|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bundes -
Vergleichsschießen 2010 |
519 Einzelschützen |
|
|
|
|
Kleinkaliber Auflage |
|
96 Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
822 |
|
|
|
2 |
Großentaft |
|
Hessen |
786 |
|
|
|
3 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
730 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Altmeyer, Julia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
275 |
91 |
|
|
2 |
Wiebe, Inna |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
275 |
90 |
|
|
3 |
Peschel, Sarah |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dannenberg, Dana |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Butenschön, Sontje |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wald, Lisa |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
254 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kaiser, Luzie-Alena |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
237 |
|
|
|
8 |
Mau, Jana |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
235 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hansen, Jennifer |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Otto, Henrik |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
90 |
|
|
2 |
Heuer, Jan |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
86 |
|
|
3 |
Meier, Bjoern |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
262 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wald, Philipp |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
258 |
|
|
|
5 |
Eschborn, Dominik |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
249 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rosendahl, Thomas |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
248 |
|
|
|
7 |
Harkenbusch, Patryk |
Cappeln |
OKB |
248 |
|
|
|
8 |
Stein, Christian |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kohlmorgen, Marc |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rutzen, Timo |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
228 |
|
|
|
11 |
Jessen, Lars |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
213 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
802 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sandlingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
791 |
|
|
|
3 |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
770 |
|
|
|
4 |
Uentrop |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
668 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blazy, Stefanie |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
|
|
2 |
Loschen, Kim |
Cappeln |
OKB |
267 |
95 |
|
|
3 |
Schnack, Anjela |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
92 |
|
|
4 |
Rotter, Kerstin |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
|
5 |
Heuer, Mareike |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
|
|
6 |
Boost, Tina-Marie |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
|
|
7 |
Linke, Davina |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 72 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hugendick, Sandra Martha |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
231 |
|
|
|
9 |
Bracke, Jasmin |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
222 |
|
|
|
10 |
Schulz, Julia |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
215 |
|
|
|
11 |
Trieschmann, Jessica |
Buchholz |
Schleswig-Holstein |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
|
Nordrhein |
795 |
|
|
|
2 |
Holzhausen/Porta |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
786 |
|
|
|
3 |
Beschendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
778 |
|
|
|
4 |
Krummesse |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
766 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nickel, Helge |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
2 |
Meine, Jonas |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
3 |
Marquardt, Jan |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rösler, Thorsten |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hilmer, Moritz |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
|
|
6 |
Krogloweski, Malte |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
7 |
Klett, Ferdi jun |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
271 |
|
|
|
8 |
Meyer, Andre |
Cappeln |
OKB |
268 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hackmann, Jan-Bernd |
Cappeln |
OKB |
267 |
|
|
|
10 |
von der Ahe, Maximilian |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
266 |
|
|
|
11 |
Titze, Nico |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
264 |
|
|
|
12 |
Klett, Marco |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
263 |
|
|
|
13 |
Breidenbach, Johannes |
Badorf/Eckdorf |
Nordrhein |
261 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kant, André Sebastian |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
259 |
|
|
|
15 |
Höinghaus, Alexander |
Holzhausen/Porta |
Westfalen-Lippe |
256 |
|
|
|
16 |
Baumann, Martin |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
|
|
|
17 |
Heye, Philipp |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
246 |
|
|
|
18 |
Witzendorf, Jan- Michael |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wiedensahl |
|
Niedersachsen |
852 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
848 |
|
|
|
3 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
841 |
|
|
|
4 |
Meinsen-Warber |
|
Niedersachsen |
837 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
821 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
818 |
|
|
|
7 |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
791 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wagner, Edith |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
288 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hävemeier, Andrea |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
3 |
Fischer, Dana |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
|
|
4 |
Krüger, Robin |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
5 |
Pöhler, Silke |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oelke, Kristin |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
7 |
Drauschke, Kornelia |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 73 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Möller, Ina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rinne, Katharina |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
10 |
Reineck, Alexandra |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
280 |
|
|
|
11 |
Heibrecht, Andrea |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
12 |
Weber, Sabine |
Henstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
279 |
|
|
|
13 |
Reinfeldt, Marlies |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
279 |
|
|
|
14 |
Drewes, Diana |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Walloschek, Ramona |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
276 |
|
|
|
16 |
Stahl, Patricia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
273 |
|
|
|
17 |
Baumann, Andrea |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
18 |
Forkert, Yvonne |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
270 |
|
|
|
19 |
Weiß, Claudia |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
|
20 |
Engelking, Sarah |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
|
21 |
Rux, Stefanie |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
265 |
|
|
|
22 |
Strecker, Silvia |
Vorsfelde |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
264 |
|
|
|
23 |
Orentat, Nicole |
Altenmedingen |
Niederelbe |
263 |
|
|
|
24 |
Kloos, Viktoria-Luise |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
262 |
|
|
|
25 |
Wald, Silvia |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
262 |
|
|
|
26 |
Wald, Silvia |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
261 |
|
|
|
27 |
Sagner, Manuela |
Edewecht |
OKB |
259 |
|
|
|
28 |
Homeier, Janine |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
257 |
|
|
|
29 |
Kollmann, Christina |
SG Parsberg |
Bayern |
256 |
|
|
|
30 |
Berlitz, Monika |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
|
|
31 |
Koopmann,Sandra |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
248 |
|
|
|
32 |
Knieper, Steffanie |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wiedensahl |
|
Niedersachsen |
858 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ritterhude |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
839 |
11 |
|
|
3 |
Wilstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
839 |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Großentaft |
|
Hessen |
834 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
832 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wiedensahl |
|
Niedersachsen |
827 |
|
|
|
7 |
Horstedt |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
808 |
|
|
|
8 |
Eicklingen |
|
Niedersachsen |
802 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rühen |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
802 |
|
|
|
10 |
SK Weismain I |
|
Bayern |
801 |
|
|
|
11 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
793 |
|
|
|
12 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
791 |
|
|
|
13 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
787 |
|
|
|
14 |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
|
Bayern |
737 |
|
|
|
15 |
Uentrop |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
724 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hävemeier, Thomas |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
289 |
|
|
|
2 |
Leitzke, Kay |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
286 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wilmes, Grischa |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
285 |
97 |
|
|
4 |
Wald, Peter |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
285 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 74 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Oelke, Philipp |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
93 |
|
|
6 |
Ahlers, Frank |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
7 |
Deterding, Jens |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
8 |
Gutsche, Michael |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
9 |
Keldernich-Kelter, Peter |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
10 |
Brandenburger, Björn |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
283 |
|
|
|
11 |
Kowol, Christoph |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282 |
|
|
|
12 |
Kaesler, Stephan |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
13 |
Wald, Peter |
Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
14 |
Brandes, Henning |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Will, Jörg |
SK Weismain |
Bayern |
277 |
|
|
|
16 |
Anderle, Ingo-Alexander |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
275 |
|
|
|
17 |
Büssenschütt, Jörg |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
275 |
|
|
|
18 |
Siekmeier, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
|
19 |
Stödter, Thomas |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
20 |
Tidau, Tim |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
272 |
|
|
|
21 |
Böttcher,Björn |
Tilleda |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
270 |
|
|
|
22 |
Danger, Hauke |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
|
23 |
Hedde, Ulf |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
|
|
24 |
Wilkening, Jörg |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
|
25 |
Appel, Christian |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
264 |
|
|
|
26 |
Sekora, Jürgen |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
Bayern |
259 |
|
|
|
27 |
Decker, Karsten |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
258 |
|
|
|
28 |
Walenta, Rene |
SG Parsberg |
Bayern |
255 |
|
|
|
29 |
Hus, Tobias |
Volmerdingsen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
253 |
|
|
|
30 |
Sagner, Markus |
Edewecht |
OKB |
253 |
|
|
|
31 |
Asche, Jens |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
251 |
|
|
|
32 |
Feig, Lars |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
249 |
|
|
|
33 |
Tettenborn,Ronny |
Tilleda |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
247 |
|
|
|
34 |
Altmeyer, Tobias |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
246 |
|
|
|
35 |
Feig, Marcel |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
246 |
|
|
|
36 |
Rieckhof, Kay |
SG Parsberg |
Bayern |
237 |
|
|
|
37 |
Meyer, Andreas |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
236 |
|
|
|
38 |
Zunkel,Maik |
Tilleda |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
234 |
|
|
|
39 |
Göhmann, Thomas |
Strückhausen |
OKB |
207 |
|
|
|
40 |
Vedde, Björn |
Strückhausen |
OKB |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
846 |
|
|
|
2 |
Himbergen |
|
Niederelbe |
830 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ritterhude |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
815 |
|
|
|
4 |
Winsen/Aller |
|
Niedersachsen |
814 |
|
|
|
5 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
788 |
|
|
|
6 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
786 |
|
|
|
7 |
Metternich |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
749 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Spaude, Martina |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Schenk, Wiebcke |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
286 |
96 |
|
|
3 |
Weiß, Kerstin |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
92 |
|
|
4 |
Jacke, Marion |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
|
|
5 |
Volpini, Martina |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
6 |
Brandenburger, Claudia |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
280 |
|
|
|
7 |
Radke, Silke |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
280 |
|
|
|
8 |
Lorenz, Petra |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kuske, Sabine |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
|
10 |
Spiekermann, Agnes |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
276 |
|
|
|
11 |
Langer, Beate |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wilkening, Iris |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
|
13 |
Sudmann, Silke |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
273 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kluckhohn, Andrea |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
273 |
|
|
|
15 |
Ebmeyer, Birgit |
Cappeln |
OKB |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Seitzer, Inge |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
271 |
|
|
|
17 |
Skubich, Silvia |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
270 |
|
|
|
18 |
Meyer, Heike |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
|
|
19 |
von der Ahe, Heike |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
269 |
|
|
|
20 |
Leitzke, Ines |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
269 |
|
|
|
21 |
Steinhoff-Gotthardt, Uta |
Breitenberg |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
268 |
|
|
|
22 |
Babbe, Heike |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
|
23 |
Schwerin, Regina |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
266 |
|
|
|
24 |
Bade, Heike |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
266 |
|
|
|
25 |
Köper, Karin |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
262 |
|
|
|
26 |
Drechsler, Sabine |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
261 |
|
|
|
27 |
Behling, Silvia |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
261 |
|
|
|
28 |
Scheper, Monika |
Cappeln |
OKB |
258 |
|
|
|
29 |
Strauß, Maren |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
258 |
|
|
|
30 |
Ziegler, Susanne |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
257 |
|
|
|
31 |
Nöller, Manuela |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
256 |
|
|
|
32 |
Wiebold, Heike |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254 |
|
|
|
33 |
Sagner, Erika |
Edewecht |
OKB |
253 |
|
|
|
34 |
Eich, Bettina |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
|
|
35 |
Hoffmann, Anja |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
242 |
|
|
|
36 |
Cicek, Petra |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
858 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
850 |
|
|
|
3 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
847 |
|
|
|
4 |
Emkendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
843 |
|
|
|
5 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
836 |
|
|
|
6 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
832 |
|
|
|
7 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
831 |
|
|
|
8 |
Weddingstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
830 |
|
|
|
9 |
Grupenhagen |
|
Niedersachsen |
828 |
|
|
|
10 |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
818 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hohenlockstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
810 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ritterhude |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
808 |
|
|
|
13 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
807 |
|
|
|
14 |
Güster |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
803 |
|
|
|
15 |
Hille |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
711 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raukohl, Walter |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
291 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kocksch, Andreas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
289 |
|
|
|
3 |
Henschel, Klaus |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
287 |
|
|
|
4 |
Meyer, Dietmar |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
285 |
|
|
|
5 |
Vogt, Jens |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
285 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hermann, Jürgen |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
285 |
|
|
|
7 |
Schwedt, André |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
284 |
|
|
|
8 |
Dreeßen, Jörg |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Wodrich, Günter |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
10 |
Harder, Fritz |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
283 |
|
|
|
11 |
Kühn, Roland |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
12 |
Backhaus, Gregor |
Cappeln |
OKB |
281 |
|
|
|
13 |
Schierholz, Oliver |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
14 |
Wodrich, Guido |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
15 |
Alps, Andreas |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
16 |
Hollm, Gerd |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
17 |
Bläßer, Manfred |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
280 |
|
|
|
18 |
Van Son, Frank |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
279 |
|
|
|
19 |
Jakobmeyer, Axel |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
278 |
|
|
|
20 |
Müller, Bernd |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
278 |
|
|
|
21 |
Hinrichs, Bernd |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
22 |
Rohde, Friedmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
|
23 |
Mundt, Hans-Carsten |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
|
24 |
Flato, Andre |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
275 |
|
|
|
25 |
Krömpel, Ditmar |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
|
26 |
Krieg, Jörg |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
275 |
|
|
|
27 |
Müller,Frank |
Bennungen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
275 |
|
|
|
28 |
Wilkening, Dirk |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
|
29 |
Klamor, Jürgen |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
274 |
|
|
|
30 |
Peschel, Mario |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
274 |
|
|
|
31 |
Springer, Fred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
|
32 |
Meyer, Martin |
Cappeln |
OKB |
272 |
|
|
|
33 |
Brüggen, Horst |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
|
34 |
Kelm, Reinhard |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
|
35 |
Lauterbach, Jochen |
SK Weismain |
Bayern |
271 |
|
|
|
36 |
Köster, Michael |
Wilstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
|
37 |
Benecke,Andreas |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
270 |
|
|
|
38 |
Thomas, Stefan |
Rühen |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
269 |
|
|
|
39 |
Kasch, Jörn |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
|
40 |
Ostermann, Clemens |
Bunnen |
OKB |
268 |
|
|
|
41 |
Heß, Jörn |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
|
42 |
Netzmann, Björn |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 77 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Riegusch, Michael |
Loy-Barghorn |
OKB |
265 |
|
|
|
44 |
Sudmann, Ralf |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
265 |
|
|
|
45 |
Schmidt, Uwe |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
|
|
46 |
Dick, Hans-Jörg |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
264 |
|
|
|
47 |
Hornig, Bernd |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
|
|
48 |
Buddensiek, Wilhelm |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
263 |
|
|
|
49 |
Grasfeder, Jens |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
|
50 |
Müller, Thomas |
Wriedel |
Niederelbe |
263 |
|
|
|
51 |
Stadtler, Michael |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
|
52 |
Otto, Helge |
Kosel |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260 |
|
|
|
53 |
Köper, Klaus |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
260 |
|
|
|
54 |
Kirstein, Horst |
Bad Zwischenahn |
OKB |
259 |
|
|
|
55 |
Walloschek, Bernd |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
257 |
|
|
|
56 |
Predel, Hans-Gerhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
|
|
57 |
Schmitz, Klaus |
Bad Sassendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
255 |
|
|
|
58 |
Henke, Thomas |
SK Weismain |
Bayern |
253 |
|
|
|
59 |
Infeld, Gerhard |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
252 |
|
|
|
60 |
Sagner, Frank |
Edewecht |
OKB |
251 |
|
|
|
61 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
249 |
|
|
|
62 |
Bohlmann, Hans Jörg |
Wustrow |
Niedersachsen |
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Lamert, Fred |
Tilleda |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Horstedt |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
837 |
|
|
|
2 |
Husum-Rödemis |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
822 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Weser Gimte |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
822 |
15 |
|
|
4 |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
796 |
|
|
|
5 |
Cappeln |
|
OKB |
791 |
|
|
|
6 |
Holzhausen |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
787 |
|
|
|
7 |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
|
Niedersachsen |
759 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hävemeier, Anita |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
2 |
Clasen, Bärbel |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
3 |
Heiden, Christine |
Rehren A/O |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
|
4 |
Seeland, Katharina |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
282 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rüll, Vera |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
6 |
Meckelnburg, Dietlinde |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kohlsaat, Regina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
8 |
Esselmann, Edith |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
278 |
|
|
|
9 |
Krömpel, Adelheid |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
278 |
|
|
|
10 |
Baden, Angelika |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
278 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wittenberg, Gudrun |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
277 |
|
|
|
12 |
Struck, Karin |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
13 |
Danger, Anke |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
14 |
Schröder, Marlies |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
15 |
Zimmer, Anne |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
275 |
|
|
|
16 |
Naumann, Ingrid |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 78 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Flor, Gertrud |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
273 |
|
|
|
18 |
Drews, Brigitte |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
19 |
Roberts-Dörnfeld, Ursula |
Leezdorf |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
269 |
|
|
|
20 |
Schulze, Gesine |
Veerßen |
Niederelbe |
269 |
|
|
|
21 |
Weingärtner, Ramona |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
268 |
|
|
|
22 |
Kappel, Evelin |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
267 |
|
|
|
23 |
Path, Sybille |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
|
24 |
Rolle, Marlies |
Cappeln |
OKB |
267 |
|
|
|
25 |
Schnitger, Helga |
Seefeld |
OKB |
264 |
|
|
|
26 |
Vorrath, Wilma |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
262 |
|
|
|
27 |
Garzke, Barbara |
Cappeln |
OKB |
260 |
|
|
|
28 |
Lambrecht, Iris |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
260 |
|
|
|
29 |
Koffler, Christa |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
259 |
|
|
|
30 |
Hollm- Sonnenberg, Ulrike |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
|
|
31 |
Tofall, Sieglinde |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
257 |
|
|
|
32 |
Johannsen, Waltraut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
256 |
|
|
|
33 |
Mohr, Angelika |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
251 |
|
|
|
34 |
Ostendorf, Michaela |
Borbeck |
OKB |
245 |
|
|
|
35 |
Petersen, Rita |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Gumzow-Reimer, Silvia |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
239 |
|
|
|
37 |
Klemme, Gabriele |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
232 |
|
|
|
38 |
Brinkmann, Inge |
Hude |
OKB |
224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stolzenau/W. |
|
Niedersachsen |
847 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hänigsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
834 |
|
|
|
3 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
827 |
|
|
|
4 |
Weser Gimte |
|
Südh.-Braunschweig |
825 |
|
|
|
5 |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
823 |
|
|
|
6 |
Reher |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
817 |
|
|
|
7 |
Mustin |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
804 |
|
|
|
8 |
Hänigsen |
|
Niedersachsen |
802 |
|
|
|
9 |
Berkenthin |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
791 |
|
|
|
10 |
Stöcken |
|
Niederelbe |
789 |
|
|
|
11 |
Hille |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
785 |
|
|
|
12 |
Beschendorf |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
780 |
|
|
|
13 |
Oppenwehe |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
766 |
|
|
|
14 |
Großentaft |
|
Hessen |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schneider, Bernd |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
294 |
|
|
|
2 |
Honemann, Werner |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
96 |
|
|
3 |
Wagner, Bernd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
290 |
94 |
|
|
4 |
König, Rüdiger |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
288 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schmidt, Günter |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
288 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hävemeier, Hartmut |
Wiedensahl |
Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kohlsaat, Gerd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
284 |
|
|
|
8 |
Spreen, Wilfried |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 79 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kloos, Lothar |
Heere |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
283 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jasper, Eggert |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
11 |
Will, Karl-Heinz |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
12 |
Schröder, Jochen |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
|
13 |
Unnasch, Alfred |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kappel, Wolfgang |
Dransfeld |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
280 |
|
|
|
15 |
Kluge, Peter |
Leese |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
16 |
Wagner, Alfred |
Cappeln |
OKB |
279 |
|
|
|
17 |
Ebeling, Wilfried |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
|
|
18 |
Seeland, Roland |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
278 |
|
|
|
19 |
Paulsen, Willi |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
20 |
Siegel, Achim |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277 |
|
|
|
21 |
Wedekind, Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
|
22 |
Perez, Manuel |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
|
|
23 |
Ritter, Manfred |
Grupenhagen |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
|
24 |
Stock, Jürgen |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
|
|
25 |
Struck, Robert |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
26 |
Bautz, Karl-Heinz |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
274 |
|
|
|
27 |
Schwarz, Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
274 |
|
|
|
28 |
Schade, Klaus |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Marquardt, Peter |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
30 |
Beisert, Hans-Heinrich |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
|
31 |
Flentge, Walter |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
271 |
|
|
|
32 |
Paulsen, Günter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
|
33 |
Osterthun, Hans-Dieter |
Strückhausen |
OKB |
271 |
|
|
|
34 |
Wodrich, Dolf |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
|
35 |
Sandvoss, Christian-Wolrath |
Veltheim |
Westfalen-Lippe |
270 |
|
|
|
36 |
Rathke, Peter |
Reher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
|
37 |
Deidert, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
|
|
38 |
Jantzen, Gerhard |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
268 |
|
|
|
39 |
Rösler, Peter |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
268 |
|
|
|
40 |
Heine, Axel |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
268 |
|
|
|
41 |
Meyer, Manfred |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
266 |
|
|
|
42 |
Eich, Jürgen |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
|
43 |
Meyer, Hartmut |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
|
44 |
Berger, Hans-Werner |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
265 |
|
|
|
45 |
Petersen, Ingo |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
|
|
46 |
Senne, Willi |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
262 |
|
|
|
47 |
Landwehr, Volker |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
262 |
|
|
|
48 |
Eilmes, Friedhelm |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
261 |
|
|
|
49 |
Gose, Peter |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260 |
|
|
|
50 |
Papke, Ernest |
Cismar |
Schleswig-Holstein |
260 |
|
|
|
51 |
Weingärtner, Jürgen |
Holzhausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
259 |
|
|
|
52 |
Spaude, Horst |
Bargenstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
257 |
|
|
|
53 |
Behrens, Johann-Joachim |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
257 |
|
|
|
54 |
Dierks,Hans-Walter |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
255 |
|
|
|
55 |
Renken, Heinrich |
Neuenkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
255 |
|
|
|
56 |
Feddern, Manfred |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 80 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Hübner, Dietmar |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
254 |
|
|
|
58 |
Krieg, Walter |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
254 |
|
|
|
59 |
Meyer, Bernhard |
Bunnen |
OKB |
248 |
|
|
|
60 |
Dymke, Horst |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
246 |
|
|
|
61 |
Heckl, Horst |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
246 |
|
|
|
62 |
Meckelnburg, Karl |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
|
|
63 |
Maahs, Herbert |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
239 |
|
|
|
64 |
Schröder, Manfred |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
237 |
|
|
|
65 |
Sturm, Simon |
DSKB Speikern/Neunkirchen |
Bayern |
216 |
|
|
|
66 |
Knopf, Joachim |
Bennungen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
776 |
|
|
|
2 |
Heiligenhafen |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
765 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Veteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Farrell, Gabriele |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
2 |
Grunau, Christa |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
282 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hermann, Marie |
Hagenburg |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
4 |
Stellner, Ina |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
5 |
Alke, Dorothea |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
277 |
|
|
|
6 |
Brosche, Hannelore |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Aichele, Renate |
Hude |
OKB |
271 |
|
|
|
8 |
Marquardt, Erika |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
|
9 |
Vocht, Sonngard |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Honemann, Bärbel |
Wittorf |
Niedersachsen |
269 |
|
|
|
11 |
Coorssen, Marita |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
268 |
|
|
|
12 |
Röhling, Johanna |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
267 |
|
|
|
13 |
Diemann, Gertrud |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
266 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kiriczi, Gudrun |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
264 |
|
|
|
15 |
Blohm, Ursula |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
262 |
|
|
|
16 |
Kripke, Lotte |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
|
17 |
Busch, Marianne |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
|
18 |
Rinne, Heike |
Steinbergen-Deckbergen |
Niedersachsen |
257 |
|
|
|
19 |
Dittmann, Irmgard |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
255 |
|
|
|
20 |
Wolf, Doris |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
254 |
|
|
|
21 |
Stubbenhagen, Evelin |
Winsen/Aller |
Niedersachsen |
253 |
|
|
|
22 |
Müller, Annemarie |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
241 |
|
|
|
23 |
Jess, Erika |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
239 |
|
|
|
24 |
Steffen, Wilma |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
236 |
|
|
|
25 |
Forkert, Hannelore |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
235 |
|
|
|
26 |
Sagner, Inge |
Edewecht |
OKB |
234 |
|
|
|
27 |
Helmbold, Helga |
Tilleda |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
225 |
|
|
|
28 |
Haberland, Christa |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meinsen-Warber |
|
Niedersachsen |
857 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kreuztal |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
834 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 81 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leimsfeld |
|
Hessen |
820 |
|
|
|
4 |
Schafstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
818 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hannover |
|
Niedersachsen |
811 |
|
|
|
6 |
Engensen |
|
Niedersachsen |
810 |
|
|
|
7 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
803 |
|
|
|
8 |
Brüchermühle |
|
Nordrhein |
791 |
|
|
|
9 |
Güster |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
784 |
|
|
|
10 |
Mehlbek |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
784 |
|
|
|
11 |
Bargstedt |
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
779 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wasserstraße |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
770 |
|
|
|
13 |
Hille |
|
Westfalen-Lippe |
741 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Könemann, Reinhard |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
291 |
|
|
|
2 |
Runge, Rainer |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
290 |
|
|
|
3 |
Frommer, Wolfgang |
SG Barbing |
Bayern |
288 |
|
|
|
4 |
Müller, Rudolf |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
286 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen |
Bergen/Dumme |
Niedersachsen |
286 |
|
|
|
6 |
von der Ahe, Heinrich |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
285 |
|
|
|
7 |
Baden, Fritz-Georg |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
285 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rommel, Kurt |
SRK Sondheim/Gr. |
Bayern |
283 |
|
|
|
9 |
Schmidt, Eckhardt |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
282 |
|
|
|
10 |
Brokmann, Gerd |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
282 |
|
|
|
11 |
Schulz, Uwe |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hockemeyer, Werner |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
13 |
Bartsch, Ralph |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
von Rüden, Antonius |
Overberge-Lerche-Rottum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
281 |
|
|
|
15 |
Gutsche, Helmut |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
281 |
|
|
|
16 |
Alke, Karl-Heinz |
Wietzendorf |
Niedersachsen |
281 |
|
|
|
17 |
von Rahden, Hans-Georg |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
280 |
|
|
|
18 |
Heitmann, Wolfgang |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
279 |
|
|
|
19 |
Lietz, Hartwig |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
278 |
|
|
|
20 |
Runge, Gerhard |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
277 |
|
|
|
21 |
Jäger, Horst |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
277 |
|
|
|
22 |
Schoppe, Eberhard |
Suterode |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277 |
|
|
|
23 |
Führmann, Eckhard |
Hordorf |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
277 |
|
|
|
24 |
Schröder, Helmut |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
25 |
Hüske, Werner |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
276 |
|
|
|
26 |
Hein, Reimer |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
276 |
|
|
|
27 |
Seligmann, Heinz |
Emkendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
|
|
28 |
Osterloh, Heinrich |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
|
|
29 |
Stellner, Hans-Joachim |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
275 |
|
|
|
30 |
Bruns, Werner |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
274 |
|
|
|
31 |
Vogt, Johann |
Bokel |
OKB |
274 |
|
|
|
32 |
Mankel, Günter |
Fellinghausen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
274 |
|
|
|
33 |
Albrecht, Gerd |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
274 |
|
|
|
34 |
Todt, Gerd |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
35 |
Kohlsaat, Bernd |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 82 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Wolff, Reinhard |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
273 |
|
|
|
37 |
Hartjen, Hans Dieter |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
272 |
|
|
|
38 |
Prüß, Jürgen |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
272 |
|
|
|
39 |
Bohling, Hans-Georg |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
271 |
|
|
|
40 |
Brill, Walter |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
271 |
|
|
|
41 |
Brümmer, Bernd |
Henstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
271 |
|
|
|
42 |
Reimer, Holger-Peter |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
|
43 |
Neumann, Ludwig |
Hameln-Rohrsen |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
|
|
44 |
Flor, Horst |
Weser Gimte |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
270 |
|
|
|
45 |
Kaulen, Udo |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
270 |
|
|
|
46 |
Ritter, Horst-Joachim |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
269 |
|
|
|
47 |
Kohlsaat, Klaus |
Beschendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
|
48 |
Lerch, Stefan |
Hänigsen |
Niedersachsen |
268 |
|
|
|
49 |
Aichele, Heiko |
Hude |
OKB |
267 |
|
|
|
50 |
Helmbold, Manfred |
Tilleda |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
267 |
|
|
|
51 |
Meier, Reinhard |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
267 |
|
|
|
52 |
Borchers, Günter |
Seefeld |
OKB |
266 |
|
|
|
53 |
Pötsch,Hans-Werner |
Gerdau |
Niederelbe |
264 |
|
|
|
54 |
Hallex, Alfred |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
|
|
55 |
Hoffmann, Rüdiger |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
|
|
56 |
Siedenburg, Kurt |
Henstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
264 |
|
|
|
57 |
Forkert, Jürgen |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
263 |
|
|
|
58 |
Busch, Carl-Friedrich |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
|
|
59 |
Brunow, Erhard |
Metternich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
262 |
|
|
|
60 |
Grothe, Karl-Heinz |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
|
61 |
Frerksen, Reimund |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Behrendt, Gerhard |
Wriedel |
Niederelbe |
259 |
|
|
|
63 |
Schwenker, Walter |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
259 |
|
|
|
64 |
Kohnke, Peter-Henry |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
257 |
|
|
|
65 |
Dittmann, Karl-Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
256 |
|
|
|
66 |
Taufenbach, Gerd |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
256 |
|
|
|
67 |
Küster, Helmut |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
|
|
68 |
Heitsch, Jürgen |
Rätzlingen |
Niederelbe |
255 |
|
|
|
69 |
Clasen, Lothar Gerhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
254 |
|
|
|
70 |
Gebhardt,Günter |
Tilleda |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
254 |
|
|
|
71 |
Knoke, Willi |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
254 |
|
|
|
72 |
Harnagel, Heinz |
Lünern-Stockum |
Westfalen-Lippe |
254 |
|
|
|
73 |
Hausmann, Willibald |
Brüchermühle |
Nordrhein |
253 |
|
|
|
74 |
Ostendorf, Heinrich |
Borbeck |
OKB |
251 |
|
|
|
75 |
Naumann, Manfred |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250 |
|
|
|
76 |
Böttcher, Siegfried |
Kiel-Hassee-Russee |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250 |
|
|
|
77 |
Scharnweber, Manfred |
Ratekau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
|
|
78 |
Gollnick, Ingo |
Rhynern |
Westfalen-Lippe |
247 |
|
|
|
79 |
Haberland, Heinz |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
247 |
|
|
|
80 |
Spiekermann, Hans-Dieter |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
244 |
|
|
|
81 |
Möller, Wolfgang |
Römstedt |
Niederelbe |
241 |
|
|
|
82 |
Koffler, Uwe |
Berkenthin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
|
|
83 |
Lammert, Egon |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 83 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Schlottmann, Heinz-Jürgen |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
233 |
|
|
|
85 |
Schnitger, Norbert |
Seefeld |
OKB |
231 |
|
|
|
86 |
Feig, Günter |
Uentrop |
Westfalen-Lippe |
229 |
|
|
|
87 |
Pukall, Friedrich |
Heiligenfelde |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
227 |
|
|
|
88 |
Stock, Reinhard |
Borbeck |
OKB |
226 |
|
|
|
89 |
Fuchs, Walter |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
226 |
|
|
|
90 |
Schumacher, Rigo |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
222 |
|
|
|
91 |
Wendland, Wolfgang |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
213 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fischer, Rena |
Himbergen |
Niederelbe |
280 |
|
|
|
2 |
Andersen, Erika |
Kellinghusen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
267 |
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas, Edeltraut |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
265 |
|
|
|
4 |
Koch, Ilse |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
264 |
|
|
|
5 |
Gutsche, Brigitta |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
|
6 |
Tornau, Karla |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
263 |
|
|
|
7 |
Koritter-Siebken, Edith |
Bargfeld-Stegen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
258 |
|
|
|
8 |
Behrendt, Regina |
Wriedel |
Niederelbe |
254 |
|
|
|
9 |
Bokelmann, Ilse |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
253 |
|
|
|
10 |
Allert, Margarete |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
253 |
|
|
|
11 |
Becker, Gertrud |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
247 |
|
|
|
12 |
Kripke, Marianne |
Heiligenhafen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
841 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schwanewede |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
779 |
|
|
|
3 |
Horstedt |
|
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altveteranen Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moos, Wilfried |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
285 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rode, Willi |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
284 |
|
|
|
3 |
Alps, Hans-Heinrich |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
283 |
|
|
|
4 |
Böhm, Walter |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
282 |
|
|
|
5 |
Eilers, Heinz |
Bad Zwischenahn |
OKB |
282 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schimmeck, Wolfgang |
Oppenwehe |
Westfalen-Lippe |
282 |
|
|
|
7 |
Döring, Hermann |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
280 |
|
|
|
8 |
Jursitzka, Horst |
Sierße |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
279 |
|
|
|
9 |
Renner, Otto |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
276 |
|
|
|
10 |
Dralle, Horst |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wöpking, Heinz-Jürgen |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
276 |
|
|
|
12 |
Fick, Fritz |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
275 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rudolph, Wolfgang |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
|
|
14 |
Marquardt, Eckhard |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
274 |
|
|
|
15 |
Jamrowski, Ulrich |
Kreuztal |
Westfalen-Lippe |
273 |
|
|
|
16 |
Borgan, Siegfried |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
270 |
|
|
|
17 |
Winkelmann, Adolf |
Wasserstraße |
Westfalen-Lippe |
269 |
|
|
|
18 |
Augustiniak, Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
268 |
|
|
|
19 |
Mohr, Günter |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 84 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Lüders,Heinrich |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
266 |
|
|
|
21 |
Kählert, Jochen |
Eddelak |
Schleswig-Holstein |
264 |
|
|
|
22 |
Junge, Johann |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
|
|
23 |
Barre, Hermann |
Seefeld |
OKB |
262 |
|
|
|
24 |
Radomski, Gerhard |
Bochum-Werne |
Westfalen-Lippe |
261 |
|
|
|
25 |
Ziemert, Otto |
Eckernförde |
Schleswig-Holstein |
261 |
|
|
|
26 |
Pfaff, Hans-Georg |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
261 |
|
|
|
27 |
Thomas, Heinrich |
Ritterhude |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
261 |
|
|
|
28 |
Gerling, Gerhard |
Hille |
Westfalen-Lippe |
260 |
|
|
|
29 |
Rademacher, Heinz |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
256 |
|
|
|
30 |
Jens, Günther |
Hademarschen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
|
|
31 |
Hirschka, Horst |
Schwanewede |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
255 |
|
|
|
32 |
Scholle, Klaus |
Hannover |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
|
|
33 |
Markewitz, Arthur |
Hohenlockstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
|
|
|
34 |
Mathiszyk, Karl Heinz |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
251 |
|
|
|
35 |
Macke, Friedrich |
Krummesse |
Schleswig-Holstein |
249 |
|
|
|
36 |
Dühnfahr, Peter |
Oyten |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
247 |
|
|
|
37 |
Vogel, Oswald |
Büchen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
247 |
|
|
|
38 |
Niemeyer, Reiner |
Engensen |
Niedersachsen |
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
Maehl, Otto |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
241 |
|
|
|
40 |
Bender, Horst |
Mehlbek |
Schleswig-Holstein |
238 |
|
|
|
41 |
Pargmann, Heinz |
Seefeld |
OKB |
237 |
|
|
|
42 |
Pfeffer, Josef |
Großentaft |
Hessen |
234 |
|
|
|
43 |
Ohmsen, Dieter |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
227 |
|
|
|
44 |
Klein, Hermann |
Abbehausen |
OKB |
224 |
|
|
|
45 |
Röder, Hugo |
Tilleda |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
221 |
|
|
|
46 |
Brand, Erwin |
Horstedt |
Bremen-Weser-Ems |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte I Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Könemann, Achim |
Meinsen-Warber |
Niedersachsen |
280 |
|
|
|
2 |
Voss, Andreas |
Bargstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gifhorn |
|
Niedersachsen |
834 |
|
|
|
2 |
Fritzlar |
|
Hessen |
826 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte II Einzel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lorenz, Hans-Helmut |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
282 |
|
|
|
2 |
Brandau, Werner |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
281 |
|
|
|
3 |
Trippler, Hans-Jürgen |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
278 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lanfermann, Wolfgang |
Dortmund-Asseln |
Westfalen-Lippe |
277 |
|
|
|
5 |
Heller, Günter |
Gifhorn |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
|
|
6 |
Borchardt, Hans-Ulrich |
Dannenbüttel |
Niedersachsen |
273 |
|
|
|
7 |
Pfannkuch, Klaus |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
273 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wissemann, Reinhard |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
272 |
|
|
|
9 |
Steffen, Heinrich |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
271 |
|
|
|
10 |
Thürmer, Erhard |
Hess. Lichtenau |
Hessen |
268 |
|
|
|
11 |
Fuchs, Arthur |
Weddingstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 85 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Minschke, Manfred |
SG Obersdorf |
Bayern |
263 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rönneckendorf, Hermann |
Wiedelah |
Südh.-Braunschweig |
234 |
|
|
|
14 |
Klonus, Erwin |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
226 |
|
|
|
15 |
Spindler, Horst |
Esenshamm |
OKB |
225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seite 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|