|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bundes
- Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
97 |
Einzelschützen |
SP-GK |
|
14 |
Mannschaften |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Gilbert, Robin |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
231 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Schützen
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Wackernheim |
Gassner, Rafael / Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter / Satter, Heinz |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
783 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Neuhausen |
Rottermann, Marc / Kopp, Roland / Bock, Dieter |
Baden-Württemberg |
760 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
Heere |
Semroch,Nils / Wiese,Harald / Semroch,Ralf |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
741 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Schützen
Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Gassner, Rafael |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
277 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Rottermann, Marc |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
271 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
Bülter, Stefan |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
254 |
|
SP-GK |
4 |
Semroch,Nils |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
251 |
|
SP-GK |
5 |
Rittirsch, Lorenz |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
231 |
|
SP-GK |
6 |
Klappert, Steffen |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
230 |
|
SP-GK |
7 |
Hemmer, Holger |
KK Bad Sassendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
198 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Damen-Alt
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Stolzenau/W. |
Thäte, Cornelia / Will, Gisela / Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Niedersachsen |
768 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Damen-Alt
Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Thäte, Cornelia |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
274 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Weiß, Brigitte |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
269 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
König, Andrea |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
223 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
KK Siegen |
Weich, Peter / Cramer, Peter / Bankstahl, Stefan |
Westfalen-Lippe |
791 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Cölbe |
Brede, Georg / Hahn, Thomas / Eidam, Wolfgang |
Hessen |
786 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
Eicklingen |
Gilbert, Mark / Herdt, Valeri / Weine, Michael |
Niedersachsen |
783 |
|
SP-GK |
4 |
Stöcken |
Niemann, Rainer / Lemm, Ralf / Ewert, Bernd |
Niederelbe |
714 |
|
SP-GK |
5 |
SG Mistelfeld |
Herbst, Robert / Kotschenreuther, Volker / Panzer, Jürgen |
Bayern |
698 |
|
SP-GK |
6 |
Güster |
Henschel, Klaus / Grothe, Karl-Heinz / Clasen, Lothar Gerhard |
Schleswig-Holstein |
683 |
|
SP-GK |
7 |
SK Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Arnold, Wilhelm / Brendel, Kilian / Knoll, Werner |
Bayern |
678 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Niemann, Rainer |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
277 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Lux, Bernd |
Nörten Hardenberg |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
274 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
Briesemeister, Sven |
Fürst Blücher |
Schleswig-Holstein |
273 |
|
SP-GK |
4 |
Bankstahl, Stefan |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
271 |
|
SP-GK |
5 |
Hahn, Thomas |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
270 |
|
SP-GK |
6 |
Ewert, Bernd |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
264 |
|
SP-GK |
7 |
Bilert, Peter |
SK Vestenberg |
Bayern |
262 |
|
SP-GK |
8 |
Henschel, Klaus |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
262 |
|
SP-GK |
9 |
Herdt, Valeri |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
262 |
|
SP-GK |
10 |
Weich, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
259 |
|
SP-GK |
11 |
Bormuth, Dirk |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
254 |
|
SP-GK |
12 |
Flipovic Schneider, Marinko |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
252 |
|
SP-GK |
13 |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
249 |
|
SP-GK |
14 |
Menke, Ralf |
Würges |
Hessen |
248 |
|
SP-GK |
15 |
Gilbert, Mark |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
246 |
|
SP-GK |
16 |
Brendel, Kilian |
SK Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Bayern |
246 |
|
SP-GK |
17 |
Kotschenreuther, Volker |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
246 |
|
SP-GK |
18 |
Arnold, Wilhelm |
SK Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Bayern |
245 |
|
SP-GK |
19 |
Lind, Manfred |
Flensburg |
Schleswig-Holstein |
245 |
|
SP-GK |
20 |
Brede, Georg |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
244 |
|
SP-GK |
21 |
Kocksch, Andreas |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
243 |
|
SP-GK |
22 |
Nolte, Mario |
Wrexen |
Hessen |
240 |
|
SP-GK |
23 |
Hierl, Klaus |
SG Parsberg |
Bayern |
232 |
|
SP-GK |
24 |
Herbst, Robert |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
230 |
|
SP-GK |
25 |
Schirweit, Eric |
Sachsenwald |
Schleswig-Holstein |
225 |
|
SP-GK |
26 |
Panzer, Jürgen |
SG Mistelfeld |
Bayern |
222 |
|
SP-GK |
27 |
Schmitz, Klaus |
KK Bad Sassendorf |
Westfalen-Lippe |
203 |
|
SP-GK |
28 |
Knoll, Werner |
SK Kühlenfels-Waidach |
Bayern |
187 |
|
SP-GK |
29 |
Lemm, Ralf |
Stöcken |
Niederelbe |
173 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Damen-Senioren
Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Will, Gisela |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
240 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Franke, Petra |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
233 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Senioren
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
SKK Nennslingen |
Juranek, Roland / Rittirsch, Werner / Winter, Karl |
Bayern |
782 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Krautheim |
Zeitler, Klaus / Horinek, Rolf / Piwek, Georg |
Baden-Württemberg |
678 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Senioren
Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Weine, Michael |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
275 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Eidam, Wolfgang |
Cölbe |
Hessen |
272 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
Kopp, Roland |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
269 |
|
SP-GK |
4 |
Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
267 |
|
SP-GK |
5 |
Juranek, Roland |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
266 |
|
SP-GK |
6 |
Winter, Karl |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
264 |
|
SP-GK |
7 |
Cramer, Peter |
KK Siegen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
261 |
|
SP-GK |
8 |
Kuschel, Heinz |
SG Dietenhofen |
Bayern |
261 |
|
SP-GK |
9 |
Wiese,Harald |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
255 |
|
SP-GK |
10 |
Horinek, Rolf |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
254 |
|
SP-GK |
11 |
Heckl, Horst |
Kelbra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
252 |
|
SP-GK |
12 |
Rittirsch, Werner |
SKK Nennslingen |
Bayern |
252 |
|
SP-GK |
13 |
Reinhardt, Günter |
Seeburg |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
251 |
|
SP-GK |
14 |
Franke, Dieter |
SK Waldsassen |
Bayern |
250 |
|
SP-GK |
15 |
Schäfer, Michael |
SG Weißenohe |
Bayern |
247 |
|
SP-GK |
16 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
239 |
|
SP-GK |
17 |
Tiessen, Nikolaus |
KK Möllbergen |
Westfalen-Lippe |
237 |
|
SP-GK |
18 |
Piwek, Georg |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
236 |
|
SP-GK |
19 |
Semroch,Ralf |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
235 |
|
SP-GK |
20 |
Schnack, Wolfgang |
Owschlag-Brekendorf |
Schleswig-Holstein |
216 |
|
SP-GK |
21 |
Wallerer, Roland |
Fritzlar |
Hessen |
202 |
|
SP-GK |
22 |
Bahnmüller, Ralf |
Osloß |
Niedersachsen |
200 |
|
SP-GK |
23 |
Zeitler, Klaus |
Krautheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
188 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Damen-Senioren
I Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Paulick, Renate |
Schafstedt |
Schleswig-Holstein |
199 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Senioren I
Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Pares, Michael |
Wißgoldingen |
Baden-Württemberg |
273 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Stehl, Harald |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
267 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
Netzker, Dietmar |
Breitenberg |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
265 |
|
SP-GK |
4 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
259 |
|
SP-GK |
5 |
Michaelis, Rainer |
Neuenkirchen 01 |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
SP-GK |
6 |
Kalinin, Jürgen |
Mustin |
Schleswig-Holstein |
252 |
|
SP-GK |
7 |
Witthohn, Peter |
Wöhrden |
Schleswig-Holstein |
250 |
|
SP-GK |
8 |
Kostka, Karl-Heinz |
Elvershausen |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
245 |
|
SP-GK |
9 |
Paulus, Siegfried |
SG Neustadt/Aisch-Diespeck |
Bayern |
244 |
|
SP-GK |
10 |
Westendorf,Martin |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
241 |
|
SP-GK |
11 |
Greß, Heinz |
RKK Heilsbronn |
Bayern |
240 |
|
SP-GK |
12 |
Grothe, Karl-Heinz |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
231 |
|
SP-GK |
13 |
Keune Werner |
Wiedelah |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
229 |
|
SP-GK |
14 |
Kist, Falko |
Sandlingen |
Niedersachsen |
228 |
|
SP-GK |
15 |
Bock, Dieter |
Neuhausen |
Baden-Württemberg |
220 |
|
SP-GK |
16 |
Clasen, Lothar Gerhard |
Güster |
Schleswig-Holstein |
190 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Damen-Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Spitzkopf, Gisela |
Stolzenau/W. |
Niedersachsen |
254 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Senioren II
Mannschaft |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Hassinger, Werner / Hassinger, Theo / Koch, Karl Friedrich |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
686 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Senioren II
Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
263 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Brosche, Walter |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
255 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
Naß, Helmut |
Leimsfeld |
Hessen |
244 |
|
SP-GK |
4 |
Rohra, Bernd |
Husum-Rödemis |
Schleswig-Holstein |
239 |
|
SP-GK |
5 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
236 |
|
SP-GK |
6 |
Koch, Karl Friedrich |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
227 |
|
SP-GK |
7 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
223 |
|
SP-GK |
8 |
Zabel, Kurt |
Eicklingen |
Niedersachsen |
217 |
|
SP-GK |
9 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
216 |
|
SP-GK |
10 |
Schilling, Wolfgang |
Dittigheim |
Baden-Württemberg |
203 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
SP-GK |
|
Behinderte II
Einzel |
|
|
SP-GK |
1 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
269 |
|
SP-GK |
2 |
Worf,Bernd |
Heere |
Südhann.-Braunschweig |
259 |
|
SP-GK |
3 |
Fink, Ulrich |
Seelbach |
Hessen |
254 |
|
SP-GK |
4 |
Graf, Jürgen |
Weingarten |
Baden-Württemberg |
249 |
|
SP-GK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|