Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
LG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Geib, Urs |
Staudernheim |
88+88+89 |
265 |
2 |
Mayer, Christian |
Wackernheim |
89+88+85 |
262 |
3 |
Beyer, Patrick |
Staudernheim |
80+87+83 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Papenbreer, Katharina |
Staudernheim |
89+86+84 |
259 |
2 |
Blum, Yvonne |
Staudernheim |
88+86+84 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
793 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Gaß, Daniel |
Staudernheim |
85+91+89 |
265 |
2 |
Oldenburg, Tim |
Staudernheim |
91+87+87 |
265 |
3 |
Lörsch, Marc |
Staudernheim |
86+88+89 |
263 |
4 |
Lörsch, Nico |
Staudernheim |
84+82+85 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
876 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Michel-Schopbach, Claudia |
Wackernheim |
99+99+96 |
294 |
2 |
Schmidt, Sybille |
Wackernheim |
97+100+96 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Hess, Thomas |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
93+94+96 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Schäfer, Claudia |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
97+98+98 |
293 |
2 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
98+97+94 |
289 |
3 |
Holz, Birgit |
Wackernheim |
94+98+95 |
287 |
4 |
Hall, Hannelore |
Wackernheim |
93+96+96 |
285 |
5 |
Mohr, Angelika |
Metternich |
95+92+91 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
881 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Papenbreer, Georg |
Staudernheim |
99+100+98 |
297 |
2 |
Crusius, Klaus-Dieter |
Staudernheim |
99+97+97 |
293 |
3 |
Beyer, Karl-Heinz |
Staudernheim |
96+97+98 |
291 |
4 |
Specht, Wolfgang |
Metternich |
98+95+96 |
289 |
5 |
Ehlen, Berthold |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
92+91+96 |
279 |
6 |
Leise, Willi |
Heppenheim |
94+91+89 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Ehlen,Barbara |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
95+95+94 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
850 |
2 |
Selztal |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
795 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Luzius, Ambrosius |
Wackernheim |
98+98+100 |
296 |
2 |
Martin, Walter |
Staudernheim |
93+97+94 |
284 |
3 |
Deischmann, Friedrich |
Wackernheim |
96+92+92 |
280 |
4 |
Zink, Frank |
Selztal |
93+93+91 |
277 |
5 |
Feldmann, Werner |
Wackernheim |
93+89+92 |
274 |
6 |
Simon, Horst |
Selztal |
88+88+81 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
854 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
94+93+98 |
285 |
2 |
Rotter, Gerhard |
Wackernheim |
96+93+96 |
285 |
3 |
Glassner, Rolf |
Wackernheim |
93+96+95 |
284 |
4 |
Brunow, Erhard |
Metternich |
96+90+95 |
281 |
5 |
Stroekens, Dieter |
Selztal |
90+87+84 |
261 |
6 |
Wilczoch, Helmut |
Wackernheim |
88+77+84 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Behinderte II Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Flommersfeld, Manfred |
Wackernheim |
97+95+96 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
LP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler II Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Neumann, Greta |
Heppenheim |
80+68 |
148 |
2 |
Menezes de Kleber, Victoria |
Heppenheim |
74+69 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Pyritz, Sarah |
Heppenheim |
89+84+80 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Stöckert, Patrick |
Heppenheim |
91+89+83 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
777 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Beck, Sebastian |
Heppenheim |
96+93+92 |
281 |
2 |
Pyritz, Marvin |
Heppenheim |
87+75+81 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Flipovic Schneider, Marinko |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
84+90+94 |
268 |
2 |
Schmidt, Frank |
Wackernheim |
85+82+79 |
246 |
3 |
Stöckert, Robert Wilhelm |
Heppenheim |
87+75+79 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
77+81+81 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heppenheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
773 |
2 |
Staudernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
727 |
3 |
Wackernheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
669 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Beck, Karl Josef |
Heppenheim |
93+94+90 |
277 |
2 |
Haupenthal, Günter |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
88+90+91 |
269 |
3 |
Beyer, Karl-Heinz |
Staudernheim |
87+86+81 |
254 |
4 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
87+77+82 |
246 |
5 |
Crusius, Klaus-Dieter |
Staudernheim |
87+76+76 |
239 |
6 |
Papenbreer, Georg |
Staudernheim |
72+81+81 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
81+71+91 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
86+83+84 |
253 |
2 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
83+88+79 |
250 |
3 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
72+81+78 |
231 |
4 |
Koch, Karl Friedrich |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
69+69+78 |
216 |
5 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
72+61+68 |
201 |
6 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
65+60+67 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Behinderte II Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
85+86+88 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Schäfer, Claudia |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
70+72+57 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Specht, Wolfgang |
Metternich |
88+91+88 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Hoffmann, Wilhelm |
Heppenheim |
80+79+78 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Brunow, Erhard |
Metternich |
82+83+88 |
253 |
2 |
Glassner, Rolf |
Wackernheim |
78+88+86 |
252 |
3 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
69+61+72 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
EM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Kühneberger, Timo |
Graach |
94+94+93+92+92+89 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Brunow, Erhard |
Metternich |
92+91+86+87+89+81 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
SP KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Mädchen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Pyritz, Sarah |
Heppenheim |
83+85+75 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Stöckert, Patrick |
Heppenheim |
83+68+72 |
223 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
787 |
2 |
Trier ehem. Ari |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Gassner, Rafael |
Wackernheim |
86+90+88 |
264 |
2 |
Platt, Wolfgang |
Trier ehem. Ari |
77+84+82 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
|
1 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
762 |
2 |
Morbach |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
732 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Thees, Klaus |
Morbach |
94+92+86 |
272 |
2 |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter |
Heppenheim |
82+89+89 |
260 |
3 |
Flipovic Schneider, Marinko |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
89+81+88 |
258 |
4 |
Bormuth, Dirk |
Heppenheim |
86+88+79 |
253 |
5 |
Schmitt, Stefan |
Morbach |
85+80+85 |
250 |
6 |
Stöckert, Robert Wilhelm |
Heppenheim |
88+80+81 |
249 |
7 |
Frost, Mike |
Morbach |
72+72+87 |
231 |
8 |
Gröger, Frank |
Morbach |
68+73+69 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
77+77+76 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter |
Wackernheim |
86+90+93 |
269 |
2 |
Füller, Kai |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
83+90+90 |
263 |
3 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
81+84+89 |
254 |
4 |
Kinzig, Thomas |
Trier ehem. Ari |
77+82+81 |
240 |
5 |
Kuca, Jakob-Andreas |
Heppenheim |
84+83+73 |
240 |
6 |
Lorig, Ewald |
Trier ehem. Ari |
73+65+66 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
83+86+83 |
252 |
2 |
Weimar, Herbert |
Morbach |
64+75+71 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
668 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
88+80+88 |
256 |
2 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
82+86+84 |
252 |
3 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
83+83+83 |
249 |
4 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
63+83+77 |
223 |
5 |
Koch, Karl Friedrich |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
75+81+63 |
219 |
6 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
61+74+65 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Behinderte II Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
73+82+82 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
SP GK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
788 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Gassner, Rafael |
Wackernheim |
91+89+90 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter |
Heppenheim |
87+88+89 |
264 |
2 |
Bormuth, Dirk |
Heppenheim |
87+87+88 |
262 |
3 |
Flipovic Schneider, Marinko |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
81+80+85 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter |
Wackernheim |
93+88+90 |
271 |
2 |
Satter, Heinz |
Wackernheim |
80+84+83 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
85+88+76 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
697 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Hassinger, Werner |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
77+88+80 |
245 |
2 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
84+78+81 |
243 |
3 |
Koch, Karl Friedrich |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
87+74+70 |
231 |
4 |
Hassinger, Theo |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
67+73+81 |
221 |
5 |
Mebus, Herbert |
Wackernheim |
60+75+70 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Behinderte II Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
83+87+90 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
FP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse-I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Beck, Sebastian |
Heppenheim |
83+85+87 |
255 |
2 |
Pyritz, Marvin |
Heppenheim |
78+71+67 |
216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse-II Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Heppenheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
682 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse-II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Beck, Karl Josef |
Heppenheim |
82+86+82 |
250 |
2 |
Frey, Günter |
Heppenheim |
77+70+80 |
227 |
3 |
Gemmel, Alfons |
Hermeskeil 1877/LJ |
76+72+79 |
227 |
4 |
Schmidt, Tilo |
Wackernheim |
75+66+81 |
222 |
5 |
Meinert, Kurt |
Heppenheim |
72+69+64 |
205 |
6 |
Haßdenteufel, Franz-Peter |
Wackernheim |
59+65+73 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
GK K1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse-I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter |
Heppenheim |
80+80+91 |
251 |
2 |
Schmitt, Stefan |
Morbach |
75+67+78 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse-II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
58+66+68 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
GK K2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse-I Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Morbach |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
743 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse-I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Schreiner, Mario |
Trier ehem. Ari |
96+93+94 |
283 |
2 |
Thees, Klaus |
Morbach |
92+78+87 |
257 |
3 |
Schmitt, Stefan |
Morbach |
82+88+86 |
256 |
4 |
Wlotzka, Klaus-Dieter |
Heppenheim |
78+78+78 |
234 |
5 |
Gröger, Frank |
Morbach |
78+77+75 |
230 |
6 |
Frost, Mike |
Morbach |
66+68+78 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse-II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Zender, Karl |
Trier ehem. Ari |
87+87+87 |
261 |
2 |
Feldmann, Werner |
Wackernheim |
82+83+81 |
246 |
3 |
Füller, Kai |
Heidesheim SG 83 |
80+82+82 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
LG Auflage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Zimmer, Katrin |
Graach |
93+93+93 |
279 |
2 |
Little, Stefanie |
Birkenfeld |
91+90+87 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Eberhard, Matthias |
Graach |
94+94+99 |
287 |
2 |
Braun, Thomas |
Graach |
93+95+94 |
282 |
3 |
Beyer, Thorsten |
Staudernheim |
91+94+94 |
279 |
4 |
Little, Danny |
Birkenfeld |
93+92+94 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Wackernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
839 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Schmidt, Sybille |
Wackernheim |
97+97+99 |
293 |
2 |
Schneider, Christeta |
Heppenheim |
96+98+96 |
290 |
3 |
Olk, Manuela |
Graach |
93+94+94 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Skibinski, Rene |
Selztal |
98+97+98 |
293 |
2 |
Kuhn, Ralf |
Heppenheim |
98+100+94 |
292 |
3 |
Stöckert, Robert Wilhelm |
Heppenheim |
97+96+94 |
287 |
4 |
Zimmer, Andreas |
Graach |
97+96+93 |
286 |
5 |
Janiska, Sven |
Wackernheim |
92+89+92 |
273 |
6 |
Scharf, Lothar |
Birkenfeld |
91+86+94 |
271 |
7 |
Stablo, Klaus |
Morbach |
93+91+82 |
266 |
8 |
Giesen, Harald |
Wackernheim |
90+85+87 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Mohr, Angelika |
Metternich |
93+99+95 |
287 |
2 |
Scheitinger, Michaela |
Wackernheim |
91+90+96 |
277 |
3 |
Hall, Hannelore |
Wackernheim |
89+88+92 |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Specht, Wolfgang |
Metternich |
96+99+98 |
293 |
2 |
Jakobs, Paul |
Graach |
95+95+97 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Rinck, Regina |
Metternich |
95+93+94 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Selztal |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
831 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Vogt, Rainer |
Mombach |
99+96+93 |
288 |
2 |
Simon, Horst |
Selztal |
91+94+99 |
284 |
3 |
Zink, Frank |
Selztal |
95+95+93 |
283 |
4 |
Waldeyer, Uwe |
Morbach |
85+92+92 |
269 |
5 |
Bystrzinski, Joachim |
Selztal |
82+91+91 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Brunow, Erhard |
Metternich |
93+100+94 |
287 |
2 |
Weyand, Heinz |
Morbach |
87+91+92 |
270 |
3 |
Stroekens, Dieter |
Selztal |
89+92+88 |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landes - Vergleichsschießen 2013 |
|
|
KK Auflage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorenschützen-Jungen Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Mayer, Christian |
Wackernheim |
84+76+80 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Zimmer, Katrin |
Graach |
78+74+75 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Eberhard, Matthias |
Graach |
94+93+77 |
264 |
2 |
Stablo, Julian |
Morbach |
83+88+86 |
257 |
3 |
Braun, Thomas |
Graach |
74+75+83 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Olk, Manuela |
Graach |
80+92+79 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alt Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Zimmer, Andreas |
Graach |
82+86+82 |
250 |
2 |
Thees, Klaus |
Morbach |
86+79+84 |
249 |
3 |
Olk, Michael |
Graach |
74+68+74 |
216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Mohr, Angelika |
Metternich |
73+86+74 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Mannschaft |
|
|
1 |
Staudernheim |
|
Rheinland-Pfalz |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Specht, Wolfgang |
Metternich |
90+87+96 |
273 |
2 |
Jakobs, Paul |
Graach |
80+85+99 |
264 |
3 |
Beyer, Karl-Heinz |
Staudernheim |
83+88+84 |
255 |
4 |
Crusius, Klaus-Dieter |
Staudernheim |
82+85+77 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
1 |
Rinck, Regina |
Metternich |
78+69+74 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren I Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Simon, Horst |
Selztal |
84+88+83 |
255 |
2 |
Martin, Walter |
Staudernheim |
82+85+84 |
251 |
3 |
Waldeyer, Uwe |
Morbach |
80+87+79 |
246 |
4 |
Bystrzinski, Joachim |
Selztal |
73+80+68 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren II Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
Weyand, Heinz |
Morbach |
64+64+63 |
191 |