |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
167 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rudel, Clarissa |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler I Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler I Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernhardt, Niclas |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
189 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hinz, Lucas |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
184 |
94 |
|
|
3 |
Bachnick, Melvin |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
184 |
91 |
|
|
4 |
Van Son, Jan |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
179 |
|
|
|
5 |
Möck, Frederick |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
176 |
|
|
|
6 |
Amon, Lukas |
SSK Bammersdorf |
Bayern |
169 |
|
|
|
7 |
Türolf, Hannes |
SK Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
167 |
|
|
|
8 |
Perez-Path, Torben |
Harmsdorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Mädchen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
579 |
|
|
|
2 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
576 |
|
|
|
3 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
555 |
7 |
|
|
4 |
Buchholz |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
555 |
19 |
|
|
5 |
Rieseby |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
537 |
|
|
|
6 |
Harmsdorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
536 |
|
|
|
7 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
534 |
|
|
|
8 |
SK Schnelldorf II |
|
Bayern |
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Prekel, Dana |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
198 |
|
|
|
2 |
Neelsen, Anna |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
197 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gutsche, Luisa |
Brühl |
Nordrhein |
196 |
|
|
|
4 |
Mielke, Nina |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
194 |
|
|
|
5 |
Meier, Charleen |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
194 |
|
|
|
6 |
Homeier, Sabrina |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
193 |
|
|
|
7 |
Bövers, Vanessa |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 25 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Erhardt, Janine |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
191 |
|
|
|
9 |
Haulsen, Marni Vaness |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
191 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Haschke, Cheyenne |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
190 |
|
|
|
11 |
Perez-Path, Patricia |
Harmsdorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
190 |
|
|
|
12 |
Bachnick, Viviana |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
189 |
|
|
|
13 |
Voss, Mareile |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
189 |
|
|
|
14 |
Prior, Jessica |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
188 |
|
|
|
15 |
Walte, Anny |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
188 |
|
|
|
16 |
Homeier, Isabell |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
188 |
|
|
|
17 |
Dannenberg, Chiara |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
188 |
|
|
|
18 |
Jeremias, Jona |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
187 |
|
|
|
19 |
Riehl, Monique |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
186 |
|
|
|
20 |
Netzmann, Annika |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
185 |
|
|
|
21 |
Zalesinski, Jasmin |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
184 |
|
|
|
22 |
Henkel, Arielle |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
183 |
|
|
|
23 |
Köster, Lisa |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
182 |
|
|
|
24 |
Höpfner, Nadine |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
182 |
|
|
|
25 |
Schnack, Esther |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
182 |
|
|
|
26 |
Sengpiehl, Mona |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
180 |
|
|
|
27 |
Mau, Pia |
Harmsdorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
180 |
|
|
|
28 |
Irmer, Justine |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
178 |
|
|
|
29 |
Möllerke, Marleen |
Bodenstein |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
177 |
|
|
|
30 |
Ladwig, Kirsten |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
175 |
|
|
|
31 |
Noack, Lisa Maria |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
174 |
|
|
|
32 |
Schell, Natalie |
SK Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
173 |
|
|
|
33 |
Stachowski, Sina |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
169 |
|
|
|
34 |
Hampl, Isabell |
SK Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
168 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
572 |
|
|
|
2 |
Klaswipper |
|
Nordrhein |
565 |
7 |
|
|
3 |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
565 |
21 |
|
|
4 |
Weddingstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
553 |
|
|
|
5 |
Gielde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
549 |
|
|
|
6 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
539 |
|
|
|
7 |
SSK Bammersdorf |
|
Bayern |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aschen, René |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
197 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hornig, Tim |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
196 |
|
|
|
3 |
Brünjes, Marco |
Pennigbüttel |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
195 |
|
|
|
4 |
Heye, Florian |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
194 |
|
|
|
5 |
Spitzer, Kevin |
Klaswipper |
Nordrhein |
193 |
|
|
|
6 |
Walter, David |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
192 |
|
|
|
7 |
Hintelmann, Marcel |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
189 |
|
|
|
8 |
Blank, Moritz |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
189 |
|
|
|
9 |
Steffens, Felix |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
189 |
|
|
|
10 |
Scherer, Niklas |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 26 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kennin, Marvin |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
188 |
|
|
|
12 |
Kolbe, Maximilian |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
188 |
|
|
|
13 |
Hien, Adrian |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
187 |
|
|
|
14 |
Gehrke, Florian |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
187 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ario, Maurice |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
187 |
|
|
|
16 |
Voss, Maven Luka |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
186 |
|
|
|
17 |
Berger, Tobias |
Klaswipper |
Nordrhein |
186 |
|
|
|
18 |
Vogler, Fynn |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
186 |
|
|
|
19 |
Berger, Lukas |
Klaswipper |
Nordrhein |
186 |
|
|
|
20 |
Albers, Chris |
Cappeln |
OKB |
186 |
|
|
|
21 |
Langer, Jonas |
SK Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
185 |
|
|
|
22 |
Frischmuth, Philip |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
185 |
|
|
|
23 |
Rehm, Lennart |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
185 |
|
|
|
24 |
Wald, Leon |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
185 |
|
|
|
25 |
Pech, Jan Philipp |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
185 |
|
|
|
26 |
Weber, Nico |
Tappenbeck |
Niedersachsen |
185 |
|
|
|
27 |
Kriegel, Nico |
Broistedt |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
185 |
|
|
|
28 |
Claußen, Nils Holm |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
184 |
|
|
|
29 |
Petersen, Jojnas |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
184 |
|
|
|
30 |
Grauert, Markus |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
184 |
|
|
|
31 |
Banning, Marcel |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
184 |
|
|
|
32 |
Weseler, Tore |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
183 |
|
|
|
33 |
Ruschin, Benjamin |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
183 |
|
|
|
34 |
Galle, Alexander |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
182 |
|
|
|
35 |
Khouri, Danti |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
182 |
|
|
|
36 |
Seemann, Robin |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
182 |
|
|
|
37 |
Wells, Dwayn |
1897 Weiden |
Bayern |
182 |
|
|
|
38 |
Krone, Hendrik |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
182 |
|
|
|
39 |
Meier, Dennis |
Issum |
Nordrhein |
181 |
|
|
|
40 |
Richling, Malte |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
181 |
|
|
|
41 |
Kuhlmann, Nils |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
181 |
|
|
|
42 |
Gamm, Florian |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
180 |
|
|
|
43 |
Meier, Marius |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
180 |
|
|
|
44 |
Apelt, Jörg |
SSK Bammersdorf |
Bayern |
180 |
|
|
|
45 |
Anton, Patrick |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
180 |
|
|
|
46 |
Stabenow, Finn |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
179 |
|
|
|
47 |
Liman, David |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
178 |
|
|
|
48 |
Pöppel, Jan |
SSK Bammersdorf |
Bayern |
178 |
|
|
|
49 |
Schnack, Axel |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
176 |
|
|
|
50 |
Weber, Jan-Erick |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
176 |
|
|
|
51 |
Strandberg, Joshua |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
175 |
|
|
|
52 |
Hintelmann, Jonas |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
175 |
|
|
|
53 |
Requardt, Mirko |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
175 |
|
|
|
54 |
Trieschmann, Patrick |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
175 |
|
|
|
55 |
Schlichting, Melf |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
175 |
|
|
|
56 |
Sandvoß, Tim |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
171 |
|
|
|
57 |
Trump, Daniel |
SK Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
171 |
|
|
|
58 |
Warzok, Jannes |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 27 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Koschinski, Eric |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
169 |
|
|
|
60 |
Dommel, Hagen |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
169 |
|
|
|
61 |
Schleiter, Fabian |
Rosenthal |
Hessen |
168 |
|
|
|
62 |
Hohmann, Robin |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
165 |
|
|
|
63 |
Herbrügger, Miclas Alex |
Bodenstein |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
163 |
|
|
|
64 |
Rickert, Nils |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
157 |
|
|
|
65 |
Leuchs, Julian |
KSK Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Hotz, Christopher |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
152 |
|
|
|
67 |
Faßnacht, Eric |
SK Schnelldorf |
Bayern |
152 |
|
|
|
68 |
Klein, Dominik |
1897 Weiden |
Bayern |
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sierße |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
869 |
|
|
|
2 |
Großentaft |
|
Hessen |
868 |
|
|
|
3 |
Buchholz |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
867 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
864 |
|
|
|
5 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
863 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jeddeloh ll |
|
OKB |
861 |
|
|
|
7 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
849 |
|
|
|
8 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
840 |
|
|
|
9 |
Bodenstein |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
831 |
|
|
|
10 |
Holzhausen/Porta |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
831 |
|
|
|
11 |
Peckeloh |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
823 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Deutsch, Rebecca |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
297 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sudmann, Natalie |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
296 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kleimann, Lena |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
294 |
99-99 |
|
|
4 |
Wiebe, Inna |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
294 |
96-99 |
|
|
5 |
Butenschön, Sontje |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
98 |
|
|
6 |
Bichtemann, Yvonne |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
98 |
|
|
7 |
Schulz, Rebecca |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
8 |
Peschel, Sarah |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
292 |
|
|
|
9 |
Scheper, Anna |
Cappeln |
OKB |
292 |
|
|
|
10 |
Scheper, Maria |
Cappeln |
OKB |
291 |
|
|
|
11 |
Schacht, Carolin |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
12 |
Glüsing, Svea |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
13 |
Bente, Janie |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
290 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kruse, Gesa |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
15 |
Lambert, Jessica |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
289 |
|
|
|
16 |
Jenett, Julia |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
17 |
Banning, Darline |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
18 |
Vogt, Mandy |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
19 |
Lüttkopf, Irmhild |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
287 |
|
|
|
20 |
Mannebach, Jennifer |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
|
|
21 |
Dannenberg, Dana |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
286 |
|
|
|
22 |
Zahren, Sarah |
Issum |
Nordrhein |
286 |
|
|
|
23 |
Wald, Lisa |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 28 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Hartigs, Michelle-Desiree |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
|
|
25 |
Schwiebert, Ramona |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
26 |
Albrecht, Evelyn |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
285 |
|
|
|
27 |
Kerath, Jana |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
28 |
Brinkmann, Maike |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
285 |
|
|
|
29 |
Barsch, Lena |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
30 |
Borchert, Sarah |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
31 |
Broscheit, Angelique |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
32 |
Kaiser, Luzie-Alena |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
33 |
Janssen, Nadine |
Funnix |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Altmeyer, Julia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
283 |
|
|
|
35 |
Janßen, Maren |
Funnix |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
282 |
|
|
|
36 |
Kunze, Laurin |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
37 |
Wünsche, Simone |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
38 |
Ebmeyer, Kirsten |
Cappeln |
OKB |
281 |
|
|
|
39 |
Gehrke, Elisa |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
281 |
|
|
|
40 |
Möllerke, Marie |
Bodenstein |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280 |
|
|
|
41 |
Meißner, Manuela |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
|
|
42 |
Gerberding, Kathrin |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
43 |
Scheffzyk, Catharina |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
44 |
Weiler, Saskia |
Klaswipper |
Nordrhein |
277 |
|
|
|
45 |
Bohnhorst, Victoria |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
276 |
|
|
|
46 |
Naleppa, Mandy |
Bodenstein |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276 |
|
|
|
47 |
Panitz, Livia Michelle |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
|
48 |
Lustenberger, Jana |
Bodenstein |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
275 |
|
|
|
49 |
Trieschmann, Darline |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
|
|
50 |
Knieper, Jana |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
|
51 |
Netzmann, Rebecca |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
274 |
|
|
|
52 |
Janßen, Mareike |
Funnix |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
273 |
|
|
|
53 |
Ahrens, Laura |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
54 |
Delfs, Petja |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
55 |
Gottfried, Sara |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
272 |
|
|
|
56 |
Mau, Jana |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
57 |
Hansen, Jennifer |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260 |
|
|
|
58 |
Heymann, Verena |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Großropperhausen |
|
Hessen |
865 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sierße |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
853 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hoitlingen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
833 |
|
|
|
4 |
Warmenau |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
831 |
|
|
|
5 |
Breiholz |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
809 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kosel |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
801 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pätzold, Christopher |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
295 |
99-100 |
|
|
2 |
Harkenbusch, Patryk |
Cappeln |
OKB |
295 |
98-99 |
|
|
3 |
Jäckel, Hendrik |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
295 |
99-99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 29 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Schulz, Domenik |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
98-99 |
|
|
5 |
Senke, Christoph |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
6 |
David, Erik-Hauke |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
|
7 |
König, Dominik |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
8 |
Golchert, Yannick |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
293 |
|
|
|
9 |
Mielke, Tobias |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
10 |
Heuer, Jan |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wald, Philipp |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
290 |
|
|
|
12 |
Eschborn, Dominik |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
290 |
|
|
|
13 |
Peters, Tom |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
14 |
Heitmann, Michael |
Cappeln |
OKB |
290 |
|
|
|
15 |
Quehl, Dennis |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Otto, Steffen |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
17 |
Köster, Nils |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
18 |
Merck, Phillip |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
|
|
19 |
Albrecht, Martin |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
286 |
|
|
|
20 |
Weigl, Axel |
Breiholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
21 |
Wiegand, Dennis |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
22 |
Rosendahl, Thomas |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
|
|
23 |
Irmer, Dominic |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
24 |
Kock, Marcel |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
25 |
Rutzen, Timo |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
26 |
Van Son, Malte |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
|
27 |
Scherbaum, Timo |
SG Schirnding |
Bayern |
282 |
|
|
|
28 |
Luczak, René |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
282 |
|
|
|
29 |
Biermann, Max |
Klaswipper |
Nordrhein |
282 |
|
|
|
30 |
Stein, Christian |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
31 |
Hubrich, Philip |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
281 |
|
|
|
32 |
Schulz, Matthias |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
33 |
Jessen, Lars |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
34 |
Meier, Bjoern |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
280 |
|
|
|
35 |
Schmidt, Steven |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
280 |
|
|
|
36 |
Keller, Dennis |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
37 |
Wunde, Pascal |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
278 |
|
|
|
38 |
Schulze, Niklas |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277 |
|
|
|
39 |
Alber, Dennis |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
|
40 |
Beck, Lukas |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
41 |
Kesselhut, Jonas |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276 |
|
|
|
42 |
Heidenreich, Maximilian |
SG Thiergarten |
Bayern |
275 |
|
|
|
43 |
Kohlmorgen, Marc |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
44 |
Lerm, Yannick |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
274 |
|
|
|
45 |
Schäfer, Philipp |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
274 |
|
|
|
46 |
Otto, Henrik |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
47 |
Tellermann, Lukas |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
273 |
|
|
|
48 |
Petsch, Paul |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
49 |
Rickert, Jan |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
50 |
Scholz, Timo |
Didderse |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
|
|
51 |
Tolle, Karsten |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 30 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Salewski, Finn Ole |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
|
53 |
Tietze, Dominik |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
268 |
|
|
|
54 |
Dauscher, Martin |
SG Thiergarten |
Bayern |
268 |
|
|
|
55 |
Sander, Mathis |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
|
56 |
Thede, Conner |
Breiholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
|
57 |
Trump, Ronin |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
261 |
|
|
|
58 |
Kühl, Finn |
Breiholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
|
59 |
Bauer, Sebastian |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
259 |
|
|
|
60 |
Kamphausen, Jan |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
258 |
|
|
|
61 |
Heitmann, Michael |
Cappeln |
OKB |
217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Averlak |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
865 |
|
|
|
2 |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
862 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sandlingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
861 |
|
|
|
4 |
Buchholz |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schulz, Sabrina |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
|
|
2 |
Adelmann, Alexandra |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
99 |
|
|
2 |
Boost, Tina-Marie |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
99 |
|
|
4 |
Tersteegen, Rebecca |
Issum |
Nordrhein |
293 |
95 |
|
|
5 |
Hoffmann, Madeline |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
6 |
Blazy, Stefanie |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
7 |
Fiß, Maike |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
|
|
8 |
Scherer, Stefanie |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
9 |
Knieper, Rebecca |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
10 |
Loschen, Kim |
Cappeln |
OKB |
290 |
|
|
|
11 |
Brüggen, Patricia |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
12 |
Gase, Nadine |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
13 |
Heuer, Mareike |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
14 |
Linke, Davina |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
15 |
Schnack, Anjela |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
16 |
Winkler, Lena |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
|
17 |
Galinski, Marina |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
18 |
Hugendick, Sandra Martha |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
19 |
Barsch, Anne |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
20 |
Stölting, Britta |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
21 |
Rotter, Kerstin |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
22 |
Trieschmann, Jessica |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
23 |
Engstfeld, Jasmin |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
24 |
Gerwitz, Saskia |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277 |
|
|
|
25 |
Stolzenberg, Katharina |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
26 |
Stahl, Jasmin |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
269 |
|
|
|
27 |
Schulz, Julia |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
266 |
|
|
|
28 |
Brinkmeyer, Jennifer |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
265 |
|
|
|
29 |
Dauscher, Kristina |
SG Thiergarten |
Bayern |
265 |
|
|
|
30 |
Knak, Teresa |
Volmerdingsen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 31 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
880 |
|
|
|
2 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
879 |
|
|
|
3 |
Holzhausen/Porta |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
875 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sierße |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
874 |
|
|
|
5 |
Volmerdingsen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
866 |
|
|
|
6 |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
|
Nordrhein |
864 |
|
|
|
7 |
SG Schirnding I |
|
Bayern |
849 |
|
|
|
8 |
Krummesse |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
847 |
|
|
|
9 |
Möllbergen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
845 |
|
|
|
10 |
Beschendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilmer, Moritz |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
130,4 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Krogloweski, Malte |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
168,4 |
|
|
3 |
Marquardt, Jan |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
195,8 |
|
|
4 |
Titze, Nico |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
5 |
Deutsch, Simon |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
298 |
|
|
|
6 |
Meine, Jonas |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
7 |
Hackmann, Jan-Bernd |
Cappeln |
OKB |
295 |
|
|
|
8 |
Meyer, Jannick |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
295 |
|
|
|
9 |
Meyer, Andre |
Cappeln |
OKB |
293 |
|
|
|
10 |
Freyer, Raphael |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
11 |
Schulte, Alexander |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
12 |
Paulini, Thorben |
Eimke |
Niederelbe |
292 |
|
|
|
13 |
Paa, Martin |
SG Schirnding |
Bayern |
291 |
|
|
|
14 |
Brock, Michael |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
15 |
Höinghaus, Alexander |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
16 |
Klett, Marco |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
290 |
|
|
|
17 |
Klett, Ferdi jun |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
289 |
|
|
|
18 |
Thal, Benjamin |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
19 |
Hus, André |
Volmerdingsen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
20 |
Budde, Daniel |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
21 |
von der Ahe, Maximilian |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287 |
|
|
|
22 |
Stablo, Julian |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
287 |
|
|
|
23 |
Jessen, André |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
24 |
Nickel, Peter |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
25 |
Baumann, Martin |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
26 |
Breidenbach, Johannes |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
285 |
|
|
|
27 |
Kant, André Sebastian |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
28 |
Scherer, Andreas |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
|
|
29 |
Junga, Dominic |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
30 |
Heye, Philipp |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
31 |
Vogt, Sven |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
32 |
Säger, Michel |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
|
|
33 |
Nickel, Helge |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
34 |
Thomsen, Sven |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
35 |
Nagel, Dennis |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 32 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Panitz, Hendrik |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
37 |
Rieger, Flavius |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
278 |
|
|
|
38 |
Riedl, Stefan |
SG Schirnding |
Bayern |
276 |
|
|
|
39 |
Hupe, Patrick |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
274 |
|
|
|
40 |
Schmidt, Kevin |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
41 |
Rathjen, Jürgen |
Breiholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
42 |
Bezold, Kai |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
272 |
|
|
|
43 |
Witzendorf, Jan- Michael |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wiedensahl |
|
Niedersachsen |
893 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rhynern |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
891 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
889 |
|
|
|
4 |
Meinsen-Warber |
|
Niedersachsen |
883 |
|
|
|
5 |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
881 |
|
|
|
6 |
Berel |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
872 |
|
|
|
7 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
871 |
|
|
|
8 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
868 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sierße |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
865 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
864 |
|
|
|
11 |
Jeddeloh ll |
|
OKB |
860 |
|
|
|
12 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
858 |
|
|
|
13 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
858 |
|
|
|
14 |
Altenmedingen |
|
Niederelbe |
852 |
|
|
|
15 |
Averlak |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
848 |
|
|
|
16 |
Hoitlingen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
840 |
|
|
|
17 |
Möllbergen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
838 |
|
|
|
18 |
Buchholz |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
834 |
|
|
|
19 |
Averlak |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
827 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudolph, Karin |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
300 |
131,6 |
|
|
2 |
Strauß, Dana |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
300 |
145,9 |
|
|
3 |
Wagner, Edith |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
300 |
149,3 |
|
|
4 |
Krüger, Robin |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
|
|
|
5 |
Forkert, Yvonne |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
299 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gutsche, Daniela |
Brühl |
Nordrhein |
298 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wald, Silvia |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
298 |
|
|
|
8 |
Walloschek, Ramona |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
297 |
|
|
|
9 |
Thrun, Julia |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
297 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rinne, Katharina |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
11 |
Reinfeldt, Marlies |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
296 |
|
|
|
12 |
Eichler, Jessica |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
296 |
|
|
|
13 |
Berlitz, Monika |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
14 |
Follrichs, Wemke |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
295 |
|
|
|
15 |
Koopmann,Sandra |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Fischer, Dana |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
17 |
Bode, Kerstin |
Hümme |
Hessen |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 33 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Broscheit, Monique |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
|
|
19 |
Drewes, Diana |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
294 |
|
|
|
20 |
Weiß, Claudia |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
21 |
Orentat, Nicole |
Altenmedingen |
Niederelbe |
294 |
|
|
|
22 |
Hävemeier, Andrea |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
23 |
Albrecht, Sonja |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
293 |
|
|
|
24 |
Koziol, Britta |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
25 |
Drauschke, Kornelia |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
26 |
Engelking, Sarah |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
27 |
Steinmeier, Michaela |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
28 |
Baumann, Andrea |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
29 |
Asche, Miriam |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
30 |
Irmer, Antje |
Hardegsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
31 |
Wald, Silvia |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
291 |
|
|
|
32 |
Heibrecht, Andrea |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
33 |
Kloos, Viktoria-Luise |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
291 |
|
|
|
34 |
Brohmann, Anette |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
35 |
Chappa, Jessica |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Sagner, Manuela |
Edewecht |
OKB |
289 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Homeier, Janine |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
38 |
Pfeiffer, Tina |
Funnix |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
288 |
|
|
|
39 |
Rux, Stefanie |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
288 |
|
|
|
40 |
Reineck, Alexandra |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
288 |
|
|
|
41 |
Corbach, Saskia |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287 |
|
|
|
42 |
Merring, Anke |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
287 |
|
|
|
43 |
Aschen, Sandra |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
287 |
|
|
|
44 |
Holle, Alexandra |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
45 |
Dießner, Claudia |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
|
|
46 |
Wanders, Yvonne |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
47 |
Röhl, Nicole |
Bösenhausen |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
|
|
48 |
Brinkmann, Tanja |
Hude |
OKB |
286 |
|
|
|
49 |
Bövers, Simone |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
|
50 |
Kowol, Beate |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285 |
|
|
|
51 |
Stahl, Patricia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
285 |
|
|
|
52 |
Hilbert-Grocke, Wenke |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
53 |
Krog, Nicole |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
54 |
Drews, Katja |
Busenwurth |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
55 |
Timmermann, Nina |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
56 |
Wilkens, Sonja |
Rüstersiel |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
284 |
|
|
|
57 |
Perez-Path, Petra |
Harmsdorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
58 |
Harder, Anja |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
283 |
|
|
|
59 |
Lopschat, Dana |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
60 |
Pilger, Anita |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
61 |
Hartigs, Nicole |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282 |
|
|
|
62 |
Klusmann, Nadine |
Lobmachtersen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282 |
|
|
|
63 |
Maaßen, Stephanie |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
64 |
Trieschmann, Petra |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
65 |
Jendreyko, Regina |
Minden |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 34 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Rieger, Daniela |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
276 |
|
|
|
67 |
Steger, Silke |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
68 |
Knieper, Steffanie |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
276 |
|
|
|
69 |
Eisener, Kerstin |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
275 |
|
|
|
70 |
Jäger, Jennifer |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
275 |
|
|
|
71 |
Junga, Yvonne |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
72 |
Schneider, Christeta |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
273 |
|
|
|
73 |
Zaun, Petra |
Landau |
Hessen |
272 |
|
|
|
74 |
Maaßen, Sandra |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
897 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wiedensahl |
|
Niedersachsen |
893 |
|
|
|
3 |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
891 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
891 |
6 |
|
|
5 |
Ritterhude |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
888 |
|
|
|
6 |
Essenrode |
|
Niedersachsen |
885 |
|
|
|
7 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
885 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wipperfürth |
|
Nordrhein |
879 |
|
|
|
9 |
Eicklingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
879 |
|
|
|
10 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
876 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lohfeld |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
876 |
|
|
|
12 |
Großentaft |
|
Hessen |
874 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
874 |
|
|
|
14 |
Sandlingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
873 |
|
|
|
15 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
872 |
|
|
|
16 |
Berel |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
869 |
|
|
|
17 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
869 |
|
|
|
18 |
Möllbergen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
867 |
|
|
|
19 |
Harmsdorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
865 |
|
|
|
20 |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
|
Bayern |
862 |
|
|
|
21 |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
|
Niedersachsen |
861 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Uentrop |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
856 |
|
|
|
23 |
Ratekau |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
855 |
|
|
|
24 |
SG Obersdorf II |
|
Bayern |
853 |
|
|
|
25 |
Rössing |
|
Niedersachsen |
852 |
|
|
|
26 |
Horstedt |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
851 |
|
|
|
27 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
847 |
|
|
|
28 |
Krummesse |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
846 |
|
|
|
29 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
844 |
|
|
|
30 |
Buchholz |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
841 |
|
|
|
31 |
Averlak |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
840 |
|
|
|
32 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
838 |
|
|
|
33 |
Morbach |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
831 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ahlers, Frank |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
300 |
|
|
|
2 |
Keldernich-Kelter, Peter |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
133,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 35 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Holland, Dennis |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
299 |
144,6 |
|
|
4 |
Siekmeier, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
146,1 |
|
|
5 |
Hävemeier, Thomas |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
217,1 |
|
|
6 |
Stödter, Thomas |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
261,5 |
|
|
7 |
Wiener, Torsten |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wilmes, Grischa |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
9 |
Follrichs, Hans-Herm. |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
298 |
|
|
|
10 |
Leitzke, Kay |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
298 |
|
|
|
11 |
Bergmann, Andreas |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
12 |
Greitschus, Stefan |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
13 |
Oesterwinter, Björn |
Wipperfürth |
Nordrhein |
298 |
|
|
|
14 |
Brandenburger, Björn |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
297 |
|
|
|
15 |
Gerken, Jens |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
297 |
|
|
|
16 |
Gutsche, Michael |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
296 |
|
|
|
17 |
Wald, Peter |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
296 |
|
|
|
18 |
Kowol, Christoph |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
296 |
|
|
|
19 |
Tidau, Tim |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
296 |
|
|
|
20 |
Anderle, Ingo-Alexander |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Perez-Path, Thomas |
Harmsdorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
22 |
Lange, Martin |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Buch, Jan-Philiipp |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
24 |
Tonne, Grant-Hendrik |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
25 |
Freyer, Benedikt |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
26 |
Altmeyer, Tobias |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Harder, Ulf |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
294 |
|
|
|
28 |
Mörling, Lars |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
29 |
Wiggers, Daniel |
Brockhagen-Steinhagen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
30 |
Knoop, Andreas |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
31 |
Scherer, René |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
292 |
|
|
|
32 |
Harwardt, Björn |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
33 |
Ühlecke, Dominik |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
34 |
Rüffert, Falk |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
35 |
Kolls, Stephan |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
|
|
36 |
Mikalauski, Steffen |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
|
|
37 |
Sünger, Sven |
Wipperfürth |
Nordrhein |
291 |
|
|
|
38 |
Wagemann, Uwe |
Brockhagen-Steinhagen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
291 |
|
|
|
39 |
Hus, Tobias |
Volmerdingsen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
40 |
Brandes, Henning |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
41 |
Jenett, Pascal |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
42 |
Hedde, Ulf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
43 |
Danger, Hauke |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
44 |
Klüver, Daniel |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
45 |
Wald, Peter |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
289 |
|
|
|
46 |
Schröder, Sven |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
47 |
Dette, Hans Peter |
Volmerdingsen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
48 |
Hierl, Stefan |
SG Schnaittach |
Bayern |
288 |
|
|
|
49 |
Haye, Marcel |
Harmsdorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
50 |
Frambach, René |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 36 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Cordes, Stephan |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287 |
|
|
|
52 |
Martens, Heiko |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
53 |
Wilken, Dirk |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
54 |
Zaun, Mirko |
Landau |
Hessen |
287 |
|
|
|
55 |
Junga, Christian |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
56 |
Büssenschütt, Jörg |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
287 |
|
|
|
57 |
Asche, Jens |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
|
|
58 |
Appel, Christian |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
286 |
|
|
|
59 |
Klingebiel, Stefan |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
|
|
60 |
Bruening, Michael |
Backemoor |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
286 |
|
|
|
61 |
Büttner, Sven |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
62 |
Feig, Lars |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
63 |
Feddern, Sven |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
64 |
Haack, Florian |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
65 |
Doppelt, Thorsten |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
285 |
|
|
|
66 |
Poltermann, Maik |
Trendelburg |
Hessen |
285 |
|
|
|
67 |
Kronauer, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
285 |
|
|
|
68 |
Feig, Marcel |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
|
|
69 |
Schlesinger, Thiemo |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
284 |
|
|
|
70 |
Müller, Jens |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
284 |
|
|
|
71 |
Säger, Andrè |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
|
|
72 |
Sekora, Jürgen |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
Bayern |
284 |
|
|
|
73 |
Kuhn, Ralf |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
284 |
|
|
|
74 |
Brockmeier, Jens |
Brockhagen-Steinhagen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
|
|
75 |
Ziegler, Florian |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
76 |
Weimar, Christian |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Herzberger, Daniel |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
78 |
Bielenberg, Achim |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
79 |
Maaß, Ralf |
Harmsdorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
80 |
Sagner, Markus |
Edewecht |
OKB |
281 |
|
|
|
81 |
Krause, Kimo |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
82 |
Groß, Christian |
Rheurdt |
Nordrhein |
280 |
|
|
|
83 |
Werner, Macel |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
|
|
84 |
Dittmer, Thomas |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
85 |
Wildemann, Torsten |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
278 |
|
|
|
86 |
Wetzel, Dirk |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
277 |
|
|
|
87 |
Göhmann, Thomas |
Strückhausen |
OKB |
277 |
|
|
|
88 |
Krause, Stephan |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
89 |
Baumgarten, Jörg |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
|
90 |
Hahnkam, Thomas |
Averlak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
91 |
Schmidt, Markus |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
272 |
|
|
|
92 |
Vedde, Björn |
Strückhausen |
OKB |
271 |
|
|
|
93 |
Metheit, Thorben |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
894 |
|
|
|
2 |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
891 |
|
|
|
3 |
Himbergen |
|
Niederelbe |
884 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 37 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
879 |
|
|
|
5 |
Krummesse |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
877 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ritterhude |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
876 |
|
|
|
7 |
Winsen/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
872 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rössing |
|
Niedersachsen |
871 |
|
|
|
9 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
871 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
869 |
|
|
|
11 |
Berel |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
868 |
|
|
|
12 |
Steyerberg |
|
Niedersachsen |
867 |
|
|
|
13 |
Gielde |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
862 |
|
|
|
14 |
Hoitlingen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
859 |
|
|
|
15 |
Kellinghusen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
857 |
|
|
|
16 |
Künsebeck |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
846 |
|
|
|
17 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
844 |
|
|
|
18 |
Metternich |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
836 |
|
|
|
19 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
834 |
|
|
|
20 |
Buchholz |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebmeyer, Birgit |
Cappeln |
OKB |
300 |
165,7 |
|
|
2 |
Schenk, Wiebcke |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
300 |
201,8 |
|
|
3 |
Deidert, Susann |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
|
|
|
4 |
Radke, Silke |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jacke, Marion |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
6 |
Dymke, Bärbel |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
7 |
Langer, Beate |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
8 |
Spaude, Martina |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
9 |
Volpini, Martina |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Seitzer, Inge |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
297 |
|
|
|
11 |
Weiß, Kerstin |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
12 |
Kluckhohn, Andrea |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
297 |
|
|
|
13 |
Hermann, Sabine |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
14 |
Scheper, Monika |
Cappeln |
OKB |
296 |
|
|
|
15 |
Meyer, Heike |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
16 |
Lorenz, Petra |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
17 |
Wilkening, Iris |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
18 |
Kuske, Sabine |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
19 |
Sämann, Silke |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
295 |
|
|
|
20 |
Skubich, Silvia |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
295 |
|
|
|
21 |
Eich, Bettina |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
22 |
Spiekermann, Agnes |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
295 |
|
|
|
23 |
von der Ahe, Heike |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
294 |
|
|
|
24 |
Leitzke, Ines |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
294 |
|
|
|
25 |
Hoffmann, Anja |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
26 |
Tolj, Sabine |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
27 |
Kowol, Eva |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
293 |
|
|
|
28 |
Brandenburger, Claudia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
292 |
|
|
|
29 |
Hornig, Sabine |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 38 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Smolne, Elke |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
31 |
Schneider, Karin |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
32 |
Richling, Astrid |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
292 |
|
|
|
33 |
Köper, Karin |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
291 |
|
|
|
34 |
Maliczewski, Marina |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
35 |
Vogt, Angela |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
291 |
|
|
|
36 |
Plorin, Susanne |
Issum |
Nordrhein |
291 |
|
|
|
37 |
Bade, Heike |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
38 |
Lambert, Monika |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
|
|
39 |
Buddensiek, Annastasia |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
40 |
Zalesinski, Ina |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
289 |
|
|
|
41 |
Neubert, Sigrid |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
289 |
|
|
|
42 |
Lüthje, Vera |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
43 |
Smentek, Petra |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
44 |
Göttlich, Anke |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
45 |
Konopka, Gabriele |
Altenmedingen |
Niederelbe |
287 |
|
|
|
46 |
Schwerin, Regina |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
287 |
|
|
|
47 |
Infeld, Bettina |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287 |
|
|
|
48 |
Scharf, Karin |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
287 |
|
|
|
49 |
Groditzki, Iris |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287 |
|
|
|
50 |
Prior, Kornelia |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
287 |
|
|
|
51 |
Ziegler, Susanne |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
287 |
|
|
|
52 |
Meißner, Christel |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
287 |
|
|
|
53 |
Orleth, Tosca |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
54 |
Strauß, Maren |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
287 |
|
|
|
55 |
Brinkwirth, Martina |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
56 |
Kloske, Annette |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
|
|
57 |
Witt, Susanne |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
58 |
Sudmann, Silke |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
285 |
|
|
|
59 |
Schmidt, Sybille |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
285 |
|
|
|
60 |
Behling, Silvia |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Kubat, Maria |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
62 |
Albrecht, Dörte |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
284 |
|
|
|
63 |
Klopp, Karin |
Hoitlingen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
64 |
Liehr, Gabriele |
Essinghausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
65 |
Blancke, Petra |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
283 |
|
|
|
66 |
Sagner, Erika |
Edewecht |
OKB |
282 |
|
|
|
67 |
Tuxhorn, Monika |
Brockhagen-Steinhagen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
68 |
Drechsler, Sabine |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
69 |
Wiebold, Heike |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
70 |
Wiltmann, Petra |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
71 |
Lampe, Vera |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
|
|
72 |
Schulze, Sabine |
Suderburg |
Niederelbe |
279 |
|
|
|
73 |
Henning, Renate |
Prisser |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
|
74 |
Nolte, Angelika |
Landau |
Hessen |
279 |
|
|
|
75 |
Henke, Karin |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
278 |
|
|
|
76 |
Michel-Schopbach, Claudia |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
278 |
|
|
|
77 |
Leßmann, Sabine |
Warmsen |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 39 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Steinhoff-Gotthardt, Uta |
Breitenberg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276 |
|
|
|
79 |
Krause, Sabine |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
|
80 |
Knudsen, Berit |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
81 |
König, Andrea |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
82 |
Fritsche, Susanne |
Künsebeck |
Westfalen-Lippe |
272 |
|
|
|
83 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
271 |
|
|
|
84 |
Sackmann, Anke |
Altenmedingen |
Niederelbe |
271 |
|
|
|
85 |
Trerzak, Renate |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
896 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hohenlockstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
894 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
894 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
893 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
893 |
|
|
|
6 |
Weddingstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
891 |
|
|
|
7 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
885 |
|
|
|
8 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
883 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rehren A/O |
|
Niedersachsen |
879 |
|
|
|
10 |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
879 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
879 |
|
|
|
12 |
Probsthagen-Vornhage |
|
Niedersachsen |
878 |
|
|
|
13 |
Bunnen |
|
OKB |
876 |
|
|
|
14 |
SG Schirnding II |
|
Bayern |
875 |
|
|
|
15 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
875 |
|
|
|
16 |
Sierße |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
873 |
|
|
|
17 |
Güster |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
873 |
|
|
|
18 |
Hänigsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
872 |
|
|
|
19 |
Jeddeloh ll |
|
OKB |
868 |
|
|
|
20 |
Bad Zwischenahn |
|
OKB |
867 |
|
|
|
21 |
Peckeloh |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
866 |
|
|
|
22 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
863 |
|
|
|
23 |
Heere |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
854 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Hille |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
853 |
|
|
|
25 |
Rühen |
|
Süd. Hann. Braunschweig |
853 |
|
|
|
26 |
Schwerinsdorf |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
851 |
|
|
|
27 |
Loy-Barghorn |
|
OKB |
844 |
|
|
|
28 |
Berel |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
839 |
|
|
|
29 |
Vardeilsen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
835 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vogt, Jens |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
135,7 |
|
|
2 |
Wodrich, Guido |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
143,8 |
|
|
3 |
Hollm, Gerd |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
155,2 |
|
|
4 |
Walloschek, Bernd |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
299 |
181,6 |
|
|
5 |
Rathke, Uwe |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
192,5 |
|
|
6 |
Klamor, Jürgen |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
299 |
193,6 |
|
|
7 |
Henschel, Klaus |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
202,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 40 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Harder, Fritz |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
203,3 |
|
|
9 |
Raukohl, Walter |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
10 |
Heß, Jörn |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
11 |
Hermann, Jürgen |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
12 |
Meyer, Martin |
Cappeln |
OKB |
298 |
|
|
|
13 |
Schierholz, Oliver |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
14 |
Thomas, Stefan |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
298 |
|
|
|
15 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
16 |
Bläßer, Manfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
17 |
Hinrichs, Bernd |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
18 |
Kocksch, Andreas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
298 |
|
|
|
19 |
Krömpel, Ditmar |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
297 |
|
|
|
20 |
Brünjes, Heiko |
Pennigbüttel |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
297 |
|
|
|
21 |
Otto, Helge |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
297 |
|
|
|
22 |
Lange, Hans-Werner |
Fellinghausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
297 |
|
|
|
23 |
Grasfeder, Jens |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
297 |
|
|
|
24 |
Jakobmeyer, Axel |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
296 |
|
|
|
25 |
Scherer, Jörg |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
296 |
|
|
|
26 |
Scholz, Bernd |
Probsthagen-Vornhage |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
27 |
Sommerer, Hartmut |
SG Schirnding |
Bayern |
296 |
|
|
|
28 |
Kelm, Reinhard |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
296 |
|
|
|
29 |
Ostermann, Clemens |
Bunnen |
OKB |
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Larsen, Frank |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
31 |
Köster, Michael |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
32 |
Müller, Bernd |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
295 |
|
|
|
33 |
Meyer, Dietmar |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
295 |
|
|
|
34 |
Wilkening, Dirk |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
35 |
Dreeßen, Jörg |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
36 |
Schmidt, Uwe |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
37 |
Schwedt, André |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
294 |
|
|
|
38 |
Biebrich, Olaf |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
39 |
Flato, Andre |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
294 |
|
|
|
40 |
Hruby, Roman |
SG Schirnding |
Bayern |
294 |
|
|
|
41 |
Pusch, Frank |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Krieg, Jörg |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
294 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Spann, Volker |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
44 |
Elbe, Hado |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
45 |
Aschen, Thomas |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
293 |
|
|
|
46 |
Köper, Klaus |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
292 |
|
|
|
47 |
Van Son, Frank |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
48 |
Schauer, Michael |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
49 |
Mundt, Hans-Carsten |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
50 |
Kuschmann, Roland |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
51 |
Winkler, Uwe |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
52 |
Linke, Matthias |
Obernkirchen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
53 |
Rautmann, Falk |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
291 |
|
|
|
54 |
Vogt, Uwe |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
291 |
|
|
|
55 |
Groditzki, Stefan |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 41 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Peschel, Mario |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
291 |
|
|
|
57 |
Jaroschewitz, Frank |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
58 |
Duin, Johann-Bernhard |
Schwerinsdorf |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
291 |
|
|
|
59 |
Wulf, Thorsten |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
|
|
60 |
Backhaus, Gregor |
Cappeln |
OKB |
291 |
|
|
|
61 |
Alps, Andreas |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
62 |
Steinleger, Detlef |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
63 |
Jank, Ronald |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
64 |
Müller, Uwe |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
65 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
66 |
Sagner, Frank |
Edewecht |
OKB |
290 |
|
|
|
67 |
Buddensiek, Wilhelm |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
68 |
Stöckert, Robert Wilhelm |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
289 |
|
|
|
69 |
Hornig, Bernd |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
70 |
Kulke, Friedrich |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
|
|
71 |
Benecke,Andreas |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
289 |
|
|
|
72 |
Rohde, Friedmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
73 |
Rickert, Torsten |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
74 |
Springer, Fred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
75 |
Keller, Klaus-Kai |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
76 |
Sudmann, Ralf |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
289 |
|
|
|
77 |
Esser, Uwe |
Klaswipper |
Nordrhein |
289 |
|
|
|
78 |
Bövers, Patrick |
Nienhagen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
79 |
Lambert, Herbert |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
80 |
Brüggen, Horst |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
81 |
Bohlmann, Hans Jörg |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
82 |
Blancke, Klaus |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
288 |
|
|
|
83 |
Birenheide, Markus |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
84 |
Kappenberg, Matthias |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
85 |
Raum, Erich |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
287 |
|
|
|
86 |
Jendreyko, Rolf |
Minden |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
87 |
Weiler, Andreas |
Klaswipper |
Nordrhein |
287 |
|
|
|
88 |
Albrecht, Walter |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
287 |
|
|
|
89 |
Gätjens, Thomas |
Brunsbüttel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
90 |
Schmitz, Klaus |
Bad Sassendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
91 |
Specht, Wolfgang |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Lohr, Thomas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
285 |
|
|
|
93 |
Lederer, Werner |
SG Schirnding |
Bayern |
285 |
|
|
|
94 |
Riegusch, Michael |
Loy-Barghorn |
OKB |
284 |
|
|
|
95 |
Netzmann, Björn |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
284 |
|
|
|
96 |
Sperzel, Heiko |
Breiholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
97 |
Kirstein, Horst |
Bad Zwischenahn |
OKB |
284 |
|
|
|
98 |
Göttlich, Jörg |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
99 |
Schmidt, Detlef |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
100 |
Kappei, Wilfried |
Vardeilsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
101 |
Hagensen, Ronald |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
283 |
|
|
|
102 |
Infeld, Gerhard |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
|
|
103 |
Kowol, Jan |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 42 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Salewski, Volker |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
105 |
Wrase, Mario |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282 |
|
|
|
106 |
Pauer, Frank |
Lemgow |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
107 |
Scholle, Dietmar |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
108 |
Duin, Karl-Heinz |
Schwerinsdorf |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
280 |
|
|
|
109 |
Kramer, Meinert |
Schwerinsdorf |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
280 |
|
|
|
110 |
Kappei, Manfred |
Vardeilsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280 |
|
|
|
111 |
Discher, Michael |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
279 |
|
|
|
112 |
Kasch, Henning |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
|
113 |
Oelker, Thomas |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
|
|
114 |
Nähring, Thomas |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
|
115 |
Popp, Bernd |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
Bayern |
278 |
|
|
|
116 |
Michailidis, Panagiotis |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
117 |
Nolte, Mario |
Landau |
Hessen |
278 |
|
|
|
118 |
Feldgiebel, Hans-Jürgen |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
|
119 |
Gehrke, Jürgen |
Wellie |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
|
120 |
Dick, Hans-Jörg |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
274 |
|
|
|
121 |
Trieschmann, Uli |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
122 |
Lüthje, Hans-Wilhelm |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
123 |
Feldmann, Hartmunt |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
272 |
|
|
|
124 |
Johanik, Andreas |
Großropperhausen |
Hessen |
271 |
|
|
|
125 |
Tacke, Eckhard |
Vardeilsen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
271 |
|
|
|
126 |
Bier, Andreas |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
265 |
|
|
|
127 |
Stablo, Klaus |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
262 |
|
|
|
128 |
Nachtigall, Alexander |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
891 |
|
|
|
2 |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau III |
Bayern |
883 |
|
|
|
3 |
Weser Gimte |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
880 |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Horstedt |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
880 |
16 |
|
|
5 |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
878 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kellinghusen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
874 |
|
|
|
7 |
Stolzenau/W. |
|
Niedersachsen |
874 |
|
|
|
8 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
870 |
|
|
|
9 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
867 |
|
|
|
10 |
Hude |
|
OKB |
866 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wittorf |
|
Niedersachsen |
865 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
846 |
|
|
|
13 |
Kästorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
842 |
|
|
|
14 |
Holzhausen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
833 |
|
|
|
15 |
Ratekau |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
828 |
|
|
|
16 |
Peckeloh |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
824 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zimmer, Anne |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
300 |
|
|
|
2 |
Clasen, Bärbel |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
156,1 |
|
|
3 |
Hävemeier, Anita |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
194,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 43 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lammert, Jutta |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
5 |
Seeland, Katharina |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
298 |
|
|
|
6 |
Czinczel, Linda |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rolle, Marlies |
Cappeln |
OKB |
298 |
|
|
|
8 |
Fendt, Margit |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
298 |
|
|
|
9 |
Roberts-Dörnfeld, Ursula |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
298 |
|
|
|
10 |
Heiden, Christine |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
11 |
Eilmes, Monika |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
297 |
|
|
|
12 |
Heitmann, Adelheid |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
297 |
|
|
|
13 |
Mörling, Dorothee |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
14 |
Schulze, Gesine |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
297 |
|
|
|
15 |
Krömpel, Adelheid |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
296 |
|
|
|
16 |
Wittenberg, Gudrun |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
296 |
|
|
|
17 |
Klemme, Gabriele |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
18 |
Chwila, Edith |
Steyerberg |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
19 |
Hellmann, Sibylle |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
295 |
|
|
|
20 |
Esselmann, Edith |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
295 |
|
|
|
21 |
Schnitger, Helga |
Seefeld |
OKB |
295 |
|
|
|
22 |
Path, Sybille |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
23 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
24 |
Flor, Gertrud |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
|
|
25 |
Kohlsaat, Regina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
26 |
Wienke, Angelika |
Osterbek |
Niederelbe |
294 |
|
|
|
27 |
Brüggemann, Marianne |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
28 |
Will, Gisela |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
29 |
Rommel, Regina |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
Bayern |
293 |
|
|
|
30 |
Greitschus, Angela |
Essenrode |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
31 |
Klingebiel, Christiane |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
32 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
33 |
Marquardt, Birgit |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
34 |
Gumzow-Reimer, Silvia |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
|
|
35 |
Garzke, Barbara |
Cappeln |
OKB |
291 |
|
|
|
36 |
Ostendorf, Michaela |
Borbeck |
OKB |
290 |
|
|
|
37 |
Galinski, Monika |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
38 |
Dederl, Luise |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
290 |
|
|
|
39 |
Dzaak, Herta |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
40 |
Koffler, Christa |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
41 |
Heil, Rita |
Gerdau |
Niederelbe |
290 |
|
|
|
42 |
Jäger, Edelgard |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
43 |
Dangberg, Edeltraud |
Künsebeck |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Brinkmann, Inge |
Hude |
OKB |
288 |
|
|
|
45 |
Vorrath, Wilma |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
46 |
Kappel, Evelin |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
47 |
Danger, Anke |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
48 |
Cleve, Dagmar |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
49 |
Hollm- Sonnenberg, Ulrike |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
50 |
Jenett, Sieglinde |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
51 |
Böhler, Kornelia |
Künsebeck |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 44 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Lambrecht, Iris |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
286 |
|
|
|
53 |
Schröder, Marlies |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
54 |
Goeritz, Angelika |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
55 |
Braschoß, Edeltraud |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
285 |
|
|
|
56 |
Franke, Bertlinde |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
|
|
57 |
Baden, Angelika |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
284 |
|
|
|
58 |
Jahns, Angelika |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
59 |
Meckelnburg, Dietlinde |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
60 |
Gutknecht-Wojak, Erika |
Prisser |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
61 |
Hammer, Betty |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
62 |
Köpke, Lisa |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
63 |
Bootz, Frieda |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
64 |
Brand, Elke |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282 |
|
|
|
65 |
Perschke, Erika |
SK 1899 Röthenbach |
Bayern |
282 |
|
|
|
66 |
Schneider, Trixi |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
281 |
|
|
|
67 |
Richtmeyer, Monika |
Prisser |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
68 |
Urban, Monika |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
69 |
von Behren, Marlies |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
|
70 |
Schröder, Helga |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
71 |
Krause, Doris |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
|
72 |
Blunck, Renate |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
73 |
Kynast, Elisabeth |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
74 |
Mann, Angelika |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277 |
|
|
|
75 |
Mohr, Angelika |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
277 |
|
|
|
76 |
Weingärtner, Ramona |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
|
77 |
Feddern, Margret |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
|
|
78 |
Naumann, Ingrid |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
|
79 |
Reddig, Gabriele |
Bösenhausen |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
|
|
80 |
Tofall, Sieglinde |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
270 |
|
|
|
81 |
Feig, Annette |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
|
|
82 |
Schacht, Angelika |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
894 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stolzenau/W. |
|
Niedersachsen |
892 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hänigsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
886 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hille |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
885 |
|
|
|
5 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
882 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
|
Niedersachsen |
880 |
|
|
|
7 |
Berkenthin |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
877 |
|
|
|
8 |
Hohenlockstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
877 |
|
|
|
9 |
Weser Gimte |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
876 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ebergötzen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
875 |
|
|
|
11 |
Ritterhude |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
873 |
|
|
|
12 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
873 |
|
|
|
13 |
Römstedt |
|
Niederelbe |
871 |
|
|
|
14 |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau V |
Bayern |
869 |
|
|
|
15 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
868 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 45 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
868 |
|
|
|
17 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
866 |
|
|
|
18 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
865 |
|
|
|
19 |
Ratekau |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
861 |
|
|
|
20 |
Hänigsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
861 |
|
|
|
21 |
Großentaft |
|
Hessen |
860 |
|
|
|
22 |
Beschendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
854 |
|
|
|
23 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
854 |
|
|
|
24 |
Rätzlingen |
|
Niederelbe |
848 |
|
|
|
25 |
SK 1899 Röthenbach II |
|
Bayern |
846 |
|
|
|
26 |
Krummesse |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
844 |
|
|
|
27 |
Zimmersrode |
|
Hessen |
842 |
|
|
|
28 |
Prisser |
|
Niedersachsen |
838 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schneider, Bernd |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
300 |
102,1 |
|
|
2 |
Hübner, Dietmar |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
300 |
136,8 |
|
|
3 |
Kappel, Wolfgang |
Dransfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
300 |
144,5 |
|
|
4 |
Wagner, Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
300 |
145,5 |
|
|
5 |
Ebeling, Wilfried |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
300 |
181,7 |
|
|
6 |
Finger, Rudi |
SG Weißenohe |
Bayern |
300 |
|
|
|
7 |
Schmidt, Günter |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
299 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wedekind, Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hävemeier, Hartmut |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
|
|
|
10 |
Schultze, Hermann |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
|
|
|
11 |
Giese, Hans-Jürgen |
Daverden |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
|
|
|
12 |
König, Rüdiger |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
299 |
|
|
|
13 |
Spreen, Wilfried |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
14 |
Aecker, Günter |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
298 |
|
|
|
15 |
Ritter, Manfred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
16 |
Holdorf, Herbert |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
17 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
18 |
Schwarz, Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
298 |
|
|
|
19 |
Paulsen, Günter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
20 |
Hücker, Ludwig |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
21 |
Flentge, Walter |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
22 |
Paulsen, Willi |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
297 |
|
|
|
23 |
Wagner, Alfred |
Cappeln |
OKB |
296 |
|
|
|
24 |
George, Uwe |
Ebergötzen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
296 |
|
|
|
25 |
Schröder, Jochen |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
296 |
|
|
|
26 |
Will, Karl-Heinz |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
27 |
Babbe, Rolf |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
296 |
|
|
|
28 |
Schade, Klaus |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
295 |
|
|
|
29 |
Honemann, Werner |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Jasper, Eggert |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
31 |
Eggers, Reinhard |
Sottrum |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
32 |
Müller, Rolf |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
295 |
|
|
|
33 |
Deidert, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 46 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Beisert, Hans-Heinrich |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
35 |
Perez, Manuel |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
36 |
Käseberg, Günter |
Issum |
Nordrhein |
295 |
|
|
|
37 |
Busch, Rüdiger |
Bokel |
OKB |
295 |
|
|
|
38 |
Laukamp, Bernt |
Ebergötzen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
|
|
39 |
Krause, Werner |
Elvershausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
|
|
40 |
Krieg, Walter |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
294 |
|
|
|
41 |
Osterthun, Hans-Dieter |
Strückhausen |
OKB |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Seeland, Roland |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
293 |
|
|
|
43 |
Münnich, Harry |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
293 |
|
|
|
44 |
Brumme, Rolf |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
|
45 |
Kluge, Peter |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
46 |
Tiessen, Nikolaus |
Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
292 |
|
|
|
47 |
Sandvoss, Christian-Wolrath |
Veltheim |
Westfalen-Lippe |
292 |
|
|
|
48 |
Eilmes, Friedhelm |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
292 |
|
|
|
49 |
Herbst, Andreas |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
50 |
Dlugosch, Andreas |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
51 |
Berger, Hans-Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
52 |
Wodrich, Dolf |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
53 |
Meyer, Bernhard |
Bunnen |
OKB |
291 |
|
|
|
54 |
Heine, Axel |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
291 |
|
|
|
55 |
Meyer, Hartmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
56 |
Jahnke, Dieter |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
291 |
|
|
|
57 |
Sachau, Klaus |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
|
|
58 |
Braschoß, Wilfried |
Rheidt |
Nordrhein |
291 |
|
|
|
59 |
Heitkamp, Norbert |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
291 |
|
|
|
60 |
Kloos, Lothar |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
|
|
61 |
Siegel, Achim |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
|
|
62 |
Wiltmann, Rolf |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
63 |
Spaude, Horst |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
64 |
Meyer, Manfred |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
290 |
|
|
|
65 |
Jantzen, Gerhard |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
290 |
|
|
|
66 |
Langer, Detlef |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
290 |
|
|
|
67 |
Marquardt, Peter |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
68 |
Feddern, Manfred |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
69 |
Wolter, Lothar |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
70 |
Gote, Günter |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
289 |
|
|
|
71 |
Stratmann, Günter |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
|
|
72 |
Dymke, Horst |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
|
|
73 |
Behrens, Johann-Joachim |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
289 |
|
|
|
74 |
Kalpen, Wolfgang |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
75 |
Westerheide, Rolf |
KuS Krentrup |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
|
|
76 |
Meier, Karl-Heinz |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
77 |
Stelter, Bernd |
Braunschweig von 1883 |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
78 |
Schröder, Manfred |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
288 |
|
|
|
79 |
Rinke, Willi |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Fischer, Detlef |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
81 |
Gehrken, Georg |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 47 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Weingärtner, Jürgen |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
287 |
|
|
|
83 |
Bergmann, Reinhard |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
84 |
Hillmann, Wilfried |
Rössing |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
85 |
Unnasch, Alfred |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
86 |
Dotting, Joachim |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
286 |
|
|
|
87 |
Kellner, Sigmund |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
286 |
|
|
|
88 |
Krenz, Alfred |
Prisser |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
|
|
89 |
Lißner, Claus |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
|
|
90 |
Landwehr, Volker |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
285 |
|
|
|
91 |
Hartmann, Wolfgang |
Probsthagen-Vornhage |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
|
92 |
Schewe, Walter |
Osterbek |
Niederelbe |
285 |
|
|
|
93 |
Heuer, Hans-Heinrich |
Wendeburg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285 |
|
|
|
94 |
Renken, Heinrich |
Neuenkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
|
95 |
Dierks,Hans-Walter |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
284 |
|
|
|
96 |
Schütz, Hilmar |
SG Kösten |
Bayern |
284 |
|
|
|
97 |
Staben, Eckard |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
98 |
Wulf, Udo |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
|
99 |
Maahs, Herbert |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
283 |
|
|
|
100 |
Meckelnburg, Karl |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
101 |
Dittrich, Klaus |
SRK Sachsen |
Bayern |
282 |
|
|
|
102 |
Liebenau, Günther |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
103 |
Senne, Willi |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
|
104 |
Drauschke, Günter |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
105 |
Mangold, Martin |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
Bayern |
280 |
|
|
|
106 |
Kynast, Dietmar |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
|
107 |
Daasch, Friedrich-Wilhe |
Prisser |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
|
108 |
Petersen, Ingo |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
|
109 |
Spangenberg, Dieter |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
279 |
|
|
|
110 |
Koessler, Hans |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
278 |
|
|
|
111 |
Gose, Peter |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
112 |
Stein, Adolf |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
277 |
|
|
|
113 |
Koch, Aribert |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
114 |
Michaelis, Friedhelm |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
115 |
Schäfer, Günter |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276 |
|
|
|
116 |
Bauer, Dieter |
SK 1899 Röthenbach |
Bayern |
276 |
|
|
|
117 |
Deeke, Karlheinz |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
|
118 |
Franke, Peter |
Minden |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
|
119 |
Menzel, Peter |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
|
|
120 |
Thomsen, Manfred |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
|
|
121 |
Hollands, Horst |
Prisser |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
|
122 |
Scholle, Helmut |
Güntersen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
272 |
|
|
|
123 |
Heckl, Horst |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
265 |
|
|
|
124 |
Simon, Horst |
Mainz 85 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
263 |
|
|
|
125 |
Sturm, Simon |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bargenstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
888 |
|
|
|
2 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
863 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hannover |
|
Niedersachsen |
856 |
|
|
|
4 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
850 |
|
|
|
5 |
Nordsteimke |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
849 |
|
|
|
6 |
Heiligenhafen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
843 |
|
|
|
7 |
Friedewalde |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
833 |
|
|
|
8 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grunau, Christa |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
300 |
|
|
|
2 |
Farrell, Gabriele |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
|
|
|
3 |
Stoffer, Riitta |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
4 |
Schimmeck, Edith |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
297 |
|
|
|
5 |
Karstens, Lisa |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
297 |
|
|
|
6 |
Stellner, Ina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
296 |
|
|
|
7 |
Alke, Dorothea |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rudolph, Ursula |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
296 |
|
|
|
9 |
Röhling, Johanna |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
10 |
Vocht, Sonngard |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
11 |
Hanne, Regina |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
12 |
Franke, Vera |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
293 |
|
|
|
13 |
Pommerening, Brita |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
293 |
|
|
|
14 |
Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
293 |
|
|
|
15 |
Kiriczi, Gudrun |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
292 |
|
|
|
16 |
Batke, Elfriede |
Cappeln |
OKB |
292 |
|
|
|
17 |
Rook, Maria |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
292 |
|
|
|
18 |
Honemann, Bärbel |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
19 |
Hermann, Marie |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
20 |
Aichele, Renate |
Hude |
OKB |
292 |
|
|
|
21 |
Rose, Wilja |
Bösenhausen |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
22 |
Schmidt, Christa |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
23 |
Keune, Brunhilde |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
|
|
24 |
Brosche, Hannelore |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
25 |
Warning, Anne-Rose |
Brockhagen-Steinhagen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
|
|
26 |
Brunßen, Adele |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
288 |
|
|
|
27 |
Spindler, Annegrete |
Esenshamm |
OKB |
288 |
|
|
|
28 |
Rinne, Heike |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
29 |
Wolf, Doris |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
286 |
|
|
|
30 |
Wagner, Heidi |
Friedewalde |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
31 |
Wübker, Ilse |
Hude |
OKB |
286 |
|
|
|
32 |
Sagner, Inge |
Edewecht |
OKB |
285 |
|
|
|
33 |
Marquardt, Erika |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
34 |
Heinrich, Brigitte |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
35 |
Trademann, Ursula |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
36 |
Dittmann, Irmgard |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
285 |
|
|
|
37 |
Engmann, Edith |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
38 |
Redeker, Elfriede |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
283 |
|
|
|
39 |
Olbrich, Elke |
Rüstersiel |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
283 |
|
|
|
40 |
Busch, Marianne |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 49 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Werner, Siegrid |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282 |
|
|
|
42 |
Forkert, Hannelore |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
282 |
|
|
|
43 |
Jess, Erika |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Tüting, Margaret |
Friedewalde |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
|
45 |
May, Adelheid |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
281 |
|
|
|
46 |
Schoppe, Ursula |
Suterode |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
281 |
|
|
|
47 |
Blohm, Ursula |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
281 |
|
|
|
48 |
Stubbenhagen, Evelin |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
49 |
Steffen, Wilma |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
50 |
Pätzold, Hannelore |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
51 |
Coorssen, Marita |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
280 |
|
|
|
52 |
Kripke, Lotte |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
53 |
Albrandt, Gerda |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
279 |
|
|
|
54 |
Schiller, Christa |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
|
|
55 |
Minschke, Inge |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
278 |
|
|
|
56 |
Haberland, Christa |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
|
57 |
Scharenberg, Christel |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
274 |
|
|
|
58 |
Nörenberg, Greta |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
59 |
Müller, Annemarie |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
272 |
|
|
|
60 |
Heuschkel, Monika |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
268 |
|
|
|
61 |
Hanke, Hilde |
Friedewalde |
Westfalen-Lippe |
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau IV |
Bayern |
897 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
890 |
|
|
|
3 |
Meinsen-Warber |
|
Niedersachsen |
888 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sottrum |
|
Niedersachsen |
887 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
887 |
|
|
|
6 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
885 |
|
|
|
7 |
Leimsfeld |
|
Hessen |
880 |
|
|
|
8 |
Hannover |
|
Niedersachsen |
877 |
|
|
|
9 |
Engensen |
|
Niedersachsen |
875 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rhynern |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
875 |
|
|
|
11 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
874 |
|
|
|
12 |
Hille |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
873 |
|
|
|
13 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
870 |
|
|
|
14 |
Borbeck |
|
OKB |
867 |
|
|
|
15 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
865 |
|
|
|
16 |
Kasseedorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
863 |
|
|
|
17 |
Güster |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
863 |
|
|
|
18 |
Hänigsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
860 |
|
|
|
19 |
Müden/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
855 |
|
|
|
20 |
Lohfeld |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
853 |
|
|
|
21 |
Müden/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
849 |
|
|
|
22 |
Trutzhain |
|
Hessen |
848 |
|
|
|
23 |
Friedewalde |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
831 |
|
|
|
24 |
Hänigsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
823 |
|
|
|
25 |
Wasserstraße |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
823 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 50 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Jevenstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
817 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Müller, Rudolf |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
300 |
107,6 |
|
|
2 |
Hockemeyer, Werner |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
300 |
129,2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Weiße, Ernst |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
300 |
147,7 |
|
|
4 |
Ankenbrand, Theo |
SG Untererthal |
Bayern |
300 |
|
|
|
5 |
Frommer, Wolfgang |
SG Barbing |
Bayern |
300 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rommel, Kurt |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
Bayern |
300 |
|
|
|
7 |
von Rahden, Hans-Georg |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
299 |
|
|
|
8 |
Gutsche, Helmut |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
299 |
|
|
|
9 |
Baden, Fritz-Georg |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
299 |
|
|
|
10 |
Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen |
Bergen/Dumme |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
|
|
|
11 |
Schmidt, Eckhardt |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
299 |
|
|
|
12 |
Hüttner, Holger |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
299 |
|
|
|
13 |
Mühlenbeck, Gerhard |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
299 |
|
|
|
14 |
Schulz, Uwe |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
299 |
|
|
|
15 |
Reiter, Ernst |
SRK Sachsen |
Bayern |
299 |
|
|
|
16 |
Heitmann, Wolfgang |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
298 |
|
|
|
17 |
Hecht, Gerhard |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
18 |
Seligmann, Heinz |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
19 |
Kaulen, Udo |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
20 |
Ritter, Horst-Joachim |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
21 |
Kohlsaat, Bernd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
297 |
|
|
|
22 |
Stromberg, Horst |
Brockhagen-Steinhagen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
297 |
|
|
|
23 |
Lietz, Hartwig |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
297 |
|
|
|
24 |
Bärje, Manfred |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
297 |
|
|
|
25 |
Wolff, Reinhard |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
297 |
|
|
|
26 |
Blome, Ernst |
Sottrum |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
27 |
Milde, Heinz |
Probsthagen-Vornhage |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
28 |
Todt, Gerd |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
297 |
|
|
|
29 |
Albrecht, Gerd |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
297 |
|
|
|
30 |
Vogt, Johann |
Bokel |
OKB |
297 |
|
|
|
31 |
Lerche, Hans-Jürgen |
Braunschweig von 1883 |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
297 |
|
|
|
32 |
von der Ahe, Heinrich |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
296 |
|
|
|
33 |
Jessat, Siegfried |
Sottrum |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
34 |
Brokmann, Gerd |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
296 |
|
|
|
35 |
Mankel, Günter |
Fellinghausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
296 |
|
|
|
36 |
Jäger, Horst |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
296 |
|
|
|
37 |
Alke, Karl-Heinz |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
38 |
Borchers, Günter |
Seefeld |
OKB |
295 |
|
|
|
39 |
Hüske, Werner |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
295 |
|
|
|
40 |
Jahnke, Reinhold |
Berel |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
295 |
|
|
|
41 |
Brüggemann, Peter |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
42 |
Schröder, Helmut |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
295 |
|
|
|
43 |
Runge, Rainer |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
44 |
Bauer, Gerhard |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
294 |
|
|
|
45 |
Bartsch, Ralph |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 51 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Küster, Helmut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
47 |
Möller, Wolfgang |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
294 |
|
|
|
48 |
Blome, Jürgen |
Sottrum |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Stellner, Hans-Joachim |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
50 |
Siedenburg, Kurt |
Henstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
294 |
|
|
|
51 |
Brümmer, Bernd |
Henstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
294 |
|
|
|
52 |
Schoppe, Eberhard |
Suterode |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Kostka, Karl-Heinz |
Elvershausen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
|
|
54 |
Könemann, Reinhard |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
55 |
Ostendorf, Heinrich |
Borbeck |
OKB |
294 |
|
|
|
56 |
Hallex, Alfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
57 |
Sassenhagen, Udo |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
294 |
|
|
|
58 |
Bergmann, Heinrich |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
59 |
Schwenker, Walter |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
60 |
Brill, Walter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
61 |
Flor, Horst |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
293 |
|
|
|
62 |
Meier, Reinhard |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
63 |
Engel, Klaus |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
|
64 |
Schrader, Karl |
Kasseedorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
|
65 |
Mehling, Gottfried |
KSK Frankenbrunn |
Bayern |
293 |
|
|
|
66 |
Schumacher, Rigo |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
292 |
|
|
|
67 |
Taufenbach, Gerd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
292 |
|
|
|
68 |
Homma, Günter |
Trutzhain |
Hessen |
292 |
|
|
|
69 |
Runge, Gerhard |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
291 |
|
|
|
70 |
Rose, K-Friedrich |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
291 |
|
|
|
71 |
Heitsch, Jürgen |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
291 |
|
|
|
72 |
Grabbe, Otto |
Rüstersiel |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
291 |
|
|
|
73 |
Forkert, Jürgen |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
290 |
|
|
|
74 |
Behrendt, Gerhard |
Wriedel |
Niederelbe |
290 |
|
|
|
75 |
Hoffmann, Rüdiger |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
76 |
Fuchs, Walter |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
77 |
Zwiener, Heinrich |
Friedewalde |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
78 |
von Block, Christian |
SG Kösten |
Bayern |
290 |
|
|
|
79 |
Mazur, Walter |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
|
|
80 |
Dischinger, Rolf |
Bodenstein |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
290 |
|
|
|
81 |
Wasserfuhr, Helmut |
Wipperfürth |
Nordrhein |
290 |
|
|
|
82 |
Gollnick, Ingo |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
|
|
83 |
Albers, August |
Bunnen |
OKB |
289 |
|
|
|
84 |
Strathausen, Ferdinand |
Ummern-Pollhöfen |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
85 |
Koffler, Uwe |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
86 |
Röschmann, Klaus |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
87 |
Schrader, Bernhard |
Kasseedorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
88 |
Batke, Josef |
Cappeln |
OKB |
289 |
|
|
|
89 |
Böttcher, Siegfried |
Kiel-Hassee-Russee |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
90 |
Günther, Norbert |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
91 |
Hein, Reimer |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
92 |
Speck, Emil |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
93 |
Aichele, Heiko |
Hude |
OKB |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 52 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Plaßmeier, Hans |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
95 |
Lammert, Egon |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
96 |
Schmidt, Henning |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
288 |
|
|
|
97 |
Rademacher, Bernd |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
98 |
Meißner, Karl-Heinz |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
99 |
Litzba,Werner |
Osterbek |
Niederelbe |
288 |
|
|
|
100 |
Bruns, Werner |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
288 |
|
|
|
101 |
Busch, Carl-Friedrich |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
102 |
Stock, Reinhard |
Borbeck |
OKB |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Grenz, Kurt |
LJ Schwarzenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
104 |
Zink, Frank |
Mainz 85 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
287 |
|
|
|
105 |
Lerch, Stefan |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
106 |
Manicke, Walter |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
287 |
|
|
|
107 |
Feig, Günter |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
108 |
Schmidt, Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
|
|
109 |
Schumann, Ludwig |
Funnix |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
286 |
|
|
|
110 |
Werkmeister, Hinrich |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
286 |
|
|
|
111 |
Reimer, Holger-Peter |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
112 |
Woike, Horst |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
113 |
Wenner, Hans |
SK 1899 Röthenbach |
Bayern |
286 |
|
|
|
114 |
Kohlsaat, Klaus |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
115 |
Kohnert, Arno |
Borbeck |
OKB |
285 |
|
|
|
116 |
Breitbarth, Giselbert |
Ebergötzen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285 |
|
|
|
117 |
Thiele, Georg |
Gielde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285 |
|
|
|
118 |
Köferl, Günther |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
285 |
|
|
|
119 |
Grothe, Karl-Heinz |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
120 |
Schramm, Reinhard |
SK 1899 Röthenbach |
Bayern |
284 |
|
|
|
121 |
Müller, Walter |
SG Eibgrat-Riegelstein |
Bayern |
284 |
|
|
|
122 |
Bohling, Hans-Georg |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
284 |
|
|
|
123 |
Fricke, Hartmut |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
|
124 |
Mebus, Lothar |
Hedemünden |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
125 |
Hausmann, Willibald |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
283 |
|
|
|
126 |
Höft, Kurt |
Suderburg |
Niederelbe |
283 |
|
|
|
127 |
Witte, Dieter |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
128 |
Spatz, Harald |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
129 |
Harnagel, Heinz |
Lünern-Stockum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
|
130 |
Lünemann, Eduard |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
131 |
Hartjen, Hans Dieter |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
132 |
Knoke, Willi |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
133 |
Rudolph, Paul |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
134 |
Schlottmann, Heinz-Jürgen |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
135 |
Clasen, Lothar Gerhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
136 |
Naumann, Herbert |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
280 |
|
|
|
137 |
Naumann, Manfred |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
138 |
Brunow, Erhard |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
280 |
|
|
|
139 |
Gutheil, K-Heinz |
Trutzhain |
Hessen |
280 |
|
|
|
140 |
Spiekermann, Hans-Dieter |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
279 |
|
|
|
141 |
Scharnweber, Manfred |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 53 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Höhl, Frank |
Neuenkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
|
|
143 |
Schnitger, Norbert |
Seefeld |
OKB |
277 |
|
|
|
144 |
Baureis, Manfred |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
145 |
Baumgardt, Alfred |
Gerdau |
Niederelbe |
276 |
|
|
|
146 |
Heuschkel, Dieter |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
|
147 |
Holland, Manfred |
Wahlscheid |
Nordrhein |
274 |
|
|
|
148 |
Nilius, Karl-Heinz |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
|
149 |
Lüer, Heiko |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
150 |
Möller, Dieter |
Lohfeld |
Westfalen-Lippe |
271 |
|
|
|
151 |
Niebuhr, Wilhelm |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
|
|
152 |
Heizmann, Wilfried |
Staaken e.V. 1894 |
Berlin |
269 |
|
|
|
153 |
Steffen, Dieter |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Wendland, Wolfgang |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
268 |
|
|
|
155 |
Hashagen, Heinrich |
Loy-Barghorn |
OKB |
267 |
|
|
|
156 |
Bootz, Harald |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
|
|
157 |
Wagener, Rolf |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
|
158 |
Haberland, Heinz |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
262 |
|
|
|
159 |
Pukall, Friedrich |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
259 |
|
|
|
160 |
Schwager, Hans-Joachim |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
|
|
161 |
Waldeyer, Uwe |
Morbach |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Spiering, Anita |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
298 |
|
|
|
2 |
Andersen, Erika |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
296 |
100 |
|
|
3 |
Thomas, Edeltraut |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
296 |
99 |
|
|
4 |
Koch, Ilse |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
5 |
Witte, Christel |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hedde, Erna |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
|
7 |
Fischer, Rena |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
292 |
|
|
|
8 |
Allert, Margarete |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
290 |
|
|
|
9 |
Gutsche, Brigitta |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
288 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rode, Marlene |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
11 |
Heuck Neelsen, Helga |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
12 |
Becker, Gertrud |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
284 |
|
|
|
13 |
Tornau, Karla |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
14 |
Junge, Hertha |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
15 |
Kripke, Marianne |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
16 |
Fender, Inge |
Müden/Örtze |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
17 |
Schweer, Sigrid |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
18 |
Kietzmann, Annemarie |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
|
|
19 |
Haulsen, Edeltraut |
Nordsteimke |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
278 |
|
|
|
20 |
Lemkemeyer, Eva |
Loy-Barghorn |
OKB |
276 |
|
|
|
21 |
Fels, Maria |
Hümme |
Hessen |
266 |
|
|
|
22 |
Ewert, Angelika |
Prisser |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
|
23 |
Bokelmann, Ilse |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
879 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 54 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Horstedt |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
872 |
|
|
|
3 |
Neuwittenbek |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
869 |
|
|
|
4 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
864 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mehlbek |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
858 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
854 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kästorf |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
851 |
|
|
|
8 |
Hademarschen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
851 |
|
|
|
9 |
Oyten |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
818 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wulferdingsen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
775 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eilers, Heinz |
Bad Zwischenahn |
OKB |
300 |
125,9 |
|
|
2 |
Jursitzka, Horst |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
300 |
159,9 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Moos, Wilfried |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
299 |
134,1 |
|
|
4 |
Böhm, Walter |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
299 |
160,1 |
|
|
5 |
Wöpking, Heinz-Jürgen |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
166,3 |
|
|
6 |
Alps, Hans-Heinrich |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
293,9 |
|
|
7 |
Leichtl, Franz |
SG Fichtelberg-Neubau |
Bayern |
299 |
|
|
|
8 |
Schultz, Siegmund |
Daverden |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
9 |
Dralle, Horst |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
298 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jamrowski, Ulrich |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
297 |
|
|
|
11 |
Geils, Georg |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
297 |
|
|
|
12 |
Treder, Paul |
Scharmbeckstotel |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
297 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rode, Willi |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
296 |
|
|
|
14 |
Fels, Alfred |
Hümme |
Hessen |
295 |
|
|
|
15 |
Rudolph, Wolfgang |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
295 |
|
|
|
16 |
Rohde, Werner |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
17 |
Thomas, Heinrich |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
294 |
|
|
|
18 |
Augustiniak, Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
294 |
|
|
|
19 |
Kolb, Manfred |
Peine |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
294 |
|
|
|
20 |
Scheele, Gerd |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
294 |
|
|
|
21 |
Macke, Friedrich |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
294 |
|
|
|
22 |
Mohr, Günter |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
|
23 |
Kählert, Jochen |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
293 |
|
|
|
24 |
Radomski, Gerhard |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
25 |
Schimmeck, Wolfgang |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
293 |
|
|
|
26 |
Lemkemeyer, Adolf |
Loy-Barghorn |
OKB |
293 |
|
|
|
27 |
Döring, Hermann |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
293 |
|
|
|
28 |
Blancke, Werner |
Jeddeloh ll |
OKB |
293 |
|
|
|
29 |
Ficken, Hans-Martin |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
293 |
|
|
|
30 |
Maehl, Otto |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
292 |
|
|
|
31 |
Jeske, Rudolf |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
32 |
Ohmsen, Dieter |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
33 |
Markewitz, Arthur |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
34 |
Marquardt, Eckhard |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
35 |
Fick, Fritz |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
290 |
|
|
|
36 |
Brand, Erwin |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
290 |
|
|
|
37 |
Jens, Günther |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 55 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Mohwinkel, Heinrich |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
39 |
Schipolowski, Walter |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
289 |
|
|
|
40 |
Gerling, Gerhard |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
41 |
Scholle, Klaus |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
42 |
Oehlmann, Dieter |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
43 |
Masuhr, Günter |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
288 |
|
|
|
44 |
Renner, Otto |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
287 |
|
|
|
45 |
Borgan, Siegfried |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
46 |
Rademacher, Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
286 |
|
|
|
47 |
Bahr, Hermann-Rudolf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
48 |
Pries, Hermann |
Neuwittenbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
49 |
Mathiszyk, Karl Heinz |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
50 |
Junge, Johann |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
51 |
Heese, Günter |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
52 |
Stoffels, Heinrich |
Siegburg/Ost |
Nordrhein |
285 |
|
|
|
53 |
Ströh, Heinrich |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Pfaff, Hans-Georg |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
285 |
|
|
|
55 |
Thiel, Friedrich |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
56 |
Hirschka, Horst |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
284 |
|
|
|
57 |
Jütte, Ernst |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
284 |
|
|
|
58 |
Dühnfahr, Peter |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
284 |
|
|
|
59 |
Wrede, Helmut |
Müden/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
60 |
Homma, Josef |
Trutzhain |
Hessen |
283 |
|
|
|
61 |
Görke, Karl |
Bad Zwischenahn |
OKB |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Netz, Manfred |
Rieseby |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
63 |
Schönijahn, Otto |
Kästorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
64 |
Löpthin, Hans |
Jevenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
65 |
Barre, Hermann |
Seefeld |
OKB |
282 |
|
|
|
66 |
Winkelmann, Adolf |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
|
67 |
Pfeffer, Josef |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
281 |
|
|
|
68 |
Maaß, Günter |
Kasseedorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
69 |
Niemeyer, Reiner |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
70 |
Pargmann, Heinz |
Seefeld |
OKB |
281 |
|
|
|
71 |
Klein, Hermann |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
280 |
|
|
|
72 |
Kuschnerus, Arno |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
|
73 |
Michlig, Mario |
Suderburg |
Niederelbe |
279 |
|
|
|
74 |
Fuhlendorf, Karl-Heinz |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
75 |
Akef, Mohamed |
Peckeloh |
Westfalen-Lippe |
277 |
|
|
|
76 |
Klippert, Horst |
Zimmersrode |
Hessen |
276 |
|
|
|
77 |
Grondziel, Hans |
Trutzhain |
Hessen |
276 |
|
|
|
78 |
Lüders,Heinrich |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
276 |
|
|
|
79 |
Feldhusen, Richard |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
80 |
Frank, Rudolf |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
81 |
Bender, Horst |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
82 |
Hiete, Erwin |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
|
83 |
Globisch, Eberhard |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
273 |
|
|
|
84 |
Brinkmann, Helmut |
Friedewalde |
Westfalen-Lippe |
271 |
|
|
|
85 |
Kruse, Wilhelm |
Friedewalde |
Westfalen-Lippe |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 56 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Dittmer, Werner |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
270 |
|
|
|
87 |
Pengel, Hermann |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
|
|
88 |
Reitmeier, Wilhelm |
Wulferdingsen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
268 |
|
|
|
89 |
Zimmermann, Gerhard |
Wulferdingsen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
|
|
90 |
Bollmann, Johann |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
264 |
|
|
|
91 |
Kestler, Werner |
Osterbek |
Niederelbe |
257 |
|
|
|
92 |
Schulz, Gerhard |
Osterbek |
Niederelbe |
256 |
|
|
|
93 |
Grothe, Karl-Friedrich |
Wulferdingsen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerke, Astrid |
Betheln |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
2 |
Könemann, Achim |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
3 |
Schulz, Eckhard |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
288 |
|
|
|
4 |
Osten, Tamara |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
285 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mann, Alina |
Warmenau |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
276 |
|
|
|
6 |
Windeisen, Dieter |
Buschbell |
Nordrhein |
273 |
|
|
|
7 |
Schumacher, Bernd |
Fellinghausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
893 |
|
|
|
2 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
889 |
|
|
|
3 |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
855 |
|
|
|
4 |
KV Dithmarschen I |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
853 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lorenz, Hans-Helmut |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
299 |
172,6 |
|
|
2 |
Brandau, Werner |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
299 |
175,8 |
|
|
3 |
Pfannkuch, Klaus |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
298 |
|
|
|
4 |
Trippler, Hans-Jürgen |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
5 |
Heller, Günter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
297 |
|
|
|
6 |
Minschke, Manfred |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
294 |
|
|
|
7 |
Borchardt, Hans-Ulrich |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
292 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wissemann, Reinhard |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
292 |
|
|
|
9 |
Henschel, Jürgen |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
292 |
|
|
|
10 |
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
290 |
|
|
|
11 |
Freund, K-Heinz |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
290 |
|
|
|
12 |
Lanfermann, Wolfgang |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
289 |
|
|
|
13 |
Steffen, Heinrich |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
14 |
Fuchs, Arthur |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
15 |
Pätzold, Klaus |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
286 |
|
|
|
16 |
Rönneckendorf, Hermann |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
17 |
Klonus, Erwin |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
18 |
Hedde, Hans |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
19 |
Käfer, Friedrich |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|